Wed 21/02 | ||||
Europa Conference League | Gent v Maccabi Haifa | 17:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
EFL Trophy | Bradford v Wycombe | 20:00 | Sky | Stats |
Champions League | Napoli v Barcelona | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Wed 21/02 | |||
U18 Premier League North | (LWLWWW) Man City U18 v Newcastle U18 (WWLDLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (LDLLLW) Gent v Maccabi Haifa (WWLWWD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWWLWW) Liverpool v Luton (LDWDLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (LWWDDW) Cray Wanderers v Canvey Island (WWLLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (LLWLLW) Cleethorpes Town v Belper Town (WLWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League North | (DWWLDW) Gorleston v Brightlingsea Regent (LLLLLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 Central | (LWdLDL) Kidlington v Stotfold (WDDWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
EFL Trophy | (DLdWWW) Bradford v Wycombe (LDWWLd) | 20:00 | Stats |
Champions League | (LWdWLD) Napoli v Barcelona (WLWWDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Champions League | (WWWdLW) Porto v Arsenal (LWWWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Highland League | (WDWWLD) Brora Rangers v Lossiemouth (WLLWLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Highland League | (WWLWWW) Buckie Thistle v Fraserburgh (DWLWDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Highland League | (WWDWWD) Formartine United v Nairn County (LLWWLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Highland League | (LLLLWd) Keith v Forres Mechanics (WDLLLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Wed 21/02 | |||
Club Friendlies | (LLWdLW) FC Smorgon v Ostrovets FC | 09:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Volna v Niva | 09:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLLWW) FC Slutsk v Lida | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Gagauziya-Oguzsport v Iskra-Stal Ribnita | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWWDL) Elfsborg v Odd (LWLLDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Victoria Bardar v Dacia Buiucani (dLDLWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WWLWLW) Drita Gjilan v Ballkani (LdLdWD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WLWWLD) Feronikeli v SC Gjilani (WLLdDD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WdWdWD) Prishtina v Malisheva (LWWWLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WdWWWL) FC Isloch Minsk Raion v Lokomotiv Gomel | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDDLDd) Shinnik v Volga Ulyanovsk (WLLWLd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDWWLW) Spartak Moscow v FC Astana | 13:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (LLWLLd) Gaddafi v Arua Hill (DLLLLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WdDLWW) Atalanta II v Renate (WLLLWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (dWDWDL) FC Goa v NorthEast Utd (LDDDWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (WLDWDW) Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Domzale (WWWLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Angola Girabola | (DWLdLL) Uniao de Malanje v Desportivo Huila (dDDDWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Angola Girabola | (DWWDdW) Sagrada Esperanca v Recreativo do Libolo (LDLdWd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Hranice v Bílovec | 15:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Stjørdals-Blink v Rosenborg II | 15:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLdWDL) Valerenga v Rosenborg (DWWLLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WDLLWD) Teplice v Sigma Olomouc (LWDLLd) | 16:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Slovan Velvary v Hřebeč | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (ddLDDL) A.E. Zakakiou v Anorthosis (LLDLWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Moroccan Botola Pro | (LLWWdW) FUS Rabat v Moghreb Tetouan (LdLLDW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Karlovy Vary v Mariánské Lázně | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LdDdLL) Pro Sesto v Alessandria (LdLdLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WLdLLW) Feirense v Academico de Viseu (WDWDWD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | FC-Astoria Walldorf v Hollenbach | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (DLWWLL) FC Viktoria Koln v Saarbrucken (DWdLDW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Moroccan Botola Pro | (LWLLDL) Chabab Mohammedia v Olympique Safi (LDDWdW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Thu 22/02 | |||
Club Friendlies | (LLLLdL) FK Sokol Saratov v Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Rigas FS v Sheriff Tiraspol (WWWWWL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (WLLDWL) Santa Fe v Junior (DWWWLL) | 00:45 | Stats |
MLS | (DDLLDL) Inter Miami CF v Real Salt Lake (LWWLDW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (WDLWDd) Toluca v Santos Laguna (LLWLLL) | 01:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (WWdDWL) Club America v Mazatlan FC (LLDLWD) | 03:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (WDLLLW) Club Leon FC v Cruz Azul (dWWWWW) | 03:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DDDDWL) Bhayangkara FC v PSS Sleman (DWLWLD) | 08:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LLDLDD) PS Tira v Pusamania Borneo (WWdWWW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLLW) FC Floresti v Spartanii Selemet (LLDLLL) | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Saxan v FC Zimbru (WWWDLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WDDDWL) Persija Jakarta v Persepam Madura Utd (LLWDLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DLdLLD) RANS Nusantara v Arema FC (DLLWLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WdLWWL) Dukagjini v Liria Prizren (LLLLLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (LLLLDL) Fushe Kosova v Llapi (WLWWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |