Live Football Scores (Sat 25‑May‑2024)
Italy Serie A | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:45 | AC Milan | Salernitana | |
17:00 | Juventus | Monza | |
Spain La Liga | |||
17:30 | Almeria | ‑‑ | Cadiz |
17:30 | Rayo Vallecano | ‑‑ | Athletic Bilbao |
20:00 | Real Madrid | Real Betis | |
15:15 | Real Sociedad | ‑‑ | Atletico Madrid |
35 | Osasuna | 1‑0 | Villarreal |
England FA Cup | |||
15:00 | Man City | Man Utd | |
Scotland FA Cup | |||
15:00 | Celtic | Rangers | |
Algeria Ligue 1 | |||
17:00 | USM Alger | ‑ | ASO Chlef |
Algeria U21 League 1 | |||
15:00 | Paradou AC U21 | ‑ | US Souf U21 |
Angola Girabola | |||
15:00 | Onze Bravos | ‑‑ | Uniao de Malanje |
15:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | ‑‑ | Interclube |
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina | |||
19:00 | Argentinos Juniors | ‑‑ | River Plate |
00:00 | Boca Juniors | ‑‑ | Talleres |
21:30 | Godoy Cruz | ‑‑ | San Lorenzo |
21:30 | Newells | ‑‑ | Defensa y Justicia |
FT | Belgrano | 2‑1 | Central Cordoba |
FT | Lanus | 2‑1 | Estudiantes |
Argentina Primera Nacional | |||
19:00 | Agropecuario | ‑ | Defensores Unidos |
22:00 | Atletico Rafaela | ‑ | Almirante Brown |
16:45 | San Telmo | ‑ | Colon |
17:30 | Tristan Suarez | ‑ | San Martin de San Juan |
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana | |||
19:30 | Acassuso | ‑ | Fénix |
19:30 | Deportivo Laferrere | ‑ | Villa Dalmine |
19:30 | Deportivo Merlo | ‑ | Canuelas |
19:30 | Flandria | ‑ | Argentino de Merlo |
19:30 | UAI Urquiza | ‑ | Deportivo Armenio |
19:30 | Villa San Carlos | ‑ | Sportivo Italiano |
FT | Excursionistas | 1‑1 | Midland |
Argentina Primera C | |||
19:30 | Claypole | ‑ | General Lamadrid |
19:30 | Puerto Nuevo | ‑ | Central Cordoba |
19:30 | Victoriano Arenas | ‑ | Lujan |
Argentina Torneo Federal A | |||
19:30 | Ciudad de Bolívar | ‑ | Argentino Monte Maíz |
20:00 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | ‑ | Sportivo Las Parejas |
19:30 | Independiente De Chivilcoy | ‑ | El Linqueño |
20:00 | Sarmiento Resistencia | ‑ | Crucero del Norte |
Armenia Premier League | |||
14:30 | Noah | ‑ | West Armenia |
14:30 | Shirak FC | ‑ | Pyunik |
Armenia First League | |||
14:00 | Ararat-Armenia II | ‑ | Nikarm |
Australia A-League | |||
122 | Central Coast Mariners | 3‑1 | Melbourne Victory |
Australia Capital Territory NPL | |||
FT | Canberra Olympic | 1‑3 | Monaro Panthers |
FT | Cooma Tigers FC | 1‑1 | O'Connor Knights |
Australia Brisbane Premier League | |||
09:00 | Centenary Stormers | ‑ | Univ. Queensland |
09:00 | Mt Gravatt | ‑ | Western Spirit |
09:00 | Newmarket | ‑ | Virginia United |
09:00 | Springfield United | ‑ | North Pine |
Australia New South Wales NPL | |||
FT | APIA Tigers | 3‑1 | Blacktown City |
FT | Hills Brumbies | 2‑1 | Sydney Olympic |
FT | St. George Saints | 1‑1 | Manly United |
FT | Sutherland Sharks | 0‑0 | Western Sydney W. II |
Australia Northern Territory Premier League | |||
07:30 | Hellenic Athletic | ‑ | Mindil Aces |
11:30 | Uni Azzurri | ‑ | Garuda |
Australia South Australia NPL | |||
FT | Adelaide Olympic | 0‑2 | Adelaide Comets |
FT | Campbelltown City | 2‑4 | Adelaide United II |
FT | Croydon Kings | 2‑1 | Adelaide Raiders |
FT | NE Metrostars | 2‑1 | FK Beograd |
FT | Para Hills Knights | 2‑0 | Modbury Jets |
Australia Victoria NPL | |||
FT | Altona Magic | 0‑2 | Dandenong City |
FT | Avondale FC | 2‑1 | St. Albans Saints |
FT | Dandenong Thunder | 2‑1 | Manningham United Blues |
FT | Green Gully | 1‑2 | Hume City |
FT | Port Melbourne | 2‑0 | Melbourne Knights FC |
Australia Western Australia NPL | |||
FT | Balcatta | 1‑0 | Armadale |
FT | Floreat Athena | 0‑1 | Olympic Kingsway |
FT | Fremantle City | 4‑3 | Perth SC |
FT | Inglewood United | 0‑3 | Bayswater City |
FT | Perth Glory Youth | 0‑1 | Stirling Macedonia |
FT | Perth RedStar FC | 2‑1 | Western Knights |
Australia Northern NSW NPL | |||
FT | Cooks Hill United FC | 2‑3 | Lambton Jaffas |
FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 4‑0 | Hamilton Olympic |
FT | Maitland FC | 0‑1 | Weston Workers |
FT | Valentine Phoenix | 2‑0 | New Lambton |
Australia Queensland NPL | |||
FT | Moreton City | 1‑1 | Olympic FC |
FT | Queensland Lions FC | 3‑1 | Peninsula Power |
FT | WDSC Wolves | 3‑5 | Gold Coast Knights |
Australia Tasmania NPL | |||
FT | Clarence United | 0‑4 | Devonport City |
FT | Glenorchy Knights | 4‑0 | Launceston United |
FT | South Hobart | 3‑3 | Kingborough Lions |
Australia Queensland Premier League | |||
FT | Broadbeach United | 3‑0 | Mitchelton |
FT | Caboolture | 3‑2 | Moreton City II |
FT | Eastern Suburbs Brisbane | 5‑2 | Capalaba |
FT | Southside Eagles | 2‑3 | Logan Lightning |
FT | SWQ Thunder | 4‑4 | Brisbane Strikers |
Australia South Australia State League 1 | |||
FT | Adelaide Victory | 2‑1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles |
FT | Fulham United | 3‑2 | Western Strikers |
FT | Playford City Patriots | 0‑2 | Adelaide Cobras |
FT | Sturt Lions | 1‑0 | Cumberland United |
FT | Vipers FC | 3‑2 | Salisbury United |
FT | West Adelaide | 0‑5 | West Torrens Birkalla |
Australia New South Wales NPL 2 | |||
10:00 | Canterbury Bankstown | ‑ | SD Raiders |
FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 1‑1 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers |
FT | Dulwich Hill | 4‑1 | Blacktown Spartans |
FT | Hakoah Sydney City | 2‑2 | Dunbar Rovers |
FT | Inter Lions | 1‑3 | Bankstown City Lions |
FT | Macarthur Rams | 0‑1 | Northbridge FC Bulls |
FT | Rydalmere Lions | 2‑2 | Northern Tigers |
FT | UNSW | 1‑1 | Nepean |
Australia Victoria NPL 2 | |||
FT | Brunswick City | 0‑2 | North Geelong |
FT | Eastern Lions SC | 2‑1 | Langwarrin |
FT | Melbourne City II | 1‑1 | Kingston City |
Australia NNSW League 1 | |||
05:30 | Toronto Awaba Stags | ‑ | West Wallsend |
FT | Singleton Strikers | 0‑3 | Kahibah |
Australia Tasmania Northern Championship | |||
05:30 | Burnie Utd. | ‑ | Devonport U21 |
05:30 | Riverside Olympic U21 | ‑ | Launceston U21 |
07:45 | Somerset | ‑ | Ulverstone |
FT | Northern Rangers | 7‑0 | Launceston United U21 |
Australia Capital Territory NPL 2 | |||
06:00 | Brindabella | ‑ | Belconnen United |
05:15 | Wagga City Wanderers | ‑ | Woden Vellet |
FT | ANU | 3‑1 | Canberra White Eagles |
FT | Canberra Juventus | 1‑4 | Queanbeyan City |
Australia Tasmania Southern Championship | |||
05:15 | New Town | ‑ | University of Tasmania |
05:30 | South East Utd. | ‑ | South Hobart II |
05:30 | Taroona | ‑ | Olympia |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 | |||
FT | Cockburn City | 0‑1 | Sorrento |
FT | Gwelup Croatia | 3‑1 | Rockingham City FC |
FT | Kingsley Westside | 2‑1 | Dianella White Eagle |
FT | Murdoch Melville | 5‑4 | Perth RedStar FC |
FT | Subiaco | 2‑0 | Gosnells City |
FT | UWA Nedlands | 1‑1 | Mandurah City |
Austria 2. Liga | |||
16:30 | FC Liefering | ‑ | SV Lafnitz |
16:30 | First Vienna | ‑ | SKU Amstetten |
16:30 | Grazer AK | ‑ | SV Kapfenberg |
16:30 | Leoben | ‑ | Sturm Graz II |
16:30 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | ‑ | Admira Wacker |
16:30 | Stripfing | ‑ | Floridsdorfer AC |
16:30 | SV Horn | ‑ | St Polten |
16:30 | SV Ried | ‑ | Dornbirn |
Austria Regionalliga - Ost | |||
16:30 | Leobendorf | ‑ | Oberwart / Rotenturm |
15:00 | Mauerwerk | ‑ | TWL Elektra |
15:00 | Rapid Wien II | ‑ | Favoritner AC |
15:00 | Wiener Viktoria | ‑ | Fach-Donaufeld |
Austria Regionalliga - West | |||
16:00 | Austria Salzburg | ‑ | Imst |
16:00 | Hohenems | ‑ | Wolfurt |
16:00 | TSV St. Johann | ‑ | Rheindorf Altach II |
Austria Landesliga - Burgenland | |||
17:00 | Edelserpentin | ‑ | Halbturn |
16:30 | Klingenbach | ‑ | St. Margarethen / Bur |
17:00 | Kohfidisch | ‑ | Ritzing |
17:00 | Pinkafeld | ‑ | Parndorf |
16:30 | Rudersdorf | ‑ | Siegendorf |
16:30 | Schattendorf | ‑ | Deutschkreutz |
Austria Landesliga - Karnten | |||
15:30 | Köttmannsdorf | ‑ | Velden |
Austria Landesliga - Niederosterreich | |||
16:00 | Retz | ‑ | Gloggnitz |
16:00 | St. Peter | ‑ | Neustadt |
18:30 | Zwettl | ‑ | Haitzendorf |
Austria Landesliga - Oberosterreich | |||
16:00 | Oedt | ‑ | Wohnbau Dietach |
16:00 | Wels | ‑ | Weißkirchen / Allhaming |
Austria Landesliga - Salzburg | |||
16:00 | Anif | ‑ | Salzburger AK |
16:00 | Bürmoos | ‑ | Union Henndorf |
14:00 | Kuchl | ‑ | Puch |
14:00 | Thalgau | ‑ | Golling |
Austria Landesliga - Steiermark | |||
16:00 | Kalsdorf | ‑ | Lafnitz II |
16:00 | Lebring | ‑ | Wildon |
Austria Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga | |||
15:30 | FC Egg | ‑ | Andelsbuch |
17:00 | Göfis | ‑ | Hörbranz |
16:00 | Höchst | ‑ | Alberschwende |
14:30 | Lauterach | ‑ | Austria Lustenau |
16:00 | Lochau | ‑ | Hard |
14:30 | Rotenberg | ‑ | Nenzing |
Austria Landesliga - Wien | |||
15:00 | ASV 13 | ‑ | Stadlau |
15:00 | Austria XIII | ‑ | Schwechat |
15:00 | Dinamo Helfort | ‑ | Hellas Kagran |
13:00 | Union Mauer | ‑ | 1980 Wien |
14:00 | Wienerberg | ‑ | Red Star Penzing |
Azerbaidjan Premyer Liqa | |||
16:00 | Neftchi Baku | ‑ | Sabah |
16:00 | Sumqayıt | ‑ | Gabala FK |
16:00 | Zira FK | ‑ | Səbail |
Bangladesh Premier League | |||
FT | Abahani Chittagong | 2‑3 | Abahani |
FT | Brothers Union | 2‑3 | Sheikh Russel |
FT | Sheikh Jamal | 1‑3 | Mohammedan Dhaka |
Belarus 1. Division | |||
16:00 | FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk | ‑ | Volna |
14:00 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ‑ | Orsha |
34 | Baranovichi | 0‑0 | Bumprom |
FT | Ostrovets FC | 3‑2 | Slonim |
Belarus Coppa | |||
17:00 | Neman Grodno | ‑ | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
Belgium Jupiler Pro League | |||
19:30 | Gent | ‑‑ | Sint Truidense VV |
19:30 | KV Mechelen | ‑‑ | Standard de Liege |
19:30 | Leuven | ‑‑ | Westerlo |
Belgium Super League Women | |||
45 | OH Leuven W | 3‑0 | Gent W |
45 | Standard Liege W | 3‑1 | Club Brugge W |
48 | Anderlecht W | 3‑1 | Genk W |
Benin Championnat National | |||
16:00 | AS Cotonou | ‑ | Damissa |
16:00 | Bani Gansè | ‑ | Requins |
16:00 | Dadjè | ‑ | USSK |
16:00 | Dragons | ‑ | Loto Popo |
16:00 | JSP | ‑ | Dynamo Abomey |
Bhutan Premier League | |||
34 | Thimphu City | 2‑0 | Bhutan U19 |
Bolivia Primera División | |||
00:00 | Blooming | ‑ | Real Tomayapo |
22:30 | Bolívar | ‑ | CD Santa Cruz |
20:00 | Universitario de Vinto | ‑ | Aurora |
Bosnia 1st League - RS | |||
16:30 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | ‑ | BSK Banja Luka |
16:30 | Drina Zvornik | ‑ | Laktaši |
16:30 | FK Romanija Pale | ‑ | Radnik Bijeljina |
16:30 | Kozara Gradiška | ‑ | Famos Vojkovići |
16:30 | Leotar | ‑ | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
16:30 | Modriča | ‑ | Omarska |
16:30 | Rudar Prijedor | ‑ | Željezničar Banja Luka |
16:30 | Slavija | ‑ | Sutjeska Foča |
16:30 | Velež Nevesinje | ‑ | Ljubić Prnjavor |
Botswana Premier League | |||
14:00 | Galaxy | ‑ | Orapa United |
14:00 | Holy Ghost | ‑ | Gaborone United |
14:00 | Masitaoka | ‑ | Morupule Wanderers |
14:00 | Nico United | ‑ | Eleven Angels |
14:00 | TAFIC | ‑ | Township Rollers |
14:00 | VTM | ‑ | Sua Flamingoes |
Brazil Serie B | |||
FT | America MG | 2‑1 | Santos |
Brazil Serie C | |||
23:30 | Aparecidense | ‑ | Ypiranga-RS |
21:00 | Confianca | ‑ | ABC |
21:00 | Nautico | ‑ | remo |
23:30 | Sampaio Correa | ‑ | Botafogo PB |
Brazil Serie D | |||
22:00 | Água Santa | ‑ | São José EC |
20:00 | Altos | ‑ | Fluminense PI |
20:00 | Anápolis | ‑ | Iporá |
19:30 | Audax Rio | ‑ | Portuguesa RJ |
20:00 | CAP | ‑ | Costa Rica |
20:00 | Capital FC | ‑ | CRAC |
22:00 | Cianorte | ‑ | Novo Hamburgo |
21:00 | CSE | ‑ | Jacuipense |
21:00 | Humaitá | ‑ | Sao Raimundo |
20:00 | Inter De Limeira | ‑ | Santo André |
20:00 | Itabuna | ‑ | Nova Iguaçu |
20:00 | Juazeirense | ‑ | ASA |
22:00 | Mixto | ‑ | Real Madrid |
20:00 | Petrolina | ‑ | Retrô |
21:00 | Princesa Solimões | ‑ | Porto Velho |
20:00 | Uniclinic Atletico Clube | ‑ | Treze |
45 | Serra Talhada | 0‑0 | Ipatinga |
Brazil Gaúcho - 2 | |||
21:00 | Brasil Farroupilha | ‑ | Esportivo |
21:00 | Cruzeiro RS | ‑ | União RS |
21:00 | Futebol Com Vida | ‑ | Bagé |
21:00 | Glória | ‑ | Gaúcho |
21:00 | Lajeadense | ‑ | Pelotas |
21:00 | Monsoon | ‑ | Aimoré |
21:00 | Passo Fundo | ‑ | Veranópolis |
21:00 | São Gabriel | ‑ | Inter Santa Maria |
Brazil Paranaense - 2 | |||
22:30 | Parana | ‑ | Laranja Mecânica |
20:00 | Paranavaí | ‑ | Foz Do Iguacu |
Brazil Mineiro - 2 | |||
20:00 | Caldense | ‑ | Varginha EC |
21:30 | Democrata SL | ‑ | Betim |
19:30 | Nacional AC MG | ‑ | Tupi |
Brazil Carioca A2 | |||
19:00 | Americano Campos | ‑ | CFRJ / Maricá |
19:00 | Artsul | ‑ | CEAC / Araruama |
19:00 | Duque de Caxias | ‑ | Serrano RJ |
19:00 | Petrópolis | ‑ | Resende |
Brazil Catarinense - 2 | |||
22:00 | Camboriú | ‑ | Guarani de Palhoça |
19:00 | Santa Catarina | ‑ | Tubarao |
Brazil Goiano - 2 | |||
19:30 | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ‑ | ASEEV |
Brazil Goiano U20 | |||
19:00 | Atlético GO U20 | ‑ | Guanabara City U20 |
19:00 | Goiás U20 | ‑ | Aparecida EC U20 |
Brazil Paranaense U20 | |||
19:30 | Apucarana Sports U20 | ‑ | Coritiba U20 |
19:30 | Araucaria U20 | ‑ | AA Iguacu U20 |
13:30 | Athletico PR U20 | ‑ | Cianorte U20 |
19:30 | Batel U20 | ‑ | Operário PR U20 |
19:30 | Cambé U20 | ‑ | Andraus Brasil U20 |
19:30 | Cascavel U20 | ‑ | Parana S.T.C. U20 |
19:30 | Gremio Maringa U20 | ‑ | Independente FSJ U20 |
19:30 | Hope Internacional U20 | ‑ | Campo Mourao U20 |
19:30 | Londrina U20 | ‑ | Azuriz U20 |
19:30 | Patriotas U20 | ‑ | Rolândia U20 |
19:30 | Prudentópolis U20 | ‑ | Iraty U20 |
19:30 | Rio Branco PR U20 | ‑ | Paraná U20 |
Brazil Baiano U20 | |||
19:00 | Itabuna EC U20 | ‑ | Bahia U20 |
19:00 | Juazeirense U20 | ‑ | Estrela De Marco U20 |
14:00 | Vitória U20 | ‑ | Conquista U20 |
Brazil Catarinense U20 | |||
19:00 | Barra SC U20 | ‑ | Nação U20 |
19:00 | Brusque U20 | ‑ | Marcilio Dias U20 |
21:30 | Joinville U20 | ‑ | Avaí U20 |
Brazil Paulista - U20 | |||
19:00 | Capivariano U20 | ‑ | RB Bragantino U20 |
19:00 | Comercial U20 | ‑ | Sertãozinho U20 |
19:00 | Ibrachina U20 | ‑ | Palmeiras U20 |
19:00 | Osasco Audax U20 | ‑ | São Paulo U20 |
19:00 | São Caetano U20 | ‑ | Corinthians U20 |
Brazil Pernambucano - U20 | |||
19:00 | Atletico Torres U20 | ‑ | America PE U20 |
19:00 | Central SC U20 | ‑ | Belo Jardim U20 |
14:00 | Ibis Sport Club U20 | ‑ | Santa Cruz U20 |
19:00 | Santa Fe U20 | ‑ | Sete de Setembro U20 |
19:00 | Sport Recife U20 | ‑ | Ipojuca U20 |
Brazil Matogrossense 2 | |||
00:00 | Juara | ‑ | Sinop Fc |
21:00 | Operário MT | ‑ | Paulistano MT |
Brazil Copa Espírito Santo | |||
19:00 | Linhares | ‑ | Rio Branco ES |
19:00 | Porto Vitória | ‑ | Sport Brasil ES |
19:00 | Real Noroeste | ‑ | Vitória ES |
Brazil Paulista Série B | |||
19:00 | AEA | ‑ | Tupa |
19:00 | Colorado Caieiras | ‑ | Barcelona EC |
19:00 | Maua | ‑ | Atletico Mogi |
19:00 | Paulista | ‑ | Sao Carlos |
19:00 | Tanabi | ‑ | Fernandopolis |
19:00 | Uniao Mogi | ‑ | Mauaense |
Brazil Brasiliense U20 | |||
19:00 | CFZ Brasilia U20 | ‑ | Ceilândia U20 |
20:00 | Luziânia U20 | ‑ | Canaã U20 |
19:30 | Planaltina DF U20 | ‑ | Legiao U20 |
18:30 | Planaltina U20 | ‑ | Gama U20 |
01:00 | Samambaia U20 | ‑ | Unai DF U20 |
Brazil Mineiro U20 | |||
19:00 | América Mineiro U20 | ‑ | Santarritense U20 |
14:00 | Boston City U20 | ‑ | Betim U20 |
19:00 | Cruzeiro U20 | ‑ | Athletic Club MG U20 |
19:00 | Inter de Minas U20 | ‑ | Coimbra U20 |
14:00 | Ipatinga U20 | ‑ | Atlético Mineiro U20 |
14:00 | Tres Coracoes U20 | ‑ | Contagem U20 |
14:00 | XV de Novembro U20 | ‑ | Minas Boca U20 |
Brazil Sergipano U20 | |||
19:00 | Atlético Gloriense U20 | ‑ | AD Confiança U20 |
19:00 | Olímpico SE U20 | ‑ | Lagarto U20 |
Bulgaria First League | |||
18:30 | Botev Vratsa | ‑‑ | Beroe Stara Zagora |
18:30 | Hebar 1918 | ‑‑ | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
18:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ‑‑ | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria Third League - Northeast | |||
16:00 | Benkovski Isperih | ‑ | Chernolomets 1919 |
16:00 | Cherno more II | ‑ | Dunav ot Ruse II |
16:00 | Spartak Varna II | ‑ | Kubrat |
Bulgaria Third League - Northwest | |||
16:00 | Dunav Lom | ‑ | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
16:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | ‑ | Boruna Tsareva livada |
16:00 | Partizan Belgrade | ‑ | Sevlievo |
16:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo | ‑ | Pavlikeni |
16:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh | ‑ | Juventus Malchika |
Bulgaria Third League - Southeast | |||
16:00 | Atletik Kuklen | ‑ | Sozopol |
16:00 | Botev Plovdiv II | ‑ | Beroe II |
16:00 | Dimitrovgrad | ‑ | Sekirovo |
16:00 | FK Sliven | ‑ | Levski Karlovo |
16:00 | Karnobat | ‑ | Yambol 1915 |
16:00 | Rodopa Smolyan | ‑ | Sayana Haskovo |
16:00 | Rozova dolina | ‑ | Spartak Plovdiv |
16:00 | Sokol Markovo | ‑ | Nesebar |
16:00 | Zagorets | ‑ | Asenovets |
Bulgaria Third League - Southwest | |||
16:00 | Bansko | ‑ | CSKA Sofia II |
16:00 | Botev Ihtiman | ‑ | Slavia Sofia II |
16:00 | Chavdar Etropole | ‑ | Pirin Razlog |
14:00 | FK Minyor Pernik | ‑ | Levski Sofia II |
16:00 | Kyustendil | ‑ | Vitosha Bistritsa |
16:00 | Rilski Sportist | ‑ | Oborishte |
16:00 | Septemvri Simitli | ‑ | Kostinbrod |
16:00 | Septemvri Sofia II | ‑ | Balkan Botevgrad |
16:00 | Slivnishki geroy | ‑ | CSKA 1948 Sofia III |
16:00 | Vihren | ‑ | Hebar II |
Burkina-Faso Ligue 1 | |||
17:00 | RC Bobo-Dioulasso | ‑ | Douanes |
Canada Pacific Coast Soccer League | |||
00:00 | Kamloops Rivers II | ‑ | WIA |
21:15 | Port Moody | ‑ | Mid Isle Mariners |
Canada Canadian Premier League | |||
20:00 | Atlético Ottawa | ‑ | Forge |
23:00 | Vancouver | ‑ | Pacific FC |
45 | York United | 2‑0 | HFX Wanderers FC |
Canada League 1 Ontario | |||
23:15 | Alliance United | ‑ | Hamilton United |
23:00 | Simcoe County Rovers | ‑ | Burlington |
Chile Primera División | |||
20:00 | Deportes Iquique | ‑‑ | Colo Colo |
17:30 | Huachipato | ‑‑ | Everton De Vina |
22:30 | Universidad Catolica | ‑‑ | Cobreloa |
45 | Union La Calera | 1‑1 | Coquimbo Unido |
Chile Primera B | |||
17:00 | La Serena | ‑ | Rangers de Talca |
20:00 | Magallanes | ‑ | Union San Felipe |
Chile Segunda División | |||
17:30 | Deportes Melipilla | ‑ | Lautaro de Buin |
20:00 | Deportes Rengo | ‑ | Provincial Ovalle |
22:30 | Linares Unido | ‑ | Trasandino |
China Super League | |||
36 | Wuhan Three Towns | 0‑0 | Meizhou Hakka FC |
45 | Shandong Luneng | 3‑0 | Zhejiang FC |
China League One | |||
45 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 1‑1 | Guangzhou Evergrande |
45 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | 2‑1 | Nanjing City FC |
FT | Shanghai Jiading | 1‑2 | Yunnan Yukun |
FT | Shenyang Urban | 0‑0 | Wuxi Wugou |
FT | Yanbian Longding | 2‑1 | Jiangxi Liansheng |
China League Two | |||
45 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 1‑1 | BIT |
FT | Shaanxi Union | 2‑1 | Dalian Huayi |
FT | Shanghai Port II | 6‑1 | Hainan Star |
FT | Shenzhen Juniors | 3‑3 | Hunan Billows FC |
FT | Tai'an Tiankuang | 0‑0 | Xi'an Ronghai |
Colombia Primera A | |||
23:00 | Deportivo Pereira | ‑‑ | Millonarios |
Colombia Primera B | |||
45 | Desportivo Huila | 0‑0 | Orsomarso |
FT | Real Cartagena | 1‑0 | Tigres UANL |
Colombia Liga Femenina | |||
22:00 | Atlético Nacional W | ‑ | Llaneros W |
21:30 | Cúcuta Deportivo | ‑ | América de Cali W |
21:00 | Deportivo Pasto W | ‑ | Independiente Medellín W |
21:30 | Real San Andrés W | ‑ | Millonarios W |
Congo Ligue 1 | |||
