Thu 21/12 | ||||
Australia A-League | Brisbane v Central Coast Mariners | 08:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Premier League | Crystal Palace v Brighton | 20:00 | Sky | Stats |
Fri 22/12 | ||||
Australia A-League | Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets | 08:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Thu 21/12 | |||
League One | (WWWWWD) Derby v Lincoln City (LWDWdD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Premier League | (LLDLLD) Crystal Palace v Brighton (DWLWDL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Thu 21/12 | |||
Australia A-League | (LWWDWL) Brisbane v Central Coast Mariners (LLWDWD) | 08:45 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (dLLWdW) Tanzania Prisons v Namungo FC (dDWLWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WLLWLd) Bidco United v Shabana (LWLDLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (dWWDdW) KCB v Nzoia Sugar (WLLLDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WWDLdL) Talanta v Kariobangi Sharks (LLLLLd) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LLLWDL) Ulinzi Stars v Posta Rangers (dDWLdL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LDDLDL) Giannina v Panetolikos (LLLLWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDdLLL) Operario v Galo Maringa | 13:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (LLWLDL) Busoga United v URA FC (LDLWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (LddWWL) Geita Gold FC v Singida Big Stars (DWWWDd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLWdWD) Caykur Rizespor v Pendikspor (LWWLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WWLLWW) Samsunspor v Konyaspor (LDLWDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WLLLWD) Gombe United v Katsina United (WdDLDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LWWWLW) Novi Pazar v FK Spartak Subotica (LLWWLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (DDLLDL) Hyderabad FC v Jamshedpur (LLLLDL) | 14:30 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (WWLDLL) Al-Duhail SC v Al Ahli Doha (LWLWLL) | 14:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WDLLLL) Panserraikos v AEK Athens (WDWWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WDdLWL) AFC Hermannstadt v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (ddLWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WLDLWL) Akwa United v Sunshine Stars (DWLWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (LdWLWL) Bendel Insurance v Abia Warriors (LWDDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (DWDdLd) Kwara United v Plateau United (WLLWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (LWLdLd) Niger Tornadoes v Kano Pillars (LdWWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (dWWdWL) Remo Stars v Lobi Stars (LWLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (LDLWDL) Sporting Lagos v Bayelsa United (DDDWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (LWLLWW) Al Khaleej Saihat v Al-Fayha (DdWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (dDWWWW) Dhamk v Al Taee (DLWWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LLDDLL) OFI v Asteras Tripoli (LWLWWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (LWDLWD) NEC v Express FC (dLLDLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (DLLLWL) Radnicki Nis v Zeljeznicar (DLWLWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (LdWDLL) Kagera Sugar v Azam (LWWWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (WWWWWL) Al Sadd v Umm Salal (LLWLWD) | 16:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WDLWDD) Ankaragucu v Hatayspor (LLWLDL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLWWDL) Besiktas v Alanyaspor (LLLLDW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WWLLLL) Othellos Athienou v Ethnikos Achnas (DLLDLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LDdLDL) CFR Cluj v Universitatea Cluj (LdWWWL) | 17:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LLDDDD) Cadiz v Real Sociedad (LWWDWd) | 18:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WDWdDd) Real Betis v Girona (WWDWWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DWLLWL) Huesca v FC Cartagena (DDDWWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WdLWLW) Villarreal B v Oviedo (DWLWDW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LDLLLW) Kifisia v Paok (LWWWWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WdWdLd) Torreense v Prozis-Vilaverdense (WLLWLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (DLLWDW) Vozdovac v Vojvodina (DWLLWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (WWWWWW) Al-Hilal v Abha (WLLLLD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WWDDDW) Atromitos v Olympiacos (WLWWDW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WDDDWL) Gent v Leuven (LLLLDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WLWdLL) Alaves v Real Madrid (dWWWDW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LLDdWd) Real Mallorca v Osasuna (LDLDDW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DWLLLD) Amorebieta v Alcorcon (LdLLLW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WDWLWL) Real Valladolid v Racing DE Ferrol (WDDWLW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Fri 22/12 | |||
Club Friendlies | (WDWLDW) Barcelona v Club America (WWWWWd) | 02:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (DLWLLL) Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets (DWLLWD) | 08:45 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (ddWWDW) GOR Mahia v Bandari (WWDWLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WWWWWL) Homeboyz v Nairobi City Stars (WLWWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |