Live Football Scores (Sat 15‑Jun‑2024)
World Euro Championship | |||
---|---|---|---|
FT | Hungary | 1‑3 | Switzerland |
FT | Italy | 2‑1 | Albania |
FT | Spain | 3‑0 | Croatia |
Algeria Ligue 1 | |||
01:00 | ASO Chlef | ‑ | US Biskra |
01:00 | CS Constantine | ‑ | ES Setif |
01:00 | El Bayadh | ‑ | Ben Aknoun |
01:00 | JS Saoura | ‑ | CR Belouizdad |
01:00 | MC Alger | ‑ | MC Oran |
01:00 | NC Magra | ‑ | USM Alger |
01:00 | Paradou AC | ‑ | Khenchela |
01:00 | US Souf | ‑ | JS Kabylie |
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina | |||
45 | Huracan | 1‑0 | Independiente Rivadavia |
FT | Union Santa Fe | 2‑1 | San Lorenzo |
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana | |||
FT | Comunicaciones | 0‑1 | Acassuso |
FT | Deportivo Armenio | 2‑1 | Excursionistas |
FT | Liniers | 1‑0 | San Martín Burzaco |
FT | Midland | 3‑1 | Deportivo Laferrere |
FT | Villa Dalmine | 1‑1 | Flandria |
FT | Villa San Carlos | 2‑2 | Dock Sud |
Argentina Primera C | |||
FT | Central Cordoba | 3‑1 | Claypole |
FT | El Porvenir | 0‑0 | Deportivo Español |
FT | General Lamadrid | 2‑0 | Victoriano Arenas |
FT | JJ Urquiza | 1‑0 | Deportivo Paraguayo |
FT | Lujan | 0‑1 | Atletico Atlas |
FT | Mercedes | 1‑1 | Central Ballester |
FT | Sportivo Barracas | 1‑0 | Defensores de Cambaceres |
FT | Yupanqui | 1‑1 | Real Pilar |
Argentina Torneo Federal A | |||
FT | Crucero del Norte | 0‑1 | Central Norte |
FT | Gutiérrez | 2‑1 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
FT | Juventud Antoniana | 2‑1 | Sarmiento de La Banda |
FT | Sarmiento Resistencia | 0‑1 | San Martin Formosa |
FT | Villa Mitre | 0‑0 | Kimberley Mar del Plata |
Australia Capital Territory NPL | |||
FT | Canberra Olympic | 1‑4 | Cooma Tigers FC |
FT | Monaro Panthers | 3‑0 | Gungahlin United |
Australia Brisbane Premier League | |||
09:00 | Acacia Ridge | ‑ | Mt Gravatt |
09:00 | Newmarket | ‑ | Western Spirit |
09:00 | North Brisbane | ‑ | Centenary Stormers |
09:00 | North Pine | ‑ | Virginia United |
10:00 | Springfield United | ‑ | Redcliffe Dolphins |
10:15 | Univ. Queensland | ‑ | Brisbane Knights |
Australia New South Wales NPL | |||
FT | Hills Brumbies | 2‑3 | Sydney United 58 FC |
FT | NWS Spirit | 1‑0 | Western Sydney W. II |
FT | St. George Saints | 0‑2 | St George City FA |
FT | Sydney Olympic | 1‑1 | Sutherland Sharks |
FT | Wollongong Wolves | 2‑2 | Blacktown City |
Australia Northern Territory Premier League | |||
07:30 | Garuda | ‑ | Darwin Olympic |
11:30 | Port Darwin | ‑ | Mindil Aces |
Australia South Australia NPL | |||
FT | Adelaide Raiders | 1‑3 | South Adelaide |
FT | Adelaide United II | 3‑4 | Croydon Kings |
FT | Campbelltown City | 3‑2 | Adelaide Olympic |
FT | FK Beograd | 0‑1 | Adelaide City FC |
FT | Para Hills Knights | 2‑2 | Adelaide Comets |
Australia Victoria NPL | |||
FT | Altona Magic | 0‑0 | Green Gully |
FT | Avondale FC | 5‑0 | Hume City |
FT | Dandenong City | 2‑5 | Melbourne Knights FC |
FT | Dandenong Thunder | 3‑1 | Oakleigh Cannons |
FT | Manningham United Blues | 2‑2 | Port Melbourne |
FT | Moreland City | 0‑1 | St. Albans Saints |
Australia Western Australia NPL | |||
FT | Bayswater City | 3‑3 | Armadale |
FT | Floreat Athena | 3‑4 | Perth RedStar FC |
FT | Fremantle City | 0‑1 | Balcatta |
FT | Olympic Kingsway | 3‑0 | Stirling Macedonia |
FT | Perth Glory Youth | 1‑6 | Inglewood United |
FT | Perth SC | 2‑1 | Western Knights |
Australia Northern NSW NPL | |||
05:30 | Edgeworth Eagles | ‑‑ | Broadmeadow Magic |
05:30 | New Lambton | ‑‑ | Adamstown Rosebud |
FT | Lake Macquarie City | 0‑2 | Valentine Phoenix |
FT | Maitland FC | 1‑2 | Hamilton Olympic |
Australia Queensland NPL | |||
FT | Gold Coast United | 2‑3 | Peninsula Power |
FT | Rochedale Rovers | 1‑2 | Gold Coast Knights |
Australia Tasmania NPL | |||
FT | Devonport City | 4‑1 | Launceston City |
FT | Glenorchy Knights | 7‑1 | Riverside Olympic |
FT | Kingborough Lions | 4‑3 | Clarence United |
Australia Queensland Premier League | |||
FT | Eastern Suburbs Brisbane | 1‑1 | Ipswich |
FT | Moreton City II | 0‑5 | Capalaba |
FT | Southside Eagles | 1‑0 | Brisbane Strikers |
Australia South Australia State League 1 | |||
FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 4‑0 | Fulham United |
FT | Adelaide Victory | 2‑4 | Salisbury United |
FT | Cumberland United | 1‑0 | Vipers FC |
FT | Sturt Lions | 1‑1 | Playford City Patriots |
FT | West Adelaide | 3‑0 | Adelaide Cobras |
FT | Western Strikers | 1‑2 | West Torrens Birkalla |
Australia New South Wales NPL 2 | |||
10:00 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ‑ | Inter Lions |
08:00 | Canterbury Bankstown | ‑ | Northern Tigers |
10:00 | Dunbar Rovers | ‑ | Rydalmere Lions |
FT | Hakoah Sydney City | 2‑1 | Blacktown Spartans |
FT | Macarthur Rams | 0‑2 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers |
FT | Northbridge FC Bulls | 2‑1 | Nepean |
FT | SD Raiders | 1‑1 | Dulwich Hill |
FT | UNSW | 3‑3 | Bankstown City Lions |
Australia Victoria NPL 2 | |||
FT | Eastern Lions SC | 0‑4 | Western United II |
FT | Langwarrin | 2‑2 | Melbourne City II |
FT | North Geelong | 2‑3 | Melbourne Victory II |
Australia NNSW League 1 | |||
FT | Belmont Swansea | 2‑0 | Cessnock City Hornets |
FT | Singleton Strikers | 1‑1 | West Wallsend |
FT | Thornton Redbacks | 1‑6 | Toronto Awaba Stags |
Australia Tasmania Northern Championship | |||
05:15 | Devonport U21 | ‑ | Launceston U21 |
05:30 | Somerset | ‑ | Launceston United U21 |
07:30 | Ulverstone | ‑ | Burnie Utd. |
FT | Northern Rangers | 4‑1 | Riverside Olympic U21 |
Australia Capital Territory NPL 2 | |||
05:15 | Wagga City Wanderers | ‑ | Canberra Juventus |
FT | Belconnen United | 0‑1 | Queanbeyan City |
FT | Brindabella | 8‑0 | Canberra White Eagles |
FT | Woden Vellet | 0‑6 | ANU |
Australia Tasmania Southern Championship | |||
05:30 | Hobart City | ‑ | University of Tasmania |
05:30 | Hobart Utd. | ‑ | South East Utd. |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 | |||
FT | Cockburn City | 0‑0 | Kingsley Westside |
FT | Dianella White Eagle | 5‑1 | Perth RedStar FC |
FT | Mandurah City | 2‑1 | Rockingham City FC |
FT | Murdoch Melville | 2‑2 | Gwelup Croatia |
FT | Sorrento | 2‑0 | Gosnells City |
FT | UWA Nedlands | 1‑1 | Subiaco |
Austria Landesliga - Tirol | |||
12:30 | Fügen | ‑ | St. Johann in Tirol |
14:30 | Innsbrucker AC | ‑ | Kematen |
14:30 | Kitzbühel | ‑ | Swarovski Tirol II |
14:30 | Volders | ‑ | Ebbs |
17:00 | Völs | ‑ | Telfs |
Austria Landesliga - Wien | |||
15:00 | 1980 Wien | ‑ | Mannswörth |
15:00 | Austria XIII | ‑ | Union Mauer |
15:00 | Hellas Kagran | ‑ | Wienerberg |
14:30 | Simmeringer SC | ‑ | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
Belarus Premier League | |||
FT | Dinamo Brest | 6‑1 | Dnepr Mogilev |
FT | FC Slutsk | 0‑5 | Dinamo Minsk |
FT | Neman Grodno | 1‑0 | BATE Borisov |
Belarus 1. Division | |||
FT | Bumprom | 3‑0 | Shakhtyor Petrikov |
FT | FC Belshina Bobruisk | 1‑1 | Ostrovets FC |
FT | Lida | 1‑0 | FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk |
Benin Championnat National | |||
16:00 | AS Cotonou | ‑ | Dragons |
16:00 | Ayema | ‑ | ASPAC |
16:00 | Cavaliers | ‑ | Espoir Savalou |
16:00 | Coton Sport Ouidah | ‑ | JSP |
16:00 | Dadjè | ‑ | Bani Gansè |
16:00 | Damissa | ‑ | Loto Popo |
16:00 | Tukunnin | ‑ | Dynamo Abomey |
16:00 | USSK | ‑ | Requins |
Bhutan Premier League | |||
11:00 | Daga United | ‑ | RTC |
Brazil Serie A | |||
37 | Red Bull Bragantino | 1‑1 | Juventude |
Brazil Serie B | |||
45 | Ituano | 2‑3 | Paysandu |
FT | America MG | 2‑1 | CRB |
FT | Avai | 3‑2 | Guarani Campinas |
FT | Ponte Preta | 1‑0 | Novorizontino |
Brazil Brasileiro Women | |||
21:00 | Ferroviaria W | ‑‑ | Santos W |
Brazil Serie C | |||
23:30 | Athletic Bilbao | ‑ | Ferroviario |
FT | Aparecidense | 2‑1 | Tombense |
FT | CSA | 1‑1 | Botafogo PB |
Brazil Serie D | |||
46 | Mixto | 1‑0 | Iporá |
52 | Barra | 1‑1 | Avenida |
FT | Altos | 2‑0 | Águia de Marabá |
FT | Audax Rio | 1‑2 | Real Noroeste |
FT | CAP | 0‑1 | Inter De Limeira |
FT | CSE | 3‑2 | Sergipe |
FT | Porto Velho | 2‑0 | Rio Branco |
FT | Retrô | 1‑0 | ASA |
Brazil Gaúcho - 2 | |||
45 | Pelotas | 1‑0 | São Gabriel |
FT | Gaúcho | 0‑0 | Cruzeiro RS |
Brazil Maranhense | |||
FT | Maranhão | 0‑1 | Sampaio Correa |
Brazil Baiano - 2 | |||
19:00 | SSA | ‑ | Feirense |
48 | Colo Colo | 1‑0 | Porto BA |
Brazil Paranaense - 2 | |||
38 | Parana | 1‑0 | Patriotas |
FT | Apucarana | 1‑2 | Laranja Mecânica |
Brazil Mineiro - 2 | |||
FT | North Esporte | 1‑0 | Mamoré |
FT | Tupi | 1‑1 | Democrata SL |
FT | Varginha EC | 1‑1 | Boa Esporte |
Brazil Copa Paulista | |||
45 | Barretos | 0‑1 | Comercial |
50 | Votuporanguense | 2‑0 | XV de Jau |
FT | EC São Bernardo | 1‑2 | São Caetano |
FT | Juventus | 1‑1 | Portuguesa |
FT | Rio Branco SP | 1‑0 | Primavera SP |
FT | Rio Claro | 1‑1 | Grêmio Sãocarlense |
FT | Sao Bento | 3‑1 | Capivariano |
FT | Taquaritinga | 1‑0 | União São João |
Brazil Carioca A2 | |||
18:45 | Olaria | ‑ | Petrópolis |
FT | América RJ | 0‑1 | CEAC / Araruama |
FT | Americano Campos | 0‑1 | Duque de Caxias |
FT | CFRJ / Maricá | 1‑1 | Artsul |
FT | Resende | 1‑1 | Serrano RJ |
Brazil Catarinense - 2 | |||
19:00 | Guarani de Palhoça | ‑ | Tubarao |
19:00 | Metropolitano | ‑ | Camboriú |
Brazil Goiano - 2 | |||
FT | ABECAT Ouvidorense | 1‑0 | Trindade |
FT | Anapolina | 1‑2 | Centro Oeste |
FT | Inhumas | 3‑0 | Santa Helena |
Brazil Paranaense U20 | |||
19:30 | Araucaria U20 | ‑ | Rio Branco PR U20 |
19:30 | Londrina U20 | ‑ | Coritiba U20 |
Brazil Catarinense U20 | |||
FT | Avaí U20 | 2‑2 | Marcilio Dias U20 |
FT | Joinville U20 | 1‑2 | Criciuma U20 |
Brazil Pernambucano - U20 | |||
FT | Nautico U20 | 2‑1 | Belo Jardim U20 |
FT | Sete de Setembro U20 | 0‑1 | Sport Recife U20 |
Brazil Matogrossense 2 | |||
21:00 | Cáceres | ‑ | Sinop Fc |
Brazil Copa Espírito Santo | |||
FT | Capixaba SC | 1‑0 | Porto Vitória |
FT | Vitória ES | 3‑0 | Sport Brasil ES |
Brazil Paulista Série B | |||
FT | AEA | 1‑0 | Inter de Bebedouro |
FT | Mauaense | 4‑0 | Atletico Mogi |
FT | Sao Carlos | 3‑0 | Barcelona EC |
FT | Tupa | 2‑0 | Fernandopolis |
FT | Uniao Mogi | 2‑2 | Manthiqueira |
Brazil Brasiliense U20 | |||
14:00 | Botafogo DF U20 | ‑ | Real Brasília U20 |
19:00 | Brasiliense U20 | ‑ | Luziânia U20 |
19:00 | Canaã U20 | ‑ | Grêmio Valparaíso U20 |
19:00 | Capital TO U20 | ‑ | Planaltina U20 |
14:00 | Ceilândia U20 | ‑ | Ceilandense U20 |
19:00 | Legiao U20 | 3‑0 | Unai DF U20 |
19:00 | Samambaia U20 | ‑ | Planaltina DF U20 |
FT | Paranoa U20 | 4‑0 | CFZ Brasilia U20 |
Brazil Mineiro U20 | |||
19:00 | Inter de Minas U20 | ‑ | Boston City U20 |
2 | Betim U20 | 0‑0 | Futgol U20 |
FT | Contagem U20 | 1‑6 | Atlético Mineiro U20 |
FT | Tres Coracoes U20 | 4‑0 | Santarritense U20 |
FT | XV de Novembro U20 | 1‑1 | América Mineiro U20 |
Brazil Sergipano U20 | |||
19:00 | Dorense U20 | ‑ | AD Confiança U20 |
19:00 | Lagarto U20 | ‑ | América de Propriá U20 |
19:00 | Olímpico SE U20 | ‑ | Atlético Gloriense U20 |
19:00 | Sergipe U20 | ‑ | Falcon U20 |
Brazil Alagoano U20 | |||
19:00 | Canoense U20 | ‑ | Jaciobá U20 |
19:00 | Gaviao Izidorense U20 | ‑ | São Sebastião U20 |
13:30 | Grota do Facao U20 | ‑ | M10 Rio Largo U20 |
19:00 | Penedense U20 | ‑ | Dimensão Saúde U20 |
19:00 | Sao Domingos U20 | ‑ | Santa Cruz AL U20 |
19:00 | UNEC U20 | ‑ | CRB U20 |
Brazil Cearense U20 | |||
19:00 | CA Cearense U20 | ‑ | Sao Gerardo U20 |
FT | Alvinegro U20 | 0‑6 | Santa Cruz CE U20 |
FT | Floresta CE U20 | 3‑1 | Horizonte U20 |
Brazil Carioca U20 | |||
FT | Bangu U20 | 2‑0 | Portuguesa RJ U20 |
FT | Flamengo U20 | 6‑0 | Boavista U20 |
FT | Vasco da Gama U20 | 2‑1 | Madureira U20 |
FT | Volta Redonda U20 | 1‑0 | Sampaio Correa FE U20 |
Brazil Paraense B2 | |||
13:30 | Belenense | ‑ | Fonte Nova |
13:30 | Vénus | ‑ | Amazônia PA |
Brazil Paraibano U20 | |||
19:00 | Femar U20 | ‑ | Picuiense U20 |
19:00 | Queimadense U20 | ‑ | Serra Branca U20 |
Burkina-Faso Ligue 1 | |||
FT | KOZAF | 0‑2 | Douanes |
Canada Canadian Soccer League | |||
01:00 | Serbian White Eagles | ‑ | SC Scarborough |
Canada Pacific Coast Soccer League | |||
22:00 | Blues | ‑ | WIA |
00:00 | Kamloops Rivers II | ‑ | Mid Isle Mariners |
00:00 | Port Moody | ‑ | Victoria United |
Canada Canadian Premier League | |||
FT | Atlético Ottawa | 1‑2 | York United |
FT | HFX Wanderers FC | 2‑2 | Forge |
FT | Valour | 2‑3 | Pacific FC |
Canada League 1 Ontario | |||
23:15 | Alliance United | ‑ | North Toronto Nitros |
17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | ‑ | Vaughan Azzurri |
23:00 | Simcoe County Rovers | ‑ | ProStars |
Chile Copa Chile | |||
20:00 | Barcelona Copiapó | ‑ | Cobreloa |
20:00 | Deportes Rengo | ‑ | Deportes Santa Cruz |
21:00 | Juvenil Seminario | ‑ | Magallanes |
23:00 | Municipal Salamanca | ‑ | Coquimbo Unido |
17:45 | Presidente Ibáñez | ‑ | Huachipato |
20:00 | Recoleta | ‑ | Audax Italiano |
20:00 | San Antonio Unido | ‑ | Union La Calera |
00:00 | San Luis | ‑ | Everton De Vina |
FT | Deportes Melipilla | 1‑0 | Union San Felipe |
FT | Municipal Mejillones | 0‑4 | Deportes Copiapo |
FT | Vicente Rosales | 0‑3 | Universidad de Concepcion |
PEN | Imperial Unido | 2‑2 | Fernández Vial |
PEN | Provincial Osorno | 2‑2 | Deportes Temuco |
PEN | Real San Joaquín | 0‑0 | Santiago Morning |
China Super League | |||
FT | Henan Songshan Longmen | 2‑1 | Beijing Guoan |
FT | Zhejiang FC | 3‑1 | Changchun Yatai |
China League One | |||
FT | Chongqing Tongliang Long | 3‑1 | Wuxi Wugou |
FT | Dalian Zhixing | 0‑3 | Yunnan Yukun |
FT | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 1‑2 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao |
FT | Nanjing City FC | 2‑1 | Qingdao Red Lions |
FT | Shenyang Urban | 0‑1 | Dongguan United |
FT | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | 0‑0 | Shanghai Jiading |
China League Two | |||
FT | Guangxi Lanhang | 2‑2 | Hainan Star |
FT | Quanzhou Yassin | 0‑2 | Hunan Billows FC |
FT | Shandong Taishan II | 3‑2 | Rizhao Yuqi |
FT | Shangyu Pterosaur | 0‑2 | Yichun Grand Tiger |
FT | Shenzhen Juniors | 2‑1 | Shanghai Port II |
Colombia Liga Femenina | |||
20:00 | Deportivo Cali W | ‑ | Llaneros W |
20:00 | Independiente Medellín W | ‑ | Alianza W |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL | |||
FT | Start Brno | 1‑1 | Slovan Rosice |
FT | Uherský Brod | 4‑4 | Frýdek-Místek |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie A | |||
FT | Aritma Praha | 2‑0 | Mariánské Lázně |
FT | Doubravka | 3‑2 | Baník Sokolov |
FT | Komárov | 2‑3 | Slavoj Český Krumlov |
FT | Otava Katovice | 2‑0 | Klatovy |
FT | Příbram II | 3‑1 | Jindřichův Hradec |
FT | Spartak Soběslav | 3‑1 | Jiskra Domažlice II |
FT | Tachov | 1‑0 | Hořovicko |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie B | |||
09:15 | Olympie Březová | ‑ | Admira Praha II |
FT | Brandýs nad Labem | 5‑1 | Meteor Praha |
FT | Český Brod | 1‑3 | Kladno |
FT | Hvězda Cheb | 0‑1 | Chomutov |
FT | Neratovice-Byškovice | 3‑0 | Louny |
FT | Štětí | 0‑2 | Ostrov |
FT | Újezd Praha 4 | 2‑2 | Slaný |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C | |||
FT | Chrudim II | 1‑2 | Vysoké Mýto |
FT | Cidlina Novy Bydzov | 3‑0 | Benešov |
FT | Dobrovice | 1‑2 | Benátky nad Jizerou |
FT | Kosmonosy | 4‑2 | Slavia Hradec Králové |
FT | Letohrad | 1‑3 | Velké Hamry |
FT | Spoje Praha | 2‑2 | Hlinsko |
FT | Trutnov | 1‑1 | Čáslav |
FT | Ústí nad Orlicí | 1‑0 | Turnov |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie D | |||
FT | Břeclav | 2‑1 | Velké Meziříčí |
FT | Dálnice Speřice | 1‑1 | Líšeň II |
FT | Pelhřimov | 3‑3 | Velká Bíteš |
FT | Vrchovina | 2‑3 | Humpolec |
FT | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1‑3 | Sokol Tasovice |
FT | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 3‑0 | Sokol Lanžhot |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E | |||
FT | HFK Olomouc | 0‑0 | Nové Sady |
FT | Kostelec na Hané | 0‑3 | Bzenec |
FT | Šternberk | 1‑1 | Skaštice |
FT | Tatran Všechovice | 4‑1 | Nový Jičín |
FT | Vsetín | 3‑0 | Jiskra Rýmařov |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie F | |||
FT | Beskyd Frenštát | 4‑2 | Řepiště |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - Promotion Play-off | |||
FT | Slavia Praha II | 2‑1 | Slovan Velvary |
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1 | |||
FT | Aarhus Fremad | 1‑2 | Roskilde |
FT | Brabrand | 1‑2 | FA 2000 |
FT | Esbjerg | 3‑0 | Nykobing FC |
FT | HIK | 1‑0 | Fremad Amager |
FT | Middelfart | 0‑1 | AB Copenhagen |
FT | Skive | 1‑2 | Thisted |
Denmark Kvindeliga | |||
13:00 | Brondby | ‑ | Nordsjaelland |
13:00 | KoldingQ | ‑ | AGF Aarhus |
13:00 | Køge | ‑ | Fortuna Hjørring |
Denmark 3. Division | |||
FT | Frem | 5‑3 | Naesby |
FT | Ishøj | 0‑0 | Avarta |
FT | SfB-Oure | 2‑2 | Lyseng |
FT | Silkeborg KFUM | 1‑1 | Vanløse |
FT | Vejgaard B | 3‑1 | Holstebro |
FT | VSK Århus | 4‑3 | Holbæk B&I |
Denmark Denmark Series - Promotion Round | |||
10:30 | Aarhus Fremad II | ‑ | Nørresundby |
13:00 | Allerød | ‑ | Skjold Sæby |
13:00 | B 1909 | ‑ | Kjellerup |
13:00 | Brønshøj | ‑ | Frederikssund |
13:00 | Gørslev | ‑ | Karlslunde |
13:00 | Horsens II | ‑ | Odder |
13:00 | Marienlyst | ‑ | Viby |
13:00 | OKS | ‑ | Vorup |
13:00 | Sundby | ‑ | Glostrup |
13:00 | Tårnby FF | ‑ | Hørsholm-Usserød |
Denmark Denmark Series - Relegation Round | |||
13:00 | AaB II | ‑ | Dalum |
13:00 | B 1908 | ‑ | Greve |
13:00 | Hobro II | ‑ | B 1913 |
13:00 | LSF | ‑ | Herlev |
13:00 | Ringkøbing | ‑ | Tarup-Paarup |
13:00 | Ringsted | ‑ | Næstved II |
13:00 | Slagelse B&I | ‑ | AB Tårnby |
10:15 | Varde | ‑ | Fjordager |
13:00 | VB 1968 | ‑ | KFUM Roskilde |
13:00 | VRI | ‑ | Hedensted |
Dominican-Republic Liga Mayor | |||
21:00 | Atlántico | 0‑0 | Universidad O&M |
FT | Moca | 3‑2 | Vega Real |
Estonia Esiliiga A | |||
FT | Elva | 2‑3 | FCI Levadia II |
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
FT | Nomme Kalju | 0‑0 | Flora Tallinn |
FT | Tallinna Kalev | 2‑5 | Paide Linnameeskond |
FT | Vaprus | 1‑4 | Trans Narva |
Ethiopia Premier League | |||
FT | Awassa Kenema | 0‑5 | Adama Kenema |
FT | Hambericho Durame | 0‑2 | Sidama Bunna |
Faroe-Islands 1. Deild | |||
FT | AB | 1‑1 | Suduroy |
FT | NSÍ II | 2‑1 | B71 |
FT | TB | 1‑1 | HB II |
Faroe-Islands Meistaradeildin | |||
FT | 07 Vestur | 1‑4 | HB Torshavn |
FT | B36 Torshavn | 1‑1 | B68 |
FT | Skála | 0‑4 | Vikingur Gota |
Fiji National Football League | |||
02:30 | Labasa | ‑ | Rewa |
00:00 | Tailevu Naitasiri | ‑ | Nadi |
Finland Suomen Cup | |||
FT | AC Oulu | 5‑1 | KäPa |
FT | EBK | 1‑5 | Haka |
FT | Ilves | 2‑4 | SJK |
FT | Inter Turku II | 1‑5 | VPS Vaasa |
FT | TPS Turku | 1‑0 | MP |
PEN | VJS | 1‑1 | Atlantis |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko B | |||
FT | Ilves II | 0‑5 | Tampere United |
FT | SexyPöxyt | 2‑4 | I-Kissat |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko C | |||
FT | GBK | 2‑1 | TP-47 |
FT | JPS | 3‑1 | JS Hercules |
FT | Kuopion Elo | 4‑1 | Kraft |
Finland Kansallinen Liiga | |||
16:00 | Åland United | ‑ | Honka W |
14:00 | HPS W | ‑ | PK-35 Vantaa W |
14:00 | JyPK | ‑ | KuPS W |
14:00 | PK-35 Helsinki | ‑ | Ilves |
14:00 | PKKU W | ‑ | HJK Helsinki |
Georgia Liga 3 | |||
14:30 | Borjomi | ‑ | Saburtalo II |
FT | Bakhmaro | 1‑1 | Irao |
FT | Betlemi | 1‑0 | Merani Tbilisi |
FT | Gardabani | 1‑0 | Merani Martvili |
FT | Gonio | 4‑0 | Varketili |
FT | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 0‑2 | Gori |
FT | Zestafoni | 1‑2 | Meshakhte |
Ghana Premier League | |||
01:00 | Asante Kotoko | ‑‑ | Bofoakwe Tano |
01:00 | Bechem United | ‑‑ | Hearts of Oak |
01:00 | Berekum Chelsea | ‑‑ | Heart of Lions |
01:00 | Dreams FC | ‑‑ | Aduana Stars |
01:00 | Great Olympics | ‑‑ | Real Tamale |
01:00 | Legon Cities | ‑‑ | Bibiani Gold Stars |
01:00 | Medeama | ‑‑ | Karela |
01:00 | Nsoatreman | ‑‑ | Nations FC |
01:00 | Samartex | ‑‑ | Accra Lions |
Grenada Premier Division | |||
21:00 | Hard Rock | ‑ | Mt. Rich |
23:00 | Mt. Rich | ‑ | Shamrock Rovers |
21:00 | Paradise | ‑ | St. John's |
23:00 | St. John's | ‑ | SAB Spartans |
Iceland 1. Deild | |||
FT | Dalvík / Reynir | 0‑0 | Keflavik |
FT | Fjolnir | 1‑0 | Thor Akureyri |
FT | Leiknir R. | 2‑3 | Grindavik |
Iceland 2. Deild | |||
FT | KF | 1‑3 | Selfoss |
FT | KFG | 1‑2 | Völsungur |
Iceland Úrvalsdeild Women | |||
15:00 | FH W | ‑ | Keflavík W |
17:00 | Stjarnan W | ‑ | Thór / KA W |
Iran Hazfi Cup | |||
FT | Sepahan FC | 2‑1 | Gol Gohar |
PEN | Aluminium Arak | 1‑1 | Mes Rafsanjan |
Iraq Iraqi League | |||
FT | Zakho | 1‑0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
Japan J1 League | |||
FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2‑1 | Urawa Red Diamonds |
FT | Kyoto Sanga | 2‑0 | Sapporo |
FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4‑1 | Tokyo Verdy |
FT | Yokohama FM | 1‑3 | Machida Zelvia |
Japan J2 League | |||
FT | Fujieda MYFC | 1‑3 | Yokohama FC |
FT | Kagoshima United | 2‑1 | Montedio Yamagata |
Japan J3 League | |||
FT | FC Osaka | 2‑1 | Gainare Tottori |
FT | YSCC Yokohama | 1‑2 | FC Gifu |
Japan Japan Football League | |||
05:00 | Suzuka Unlimited | ‑ | Tochigi City |
05:00 | TIAMO Hirakata | ‑ | Urayasu |
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
01:00 | FK Aksu | ‑ | Kyzyl-Zhar |
FT | Kaisar | 1‑1 | Turan Turkistan |
FT | Shakhter Karagandy | 0‑3 | Atyrau |
FT | Tobol Kustanai | 1‑0 | Kairat Almaty |
Kenya FKF Premier League | |||
FT | Bidco United | 0‑1 | Kariobangi Sharks |
FT | KCB | 0‑0 | Posta Rangers |
FT | Muhoroni Youth | 0‑1 | Talanta |
FT | Nairobi City Stars | 1‑1 | Homeboyz |
FT | Shabana | 4‑3 | AFC Leopards |
FT | Tusker | 2‑1 | Bandari |
Kenya Super League | |||
13:00 | Assad | ‑ | Coastal Heroes |
FT | Luanda Villa | 1‑1 | Rainbow |
FT | Silibwet | 1‑3 | Naivas |
Kyrgyzstan Premier League | |||
FT | Dordoi Bishkek | 1‑0 | Kara-Balta |
FT | Muras United | 1‑2 | Alay |
Latvia 1. Liga | |||
FT | JFK Ventspils | 1‑1 | Riga FC II |
FT | Leevon / PPK | 4‑1 | Rēzekne FA |
FT | Smiltene | 0‑1 | Mārupe |
FT | Tukums II | 1‑3 | Skanste |
Latvia Virsliga | |||
FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 1‑1 | BFC Daugavpils |
Lebanon Premier League | |||
FT | Safa | 1‑3 | Al Ahed |
Lithuania 1 Lyga | |||
FT | Minija | 3‑1 | Atmosfera |
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
FT | Banga | 2‑0 | TransINVEST Vilnius |
FT | Dainava | 0‑0 | Zalgiris |
FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 3‑2 | FK Suduva |
FT | Šiauliai | 3‑3 | Džiugas Telšiai |
Macao Primeira Divisão | |||
12:00 | Universidade de Macau | ‑ | Sporting Macau |
Malawi Super League | |||
13:30 | Bangwe All Stars | ‑‑ | Baka City |
13:30 | Be Forward Wanderers | ‑‑ | CIVO United |
13:30 | Chitipa United | ‑‑ | Ekwendeni Hammers |
13:30 | Creck | ‑‑ | Nyasa Big Bullets |
13:30 | FOMO | ‑‑ | Moyale Barracks |
13:30 | Kamuzu Barracks | ‑‑ | Creck |
13:30 | Karonga United | ‑‑ | Moyale Barracks |
13:30 | MAFCO | ‑‑ | Chitipa United |
13:30 | Nyasa Big Bullets | ‑‑ | CIVO United |
13:30 | Silver Strikers | ‑‑ | Mighty Tigers |
Malaysia FA Cup | |||
FT | Johor Darul Takzim FC | 4‑0 | Kelantan United |
FT | Sabah | 7‑0 | Kuala Lumpur Rovers |
FT | Selangor | 4‑0 | Negeri Sembilan |
Mongolia Premier League | |||
FT | Bayanzürkh Sporting | 0‑1 | Deren |
FT | Khovd | 2‑5 | Khoromkhon |
Morocco Botola 2 | |||
FT | El Massira | 1‑3 | USM Oujda |
FT | Kawkab Marrakech | 1‑0 | Chabab Ben Guerir |
FT | OCK Khouribga | 2‑1 | Ittifaq Marrakech |
FT | Olympique Dcheïra | 0‑0 | DHJ El Jadida |
FT | Racing de Casablanca | 1‑0 | CODM Meknès |
FT | Raja Beni Mellal | 3‑1 | CA Khenifra |
FT | Stade Marocain | 2‑1 | Rapide Oued ZEM |
FT | Wydad Fès | 1‑0 | AS Salé |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | |||
FT | SC Genemuiden | 0‑3 | Excelsior Maassluis |
Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation Round | |||
FT | ROHDA Raalte | 4‑0 | GVV Unitas |
Nigeria NPFL | |||
FT | Heartland | 1‑0 | Niger Tornadoes |
FT | Katsina United | 2‑0 | Doma United |
FT | Lobi Stars | 4‑3 | Kwara United |
FT | Plateau United | 1‑1 | Kano Pillars |
FT | Rivers United | 6‑0 | Gombe United |
Norway 2. Division - Group 1 | |||
FT | Arendal | 2‑1 | Viking II |
FT | Kvik Halden | 0‑2 | Eik-Tønsberg |
FT | Notodden | 0‑4 | Hodd |
FT | Sotra | 2‑0 | Ørn Horten |
FT | Vard | 1‑1 | Jerv |
Norway 2. Division - Group 2 | |||
FT | Follo | 0‑0 | Gjøvik-Lyn |
FT | Kjelsås | 2‑2 | Eidsvold |
FT | Ull/Kisa | 3‑0 | Strindheim |
Norway Toppserien | |||
12:00 | Arna-Bjørnar W | ‑ | Røa |
12:00 | Kolbotn W | ‑ | Åsane W |
12:00 | Lillestrom | ‑ | Rosenborg W |
12:00 | Stabæk W | ‑ | Lyn W |
12:00 | Vålerenga W | ‑ | Brann W |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 1 | |||
FT | Årdal | 3‑0 | Haugesund II |
FT | Fana | 2‑0 | Askøy |
FT | Floro | 0‑2 | Frøya |
FT | Loddefjord | 0‑2 | Djerv |
FT | Os | 1‑2 | Bjarg |
FT | Stord | 1‑3 | Førde |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 2 | |||
FT | Fram | 4‑2 | Odd II |
FT | Pors Grenland | 0‑0 | Brodd |
FT | Vigør | 1‑2 | Mandalskameratene |
FT | Vindbjart | 2‑1 | Sandnes Ulf II |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 3 | |||
FT | Åskollen | 3‑4 | Asker |
FT | Åssiden IF | 0‑5 | Oppsal |
FT | Flint | 0‑1 | Bærum |
FT | KFUM II | 0‑1 | Nordstrand |
FT | Sarpsborg 08 II | 0‑2 | Frigg |
FT | Skeid II | 2‑3 | Ullern |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 | |||
FT | Nardo | 4‑1 | Melhus |
FT | Strømsgodset II | 0‑1 | Trygg/Lade |
FT | Surnadal | 0‑4 | Byåsen |
FT | Tiller | 2‑2 | Rosenborg II |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 5 | |||
FT | Bjørkelangen | 3‑1 | Kristiansund II |
FT | Hødd II | 1‑4 | Skjetten |
FT | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2‑0 | Funnefoss / Vormsund |
FT | Lørenskog | 3‑2 | Gjelleråsen |
FT | Spjelkavik | 1‑2 | Træff |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 6 | |||
FT | Bodø / Glimt II | 3‑4 | Mjølner |
FT | Harstad | 4‑2 | Sprint-Jeløy |
FT | Hønefoss | 12‑0 | Brumunddal |
FT | Skjervøy | 0‑1 | Fløya |
FT | Ulfstind | 3‑3 | Elverum |
Norway 1. Division Women | |||
FT | Fyllingsdalen W | 1‑0 | Odd |
FT | TIL 2020 W | 2‑2 | Viking FK |
Paraguay Division Intermedia | |||
22 | Atlético Tembetary | 0‑0 | 12 de Junio VH |
FT | Deportivo Recoleta | 3‑0 | Pastoreo |
FT | Sportivo Carapeguá | 0‑0 | Guairena FC |
Peru Segunda División | |||
77 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 0‑0 | Alianza Universidad |
Philippines PFL | |||
FT | Loyola | 4‑1 | Mendiola |
FT | Manila Montet | 0‑14 | Kaya |
FT | Philippine Army | 0‑1 | Maharlika |
Romania Liga III - Play-offs | |||
15:30 | Focşani | ‑ | CS Dinamo București |
Russia Supreme Division Women | |||
13:00 | Krylya Sovetov W | ‑ | Ryazan W |
12:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva W | ‑ | CSKA Moskva W |
14:00 | Rubin Kazan | ‑ | Rostov |
14:45 | Spartak Moscow | ‑ | Dynamo Moscow |
08:00 | Yenisey W | ‑ | Chertanovo Moscow |
15:00 | Zenit W | ‑ | Zvezda Perm W |
Russia Second League - Group 4 | |||
FT | Akron II | 2‑0 | Nizhny Novgorod II |
FT | Dinamo Kirov | 4‑0 | Krylya Sovetov II |
FT | Lada Tolyatti | 3‑4 | Nosta |
FT | Orenburg II | 3‑2 | Dinamo Barnaul |
FT | Ural II | 0‑2 | Amkar |
FT | Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil | 2‑2 | Rubin Kazan 2 |
FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 1‑2 | Sokol Kazan |
Singapore Premier League | |||
FT | Young Lions | 3‑2 | Albirex Niigata S |
South-Africa Premier Soccer League | |||
FT | University of Pretoria | 1‑1 | Richards Bay |
South-Korea K League 1 | |||
FT | Gangwon FC | 3‑1 | Suwon City FC |
FT | Gwangju FC | 2‑0 | Gimcheon Sangmu |
FT | Pohang Steelers | 1‑1 | Daejeon Citizen |
South-Korea K League 2 | |||
FT | Gyeongnam FC | 0‑0 | Suwon Bluewings |
FT | Jeonnam Dragons | 1‑1 | Bucheon FC 1995 |
FT | Seongnam FC | 3‑1 | FC Anyang |
South-Korea K3 League | |||
FT | Daejeon Korail | 1‑1 | Chuncheon FC |
FT | Gimhae City | 0‑0 | Gyeongju HNP |
FT | Hwaseong | 1‑0 | Gangneung City |
FT | Yangpyeong | 0‑0 | Yeoju Sejong |
Spain Primera División Femenina | |||
FT | Atletico Madrid W | 1‑0 | Villarreal W |
FT | Eibar W | 0‑2 | Granada |
FT | Levante W | 3‑0 | Madrid CFF W |
FT | Real Betis W | 1‑0 | Granad. Tenerife W |
FT | Real Sociedad W | 2‑2 | Levante Las Planas |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | |||
FT | Ardoi | 0‑3 | Anguiano |
Spain Primera División RFEF - Play Offs | |||
FT | Malaga | 2‑1 | Gimnastic |
Surinam Eerste Divisie | |||
00:00 | PVV | ‑ | Leo Victor |
21:30 | Robin Hood | ‑ | FC Inter Wanica |
00:00 | Voorwaarts | ‑ | Broki |
Sweden Superettan | |||
FT | Gefle | 1‑2 | Landskrona Bois |
FT | Skövde AIK | 0‑2 | Degerfors IF |
FT | Utsikten | 0‑1 | Varbergs Bois |
Sweden Ettan - Norra | |||
FT | AFC Eskilstuna | 2‑2 | FBK Karlstad |
FT | Hammarby Talang | 1‑1 | Vasalund |
FT | Karlberg | 1‑1 | Stocksund |
Sweden Ettan - Södra | |||
FT | Angelholms FF | 0‑0 | Tvååker |
FT | Lund | 2‑1 | Torslanda |
FT | Norrby IF | 6‑0 | Oskarshamns AIK |
FT | Rosengård | 1‑1 | Trollhättan |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
FT | Gauthiod | 3‑2 | Stenungsund |
FT | Herrestads | 2‑1 | Motala |
FT | Säffle SK | 0‑2 | Grebbestad |
FT | Vänersborgs FK | 3‑2 | Forward |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand | |||
FT | Arlanda | 4‑1 | Enköping |
FT | Dalkurd FF | 1‑1 | Falu BS |
FT | Farsta | 0‑4 | Franke |
FT | Kungsängen | 2‑1 | Gute |
FT | Sandvikens AIK | 1‑1 | Hudiksvall |
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland | |||
FT | Älgarna | 3‑2 | Gottne |
FT | Bergnäsets | 4‑2 | Täfteå |
FT | Boden | 1‑0 | Team Thoren |
FT | Kiruna FF | 1‑1 | Ytterhogdal |
FT | Sandviks | 0‑1 | IFK Luleå |
FT | Skellefteå | 0‑0 | Lucksta |
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand | |||
FT | Ljungsbro | 1‑1 | Arameiska / Syrianska |
FT | Mjölby | 0‑3 | Huddinge |
FT | Sylvia | 2‑0 | Enskede |
FT | Syrianska FC | 2‑2 | Sleipner |
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
FT | Astrio | 2‑1 | Öckerö |
FT | Jonsered | 1‑2 | Tord |
FT | Landvetter IS | 4‑1 | Hittarp |
FT | Qviding FIF | 2‑2 | Västra Frölunda |
FT | Varbergs GIF | 3‑1 | Husqvarna |
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland | |||
FT | IFK Trelleborg | 1‑2 | Hässleholms IF |
FT | Karlshamn | 2‑1 | Balkan |
FT | Österlen | 2‑2 | Karlskrona |
Sweden Elitettan | |||
FT | Alingsås W | 3‑0 | Bollstanäs W |
FT | Gamla Upsala W | 1‑2 | Malmö FF W |
FT | Jitex W | 1‑2 | Sunnanå |
FT | Lidköping W | 1‑2 | Umeå |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1 | |||
18:00 | Châtel-St-Denis | ‑ | Lancy |
18:00 | Collex-Bossy | ‑ | Olympique de Genève |
18:00 | Farvagny / Ogoz | ‑ | Stade Payerne |
18:00 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | ‑ | Dardania Lausanne |
18:00 | Perly-Certoux | ‑ | Echichens |
18:00 | Romontois | ‑ | Plan-les-Ouates |
16:00 | Signal | ‑ | Amical Saint-Prex |
18:00 | Veyrier Sports | ‑ | Martigny Sports |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2 | |||
18:00 | Ajoie-Monterri | ‑ | Bubendorf |
18:00 | Binningen | ‑ | Liestal |
18:00 | Erguël | ‑ | Concordia Lausanne |
18:00 | Muri-Gümligen | ‑ | Besa Biel/Bienne |
18:00 | Pratteln | ‑ | Old Boys |
18:00 | Tavannes / Tramelan | ‑ | Schöftland |
18:00 | Ueberstorf | ‑ | Bosporus |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 | |||
17:00 | Ascona | ‑ | Zofingen |
18:00 | Brunnen | ‑ | Locarno |
17:00 | Buochs | ‑ | Red Star Zürich |
12:00 | Cham II | ‑ | Collina d'Oro |
18:00 | Gambarogno - Contone | ‑ | Perlen-Buchrain |
18:00 | Goldau | ‑ | Unterstrass |
18:00 | Sursee | ‑ | Emmen |
17:00 | Zofingen | ‑ | Ascona |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4 | |||
18:00 | Adliswil | ‑ | Tägerwilen |
16:30 | Bazenheid | ‑ | Bülach |
18:00 | Frauenfeld | ‑ | SV Schaffhausen |
18:00 | Lachen / Altendorf | ‑ | Thalwil |
18:00 | Rapperswil-Jona II | ‑ | Dardania St. Gallen |
15:30 | Uster | ‑ | Chur 97 |
18:00 | Weesen | ‑ | Wil II |
18:00 | Widnau | ‑ | Dübendorf |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga | |||
15:00 | Istiqlol | ‑ | CSKA Pomir |
FT | Khosilot Farkhor | 3‑1 | Istaravshan |
FT | Khujand | 2‑0 | Khatlon |
Thailand FA Cup | |||
PEN | Bangkok United | 1‑1 | Kanchanaburi |
Tunisia Ligue 1 | |||
FT | ES Sahel | 1‑2 | CS Sfaxien |
FT | ES Tunis | 2‑0 | US Monastirienne |
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura | |||
21:00 | Cerro | ‑‑ | Danubio |
21:00 | Cerro Largo | ‑‑ | Club Nacional |
00:00 | Defensor Sporting | ‑‑ | Progreso |
21:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | ‑‑ | Fenix |
21:00 | Liverpool Montevideo | ‑‑ | Boston River |
21:00 | Progreso | ‑‑ | Penarol |
21:00 | Racing Montevideo | ‑‑ | Defensor Sporting |
21:00 | Rampla Juniors | ‑‑ | Miramar |
21:00 | Wanderers | ‑‑ | CA River Plate |
80 | Club Nacional | 2‑0 | Liverpool Montevideo |
FT | CA River Plate | 1‑1 | Deportivo Maldonado |
Uruguay Segunda División | |||
46 | Rentistas | 1‑0 | Atenas |
FT | Cerrito | 1‑0 | Albion |
FT | Cooper | 0‑1 | Uruguay Montevideo |
FT | Plaza Colonia | 2‑0 | Sud America |
USA Major League Soccer | |||
00:30 | New York City | ‑‑ | Columbus |
USA NWSL Women | |||
FT | Kansas City W | 2‑2 | Chicago Red Stars W |
FT | Racing Louisville W | 0‑2 | Gotham FC W |
USA USL Championship | |||
00:00 | Hartford Athletic | ‑‑ | Pittsburgh Riverhounds |
00:00 | Indy Eleven | ‑‑ | San Antonio FC |
45 | Loudoun United | 0‑1 | Las Vegas Lights FC |
FT | Detroit City FC | 2‑0 | Charleston Battery |
USA USL League Two | |||
00:00 | AC Connecticut | ‑‑ | Boston City |
00:00 | Ann Arbor | ‑‑ | Midwest United |
00:00 | Athens United | ‑‑ | East Atlanta |
21:00 | Black Rock | ‑‑ | Albany Rush |
20:00 | Boston Bolts | ‑‑ | Pathfinder |
00:00 | Brevard | ‑‑ | Brooke House |
22:00 | Charlottesville Blues | ‑‑ | Christos |
23:00 | Cleveland Force | ‑‑ | Dayton Dutch Lions |
23:00 | Inter Gainesville | ‑‑ | Florida Elite |
00:00 | Kings Hammer | ‑‑ | Buffalo |
00:00 | Lansing City | ‑‑ | Flint City Bucks |
00:00 | Lehigh Valley United | ‑‑ | Real Central New Jersey |
00:00 | Lionsbridge | ‑‑ | Northern Virginia |
00:00 | Lone Star II | ‑‑ | Ocean City Nor'easters |
00:00 | Minneapolis City | ‑‑ | Bavarian |
20:00 | Morris Elite | ‑‑ | Long Island Rough Riders |
22:00 | New Jersey Copa | ‑‑ | Ironbound |
00:00 | Reading United | ‑‑ | West Chester United II |
00:00 | Rochester | ‑‑ | RKC Third Coast |
00:00 | South Bend Lions | ‑‑ | Union Macomb |
00:00 | The Villages | ‑‑ | Nona |
00:00 | Thunder Bay Chill | ‑‑ | St. Croix |
00:00 | Vermont Green | ‑‑ | Western Mass Pioneers |
00:00 | Wake | ‑‑ | Charlotte Independence 2 |
23:00 | West Virginia United | ‑‑ | North Carolina II |
FT | Almaden | 2‑2 | Marin |