14:00 | Cheminots | ‑ | Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé |
15:30 | Kondzo | ‑ | Étoile du Congo |
16:00 | Nathaly's | ‑ | Vegas |
36 | Inter Club | 0‑0 | Diables Noirs |
Croatia HNL | |||
18:10 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | ‑‑ | Hajduk Split |
16:00 | NK Varazdin | ‑‑ | NK Osijek |
Croatia First NL | |||
16:30 | Dugopolje | ‑ | Orijent 1919 |
16:30 | Jarun | ‑ | Croatia Zmijavci |
13:50 | NK Sibenik | ‑ | Dubrava Zagreb |
Croatia Third NL - Istok | |||
16:30 | Buje | ‑ | Rudar Labin |
16:30 | Cres | ‑ | Nehaj |
16:30 | Crikvenica | ‑ | Halubjan Viškovo |
16:30 | Naprijed Hreljin | ‑ | Medulin |
16:30 | Pazinka | ‑ | Vinodol |
16:30 | Uljanik | ‑ | Rovinj |
Croatia Third NL - Jug | |||
16:30 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ‑ | Neretva Metković |
16:30 | HNK Hajduk Split II | ‑ | Zagora |
16:30 | HNK Zadar | ‑ | Uskok Klis |
16:30 | Hrvatski vitez | ‑ | Kamen Ivanbegovina |
16:30 | Neretvanac Opuzen | ‑ | Junak |
16:30 | Omiš | ‑ | Vodice |
16:30 | Zmaj Makarska | ‑ | Sloga Mravince |
Croatia Third NL - Sjever | |||
16:30 | Pitomača | ‑ | Virovitica |
16:30 | Podravina Ludbreg | ‑ | Medjimurje Cakovec |
16:30 | Polet | ‑ | Graničar Kotoriba |
16:30 | Rudar Mursko Središće | ‑ | Koprivnica |
16:30 | Varteks Varaždin | ‑ | Dinamo Domašinec |
Croatia Third NL - Sredite | |||
13:00 | Gaj | ‑ | NK Lukavec |
17:00 | Kurilovec | ‑ | Samobor |
17:00 | Lucko | ‑ | Bistra |
17:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | ‑ | Segesta Sisak |
17:00 | Mladost Petrinja | ‑ | HAŠK |
17:00 | Ponikve | ‑ | Sava Strmec |
17:00 | Tondach | ‑ | Trešnjevka |
17:00 | Vrapče Zagreb | ‑ | Zelina |
17:00 | Zagorec | ‑ | Dinamo OO |
Croatia Third NL - Zapad | |||
17:00 | Čepin | ‑ | Oriolik Oriovac |
17:00 | Dakovo-Croatia | ‑ | Svačić |
17:00 | Graničar Županja | ‑ | Valpovka |
17:00 | Kutjevo | ‑ | Borac Kneževi Vinogradi |
17:00 | Slavonija Požega | ‑ | NAŠK Našice |
17:00 | Sloga Nova Gradiška | ‑ | Bedem Ivankovo |
17:00 | Tomislav | ‑ | Vuteks-Sloga |
17:00 | Tomislav Cerna | ‑ | Slavija Pleternica |
Croatia Second NL | |||
16:30 | Belišće | ‑ | Kustosija |
16:30 | Jadran Poreč | ‑ | Opatija |
16:30 | Križevci | ‑ | Hrvace |
16:30 | Marsonia | ‑ | Bjelovar |
16:30 | Mladost Ždralovi | ‑ | Grobničan Čavle |
16:30 | Trnje | ‑ | Krk |
Czech-Republic Czech Liga | |||
17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | ‑‑ | Pardubice |
17:00 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ‑‑ | Zlin |
17:00 | Hradec Kralove | ‑‑ | Teplice |
17:00 | MFK Karvina | ‑‑ | Ceske Budejovice |
Czech-Republic FNL | |||
16:00 | Dukla Prague | ‑ | Sparta Praha II |
16:00 | Hanácká | ‑ | Táborsko |
16:00 | Líšeň | ‑ | Chrudim |
16:00 | Opava | ‑ | Vysočina Jihlava |
16:00 | Pribram | ‑ | Vyškov |
16:00 | Sigma Olomouc II | ‑ | Varnsdorf |
16:00 | Viktoria Žižkov | ‑ | Prostějov |
16:00 | Vlasim | ‑ | FC Brno |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL A | |||
3 | Přeštice | 0‑0 | Karlovy Vary |
FT | České Budějovice II | 1‑3 | Viktoria Plzeň II |
FT | Loko Vltavín | 1‑1 | Motorlet Praha |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL | |||
16:00 | Frýdlant | ‑ | Blansko |
16:00 | Hodonín | ‑ | Tatran Bohunice |
16:00 | Slovan Rosice | ‑ | Viktoria Otrokovice |
FT | Třinec | 2‑1 | Znojmo |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie A | |||
16:00 | Otava Katovice | ‑ | Hořovicko |
FT | Aritma Praha | 4‑1 | Doubravka |
FT | Baník Sokolov | 0‑4 | Spartak Soběslav |
FT | Mariánské Lázně | 3‑1 | Rokycany |
FT | Petřín Plzeň | 6‑0 | Příbram II |
FT | Slavoj Český Krumlov | 4‑0 | Tachov |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie B | |||
16:00 | Slaný | ‑ | Štětí |
FT | Brandýs nad Labem | 0‑2 | Chomutov |
FT | Hřebeč | 1‑1 | Ostrov |
FT | Olympie Březová | 0‑5 | Neratovice-Byškovice |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C | |||
FT | Benešov | 1‑4 | Čáslav |
FT | Kosmonosy | 2‑0 | Letohrad |
FT | Spoje Praha | 0‑0 | Vysoké Mýto |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E | |||
16:00 | Baťov | ‑ | Kostelec na Hané |
16:30 | Nové Sady | ‑ | Strání |
16:00 | Nový Jičín | ‑ | Jiskra Rýmařov |
16:00 | Viktorie Přerov | ‑ | Šternberk |
77 | Bzenec | 3‑0 | HFK Olomouc |
Czech-Republic 1. Liga U19 | |||
10:00 | Frýdek-Místek U19 | 0‑0 | Slovan Liberec U19 |
60 | Baník Ostrava U19 | 2‑1 | Mladá Boleslav U19 |
76 | Karviná U19 | 3‑1 | Dukla Praha U19 |
79 | Slovácko U19 | 3‑4 | České Budějovice U19 |
FT | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 2‑1 | Zlín U19 |
FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 2‑1 | Pardubice U19 |
FT | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | 7‑0 | Vysočina Jihlava U19 |
Czech-Republic 1. Liga Women | |||
12:15 | Pardubice W | ‑ | Horní Heršpice W |
13:00 | Slavia Praha W | ‑ | Slovácko W |
12:15 | Viktoria Plzeň W | ‑ | Baník Ostrava W |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL B | |||
14:00 | Baník Souš | ‑ | Přepeře |
16:00 | Sokol Živanice | ‑ | Sokol Zápy |
FT | Jablonec II | 2‑3 | Slovan Velvary |
FT | Kolín | 3‑3 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie F | |||
16:00 | Jeseník | ‑ | Břidličná |
16:00 | Unie Hlubina | ‑ | Krnov |
16:30 | Vítkovice | ‑ | Šumperk |
FT | Vratimov | 2‑6 | Opava II |
Denmark Superliga | |||
14:00 | Hvidovre IF | ‑‑ | Lyngby BK |
14:00 | Randers Freja | ‑‑ | Vejle |
14:00 | Viborg | ‑‑ | OB Odense |
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1 | |||
34 | Fremad Amager | 0‑1 | Thisted |
34 | Skive | 2‑0 | FA 2000 |
35 | HIK | 0‑0 | Brabrand |
Denmark Kvindeliga | |||
12:00 | KoldingQ | ‑ | Køge |
14:30 | Nordsjaelland | ‑ | Fortuna Hjørring |
Denmark 3. Division | |||
35 | Naesby | 4‑0 | Avarta |
45 | VSK Århus | 0‑0 | Ishøj |
79 | Vanløse | 2‑2 | Lyseng |
79 | Vejgaard B | 0‑1 | SfB-Oure |
Denmark Denmark Series - Promotion Round | |||
12:00 | Frederikssund | ‑ | Allerød |
11:00 | Glostrup | ‑ | Gørslev |
12:00 | Karlslunde | ‑ | Brønshøj |
12:30 | Kjellerup | ‑ | Marienlyst |
12:30 | Nørresundby | ‑ | OKS |
12:00 | Odder | ‑ | B 1909 |
15:00 | Skjold Sæby | ‑ | Tårnby FF |
12:30 | Viby | ‑ | Aarhus Fremad II |
Denmark Denmark Series - Relegation Round | |||
13:00 | AB Tårnby | ‑ | Ringsted |
12:00 | B 1913 | ‑ | Varde |
13:45 | Dalum | ‑ | Hobro II |
13:00 | Fjordager | ‑ | VRI |
13:00 | Greve | ‑ | LSF |
15:00 | Hedensted | ‑ | Ringkøbing |
13:00 | Herlev | ‑ | Slagelse B&I |
12:30 | KFUM Roskilde | ‑ | B 1908 |
12:00 | Tarup-Paarup | ‑ | AaB II |
Dominican-Republic Liga Mayor | |||
21:00 | Atlético Pantoja | ‑ | Universidad O&M |
21:00 | Cibao | ‑ | San Cristóbal |
21:00 | Moca | ‑ | Delfines Del Este |
Ecuador Liga Pro | |||
FT | Imbabura | 1‑2 | Emelec |
Egypt Premier League | |||
16:00 | El Dakhleya | ‑ | El Mokawloon |
Estonia Cup | |||
17:00 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | ‑ | Paide Linnameeskond |
Ethiopia Premier League | |||
16:00 | Sidama Bunna | ‑ | Kedus Giorgis |
35 | Ethiopia Nigd Bank | 0‑0 | Fasil Ketema |
Faroe-Islands 1. Deild | |||
14:00 | KÍ II | ‑ | TB |
36 | Suduroy | 0‑0 | B71 |
Faroe-Islands Meistaradeildin | |||
17:00 | HB Torshavn | ‑ | ÍF II |
17:00 | NSI Runavik | ‑ | B36 Torshavn |
19:00 | Vikingur Gota | ‑ | 07 Vestur |
Finland Veikkausliiga | |||
15:00 | HJK Helsinki | ‑‑ | Ilves |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko A | |||
14:00 | Futura | ‑ | Reipas |
15:00 | PEPO | ‑ | PPJ |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko B | |||
15:00 | EBK | ‑ | HJS Akatemia |
14:00 | FC Honka | ‑ | TPV |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko C | |||
14:00 | JBK | ‑ | OTP |
14:00 | SJK-juniorit | ‑ | Kuopion Elo |
15:00 | TP-47 | ‑ | GBK |
Finland Kansallinen Liiga | |||
15:00 | Åland United | ‑ | PK-35 Helsinki |
14:00 | HPS W | ‑ | PKKU W |
14:00 | Ilves | ‑ | KuPS W |
France Coupe de France | |||
20:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | ‑‑ | Paris Saint Germain |
Germany DFB Pokal | |||
19:00 | Kaiserslautern | Leverkusen | |
Germany Oberliga - Hessen | |||
16:00 | 1960 Hanau | ‑ | Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
14:00 | Bayern Alzenau | ‑ | Dietkirchen |
14:00 | FC 1906 Erlensee | ‑ | Hanau 93 |
14:00 | Fernwald | ‑ | SV Steinbach |
14:00 | Hünfelder SV | ‑ | Weidenhausen |
13:00 | Vfb Marburg | ‑ | Baunatal |
14:00 | Waldgirmes | ‑ | FC Gießen |
Germany Oberliga - Relegation Round | |||
15:00 | Coburg | ‑ | Großbardorf |
15:00 | Fortuna Regensburg | ‑ | 1880 Wasserburg |
15:00 | Garching | ‑ | Seebach |
15:00 | Türkspor Augsburg | ‑ | Kempten |
30 | Würzburger FV | 0‑0 | Buch Nürnberg |
35 | Dachau | 0‑1 | Gundelfingen |
Ghana Premier League | |||
16:00 | Accra Lions | ‑‑ | Bechem United |
16:00 | Aduana Stars | ‑‑ | Nations FC |
16:00 | Karela | ‑‑ | Nsoatreman |
Greece Cup | |||
18:30 | Panathinaikos | ‑ | Aris Thessaloniki |
Greece Super League 2 | |||
14:30 | Kallithea | ‑ | Kalamata |
Guadeloupe Division d'Honneur | |||
21:00 | Amical Club | ‑ | Moulien |
21:00 | Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau | ‑ | Sporting Baie-Mahault |
21:00 | Gosier | ‑ | Juventus Sainte-Anne |
21:00 | Phare du Canal | ‑ | La Gauloise |
21:00 | Siroco Les Abymes | ‑ | Dynamo Le Moule |
21:00 | Solidarité Scolaire | ‑ | Cambrefort |
21:00 | USBM | ‑ | Jeunesse Evolution |
Honduras Liga Nacional | |||
22:00 | CD Marathon | ‑ | CD Olimpia |
Hungary NB II | |||
16:00 | Kozarmisleny | ‑ | Nyiregyhaza |
Iceland Úrvalsdeild | |||
18:00 | IA Akranes | ‑ | Vikingur Reykjavik |
17:00 | KR Reykjavik | ‑ | Vestri |
20:15 | Valur Reykjavík | ‑ | Hafnarfjordur |
Iceland 1. Deild | |||
14:00 | Afturelding | ‑ | Grindavik |
15:00 | Grotta | ‑ | Leiknir R. |
16:00 | IR Reykjavik | ‑ | Dalvík / Reynir |
17:00 | Njardvik | ‑ | IBV Vestmann |
15:00 | Thor Akureyri | ‑ | Keflavik |
Iceland 2. Deild | |||