FT | Chicago Dutch Lions | 1‑3 | Sueno |
FT | Lane United | 1‑2 | Ballard |
FT | Midlakes United | 1‑4 | West Seattle Junction |
FT | Ventura County Fusion | 3‑0 | AMSG |
USA USL League One | |||
19 | Charlotte Independence | 0‑2 | Chattanooga |
FT | Forward Madison FC | 0‑0 | Tormenta FC |
USA NISA | |||
FT | Capo | 0‑2 | Irvine Zeta |
FT | Georgia Lions | 1‑3 | Savannah Clovers |
USA MLS Next Pro | |||
45 | New England II | 1‑0 | New York Red Bulls II |
PEN | Austin II | 0‑0 | Portland Timbers II |
USA WPSL | |||
22:00 | Arlington VA | ‑ | McLean |
20:00 | Atlanta Fire | ‑ | Nashville Wolves |
00:00 | BC United NY | ‑ | Rochester New York |
03:00 | Beach | ‑ | Miss Kick |
19:00 | Columbus Eagles | ‑ | Corktown |
01:00 | Dakota Fusion W | ‑ | Manitou |
00:00 | Decatur | ‑ | 865 Alliance |
22:00 | Downtown United | ‑ | New York Dutch Lions |
00:00 | Georgia Impact | ‑ | Birmingham |
01:00 | Green Bay Glory | ‑ | Chicago House W |
20:00 | Gulf Coast Dutch Lions | ‑ | Seminole Ice |
00:00 | Hershey | ‑ | PA Classics |
22:30 | Joy | ‑ | St. Croix Legacy |
00:00 | Keystone | ‑ | HEX Tempest |
20:00 | Merrimack Valley Hawks | ‑ | Clarkstown |
00:00 | Neuse River | ‑ | Charlotte Eagles W |
22:00 | NJ Wizards | ‑ | SUSA W |
21:00 | North Port Fusion | ‑ | Prime |
22:00 | Penn Fusion SA | ‑ | Philadelphia Ukrainians |
00:00 | Port City NC | ‑ | Trinity Fire |
01:00 | Quad Cities Rush | ‑ | Milwaukee Torrent |
01:00 | Rebels Empire | ‑ | LA Surf |
00:00 | Rhode Island Rogues | ‑ | Force New York |
01:00 | Rochester United W | ‑ | Mankato |
03:00 | Royals AZ | ‑ | RSL Southern Arizona |
21:00 | San Diego Surf | ‑ | Rebels Chula Vista |
23:00 | San Francisco Elite | ‑ | Davis W |
00:00 | Side FC 92 | ‑ | Wichita W |
00:00 | Sioux Falls City | ‑ | Maplebrook Fury |
00:00 | SJEB | ‑ | Delaware Ospreys |
02:30 | So Cal Eagles | ‑ | FC Premier Women |
03:00 | So Cal Union | ‑ | San Diego Strikers |
00:00 | Spokane SC Shadow | ‑ | Seattle Reign II |
02:00 | Utah Red Devils | ‑ | Utah Surf |
21:00 | West Florida Flames | ‑ | Cape Coral Cyclones |
20:00 | Westside Metros | ‑ | Vancouver Victory |
USA USL W League | |||
22:00 | Athens United W | ‑ | Greenville Liberty |
00:00 | Charlottesville Blues W | ‑ | Christos W |
00:00 | Detroit City W | ‑ | Midwest United W |
23:00 | Eagle FC | ‑ | Richmond |
22:00 | Fayetteville Fury | ‑ | North Carolina Fusion W |
00:00 | Kings Hammer W | ‑ | Racing Louisville II |
23:00 | Lancaster Inferno II | ‑ | Patuxent W |
23:00 | Manhattan W | ‑ | AC Connecticut W |
23:00 | Marin FC Siren | ‑ | Stockton Cargo |
22:00 | Miami AC W | ‑ | Palm City Americanas |
17:00 | Morris Elite W | ‑ | Long Island Rough Riders W |
03:00 | Olympia | ‑ | Capital W |
00:00 | SC United Bantams W | ‑ | Charlotte Eagles II |
23:30 | Swan City W | ‑ | Tampa Bay United W |
23:00 | Tennessee | ‑ | SSA Royals |
00:00 | TLH Reckoning | ‑ | Brevard Riptide |
03:00 | United PDX W | ‑ | Tacoma Galaxy |
21:30 | Wake W | ‑ | Carolina |
21:30 | Westchester Flames W | ‑ | Cedar Stars |
USA NPSL | |||
00:00 | Akron City | ‑ | Flower City Union |
00:00 | Apotheos | ‑ | Bristol Rhythm |
00:00 | Appalachian | ‑ | 865 Alliance |
00:00 | AV Rough Diamonds | ‑ | DMV Elite |
00:00 | Columbus United | ‑ | New Orleans Jesters |
00:00 | El Farolito | ‑ | Oakland SC |
23:30 | First State | ‑ | Electric City Shock |
00:00 | Global Soccer Pathways | ‑ | Naples United |
22:00 | Greenville United | ‑ | Charlottetowne Hops |
00:00 | Jacksonville Armada II | ‑ | Miami Dutch Lions |
23:00 | Kingston Stockade | ‑ | New Jersey United |
00:00 | Michigan Rangers | ‑ | Cleveland SC |
00:00 | Milwaukee Torrent | ‑ | St. Louis Club Atletico |
23:00 | Monmouth | ‑ | Philadelphia Union III |
00:00 | Philadelphia | ‑ | Hershey |
00:00 | SI Guardians | ‑ | Steel City |
01:00 | Sioux Falls Thunder | ‑ | Siouxland United |
23:00 | Valeo | ‑ | Syracuse FC |
Uzbekistan Super League | |||
FT | Neftchi Baku | 1‑1 | Surkhon |
FT | Qizilqum | 3‑3 | Andijan |
Vietnam V.League 1 | |||
FT | Ho Chi Minh City | 1‑1 | Nam Dinh |
FT | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | 1‑1 | Viettel |
FT | Sanna Khanh Hoa | 0‑5 | Quang Nam |
FT | Song Lam Nghe An | 0‑1 | Thanh Hóa |
Vietnam V.League 2 | |||
FT | Bình Phước | 2‑0 | Hòa Bình |
FT | Dong Thap | 0‑0 | Dong Nai |
FT | Long An | 1‑1 | Phu Dong |
World Friendlies | |||
00:00 | Argentina | ‑‑ | Guatemala |
45 | Colombia | 3‑0 | Bolivia |
FT | El Salvador | 0‑1 | Peru |
World Friendlies Clubs | |||
FT | Dietikon | 0‑2 | FC Zurich |
FT | Harelbeke | 0‑5 | FCV Dender EH |
FT | Shkendija | 1‑0 | FK Tikves |
World OFC Nations Cup | |||
02:00 | New Zealand | ‑ | New Caledonia |
FT | Solomon Islands | 0‑1 | Vanuatu |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League | |||
FT | Bulawayo Chiefs | 0‑1 | Platinum |
FT | Ngezi Platinum | 3‑0 | Chicken Inn |
FT | Simba Bhora | 3‑0 | Arenel Movers |
FT | Yadah | 1‑1 | Manica Diamonds |
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top