15:00 | Fjardabyggd / Leiknir | ‑ | Reynir |
18:00 | Kormákur / Hvöt | ‑ | Haukar |
16:00 | Vikingur Olafsiik | ‑ | Selfoss |
16:30 | Ægir | ‑ | Höttur / Huginn |
Iceland Úrvalsdeild Women | |||
15:00 | Keflavík W | ‑ | Thróttur Reykjavík W |
15:00 | Tindastóll W | ‑ | Thór / KA W |
Indonesia Liga 1 | |||
36 | Bali United | 0‑0 | Pusamania Borneo |
Iraq Iraqi League | |||
18:30 | Al Kahrabaa | ‑ | Al Minaa Basra |
16:00 | Al Shorta | ‑ | Al-Qasim |
16:00 | Al Talaba | ‑ | Naft Al-Wasat |
16:00 | Duhok | ‑ | Naft Al-Janoob |
18:30 | Naft Al-Wasat | ‑ | Al Karkh |
Ireland First Division | |||
19:30 | Longford | ‑‑ | Cobh Ramblers |
Israel Ligat Ha'al | |||
16:30 | Bnei Sakhnin | ‑‑ | Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
16:30 | Maccabi Haifa | ‑‑ | Hapoel Haifa |
16:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ‑‑ | Maccabi Bnei Raina |
Italy Serie B | |||
19:30 | Cremonese | ‑‑ | Catanzaro |
Italy Campionato Primavera - 1 | |||
17:30 | Lazio U19 | ‑ | Milan U19 |
Italy Campionato Primavera - 2 | |||
10:00 | Benevento U19 | ‑ | Venezia U19 |
09:30 | Crotone U19 | ‑ | Alessandria U19 |
1 | Udinese U19 | 0‑0 | Ascoli U19 |
Italy Coppa Italia Serie D | |||
17:00 | Trapani 1905 | ‑ | Gavorrano |
Italy Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs | |||
19:30 | Avellino | ‑ | Catania |
19:30 | Carrarese | ‑ | Juventus U23 |
19:30 | Padova | ‑ | Vicenza |
19:30 | Torres | ‑ | Benevento |
Ivory-Coast Ligue 1 | |||
18:45 | ASEC Mimosas | ‑ | SOL |
16:30 | Denguélé | ‑ | Zoman |
16:30 | Korhogo | ‑ | SOA |
Japan J1 League | |||
FT | Albirex Niigata | 1‑2 | Fukuoka |
FT | Jubilo Iwata | 3‑2 | Shonan |
FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 1‑1 | Kashiwa Reysol |
FT | Sapporo | 0‑3 | Kashima Antlers |
Japan J2 League | |||
FT | Ehime FC | 0‑0 | Tochigi SC |
FT | Fujieda MYFC | 1‑1 | Kagoshima United |
FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1‑0 | JEF United Chiba |
FT | Ventforet Kofu | 1‑2 | Yokohama FC |
Japan Emperor Cup | |||
05:00 | FC Gifu | ‑ | Azul Claro Numazu |
05:00 | Kanazawa | ‑ | Konan University |
05:00 | Nara Club | ‑ | Kyoto Sangyo University |
05:00 | SC Sagamihara | ‑ | Yamanashi Gakuin |
05:00 | Sony Sendai | ‑ | Tonan Maebashi |
05:00 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ‑ | Kawasoe Club |
05:00 | Tochigi City | ‑ | Tokyo Musashino City |
05:00 | Tokai University Kumamot | ‑ | Heavy Industrial |
Japan WE League | |||
06:00 | JEF United W | ‑ | Elfen Saitama W |
06:00 | Omiya Ardija Ventus W | ‑ | INAC Kobe Leonessa W |
06:00 | Parceiro Nagano W | ‑ | Nojima Stella W |
06:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima W | ‑ | Cerezo Osaka W |
06:00 | Urawa Reds W | ‑ | Tokyo Verdy Beleza W |
06:00 | Vegalta Sendai | ‑ | Albirex Niigata W |
Jordan League | |||
18:00 | Al Ahli | ‑ | Ma'an |
18:00 | Al Faisaly | ‑ | Shabab Al Ordon |
18:00 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | ‑ | Al Salt |
18:00 | Sahab | ‑ | Al Hussein |
Kenya Super League | |||
FT | Mwatate United | 0‑0 | Darajani Gogo |
FT | Gusii | 2‑2 | Mara Sugar |
FT | Naivas | 3‑1 | Kajiado |
Kosovo Superliga | |||
14:00 | Dukagjini | ‑‑ | SC Gjilani |
14:00 | Liria Prizren | ‑‑ | Llapi |
Kyrgyzstan Premier League | |||
34 | Talant | 0‑0 | Muras United |
Latvia 1. Liga | |||
15:00 | JDFS Alberts | ‑ | Leevon / PPK |
35 | Rēzekne FA | 0‑1 | Smiltene |
FT | Mārupe | 2‑1 | Progress / AFA Olaine |
Latvia Virsliga | |||
14:00 | Metta / LU | ‑ | Grobiņa |
16:00 | Tukums | ‑ | Rigas FS |
Lithuania 1 Lyga | |||
14:00 | Trakai | ‑ | Minija |
24 | Atmosfera | 1‑1 | BFA |
77 | Banga II | 1‑1 | Ekranas Panevezys |
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
17:00 | FK Panevezys | ‑ | Zalgiris |
14:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | ‑ | Džiugas Telšiai |
Malawi Super League | |||
13:30 | Baka City | ‑‑ | CIVO United |
13:30 | MAFCO | ‑‑ | FOMO |
13:30 | Nyasa Big Bullets | ‑‑ | Silver Strikers |
4 | Ekwendeni Hammers | 0‑0 | Be Forward Wanderers |
6 | Silver Strikers | 0‑0 | Karonga United |
Malaysia Super League | |||
14:00 | Pdrm | ‑ | Penang |
21 | Sabah | 0‑0 | Kuching FA |
FT | Kuala Lumpur FA | 1‑5 | Johor Darul Takzim FC |
Mauritius Mauritian League | |||
12:30 | ASVP | ‑ | Grande Riviere Sud Est |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | |||
FT | América W | 1‑0 | Monterrey W |
Moldova Cupa | |||
18:00 | Petrocub-Hincesti | ‑ | FC Zimbru |
Mongolia Premier League | |||
63 | Khangarid | 4‑1 | Erchim |
FT | Bayanzürkh Sporting | 1‑2 | Khovd |
Montenegro First League | |||
18:00 | FK Decic | ‑ | Arsenal Tivat |
18:00 | Mladost DG | ‑ | Jedinstvo |
18:00 | Mornar | ‑ | Jezero |
18:00 | Petrovac | ‑ | Buducnost Podgorica |
18:00 | Rudar | ‑ | Sutjeska |
Montenegro Second League | |||
16:30 | Berane | ‑ | Mladost Lješkopolje |
16:30 | Bokelj | ‑ | Internacional Podgorica |
16:30 | Igalo | ‑ | Otrant-Olympic |
16:30 | Iskra-Stal Ribnita | ‑ | Lovćen |
16:30 | Kom | ‑ | Grbalj |
Netherlands Eredivisie | |||
15:30 | Emmen | ‑‑ | NAC Breda |
19:00 | Excelsior | ‑‑ | ADO Den Haag |
Netherlands Derde Divisie - Saturday | |||
14:30 | DVS 33 Ermelo | ‑ | Staphorst |
14:30 | Eemdijk | ‑ | Sparta Nijkerk |
14:30 | Harkemase Boys | ‑ | VVSB |
14:30 | Hercules | ‑ | Hsc 21 |
14:30 | Hoogeveen | ‑ | RKAV Volendam |
14:30 | Ijsselmeervogels | ‑ | HSV ODIN 59 |
14:30 | Kampong | ‑ | SC Genemuiden |
14:30 | Rijnvogels | ‑ | DEM |
14:30 | URK | ‑ | Dovo |
Netherlands Derde Divisie - Sunday | |||
17:00 | AWC | ‑ | Meerssen |
17:00 | Baronie | ‑ | Hoek |
17:00 | Groene Ster | ‑ | Gemert |
17:00 | GVV Unitas | ‑ | OSS '20 |
17:00 | Kloetinge | ‑ | Barendrecht |
17:00 | Sportlust '46 | ‑ | HV & CV Quick |
17:00 | TEC | ‑ | OJC Rosmalen |
17:00 | TOGB | ‑ | Blauw Geel |
17:00 | UNA | ‑ | SteDoCo |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | |||
14:30 | ADO '20 | ‑ | Quick Boys |
14:30 | AFC Amsterdam | ‑ | FC Lisse |
14:30 | De Treffers | ‑ | Spakenburg |
14:30 | Excelsior Maassluis | ‑ | ACV |
14:30 | GVVV Veenendaal | ‑ | Sparta Rotterdam II |
14:30 | Katwijk | ‑ | HHC |
14:30 | Koninklijke HFC | ‑ | Almere City II |
14:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ‑ | Noordwijk |
14:30 | SVV Scheveningen | ‑ | Kozakken Boys |
New-Zealand National League - Central | |||
02:00 | Island Bay United | ‑ | Wellington Phoenix II |
03:30 | Stop Out | ‑ | Miramar |
03:30 | Waterside Karori | ‑ | Petone |
04:45 | Wellington Olympic | ‑ | North Wellington |
New-Zealand National League - Northern | |||
06:30 | Bay Olympic | ‑ | Auckland United |
04:00 | Birkenhead United | ‑ | Tauranga City United |
04:00 | East Coast Bays | ‑ | Melville United |
06:30 | Western Springs | ‑ | West Coast Rangers |
New-Zealand National League - Southern | |||
03:00 | Christchurch United | ‑ | Nelson Suburbs |
01:30 | Dunedin City Royals | ‑ | Selwyn United |
03:45 | Ferrymead Bays | ‑ | Cashmere Technical |
03:45 | Twenty 11 | ‑ | Coastal Spirit |
03:45 | Universities | ‑ | Nomads United |
Norway Eliteserien | |||
17:00 | Fredrikstad | ‑‑ | Tromso |
Norway 2. Division - Group 1 | |||
15:00 | Hodd | ‑ | Kvik Halden |
17:00 | Jerv | ‑ | Flekkerøy |
15:00 | Notodden | ‑ | Ørn Horten |
76 | Eik-Tønsberg | 2‑1 | Brattvåg |
Norway 2. Division - Group 2 | |||
14:00 | Strindheim | ‑ | Alta |
35 | Grorud | 4‑0 | Gjøvik-Lyn |
35 | Ull/Kisa | 0‑2 | Kjelsås |
Norway Toppserien | |||
14:00 | Arna-Bjørnar W | ‑ | Rosenborg W |
14:00 | Brann W | ‑ | Stabæk W |
14:00 | Lillestrom | ‑ | Røa |
14:00 | Lyn W | ‑ | Kolbotn W |
14:30 | Vålerenga W | ‑ | Åsane W |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 1 | |||
14:00 | Askøy | ‑ | Os |
14:00 | Førde | ‑ | Loddefjord |
34 | Bjarg | 0‑0 | Åsane II |
34 | Stord | 2‑1 | Fana |
36 | Sandviken | 0‑0 | Frøya |
73 | Årdal | 0‑5 | Djerv |
77 | Haugesund II | 1‑1 | Floro |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 2 | |||
14:00 | Brodd | ‑ | Vindbjart |
14:00 | Sandefjord II | ‑ | Vigør |
14:00 | Sandnes Ulf II | ‑ | Mandalskameratene |
15:00 | Staal Jørpeland | ‑ | Fram |
36 | Odd II | 0‑2 | Madla |
36 | Start II | 0‑0 | Pors Grenland |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 3 | |||
14:00 | Åskollen | ‑ | Flint |
33 | Oppsal | 1‑0 | Ullern |
36 | Nordstrand | 0‑0 | Bærum |
77 | Gamle Oslo | 1‑1 | Åssiden IF |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 | |||
14:00 | Byåsen | ‑ | Tiller |
14:00 | Verdal | ‑ | Rana |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 5 | |||
14:00 | Aalesund II | ‑ | Funnefoss / Vormsund |
14:00 | Gjelleråsen | ‑ | Spjelkavik |
14:00 | IF Ready | ‑ | Lokomotiv Oslo |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 6 | |||
14:00 | Elverum | ‑ | Sprint-Jeløy |
15:00 | Fløya | ‑ | Hønefoss |
16:00 | HamKam II | ‑ | Brumunddal |
Norway 1. Division Women | |||
FT | TIL 2020 W | 1‑2 | Odd |
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol | |||
FT | San Francisco FC | 0‑0 | Tauro FC |
Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura | |||
22:00 | Nacional Asuncion | ‑‑ | Sol de America |
22:00 | Tacuary | ‑‑ | Cerro Porteno |
Paraguay Division Intermedia | |||
15:00 | 3 de Febrero | ‑ | Sportivo Carapeguá |
15:00 | Encarnación | ‑ | Deportivo Recoleta |
27 | Rubio Nu | 0‑0 | Independiente F.b.c. |
Peru Primera División | |||
21:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | ‑ | Sporting Cristal |
21:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | ‑ | Melgar |
17:00 | Sport Huancayo | ‑ | UTC |
21:00 | Universitario | ‑ | Cultural Santa Rosa |
45 | Cusco | 1‑0 | Alianza Lima |
FT | Cesar Vallejo | 2‑1 | Atletico Grau |
Peru Segunda División | |||
21:15 | Comerciantes | ‑ | Ayacucho FC |
Philippines PFL | |||
6 | Davao Aguilas | 0‑0 | Garelli United |
FT | Dynamic Herb Cebu | 2‑1 | Ceres |
FT | Loyola | 5‑1 | Philippine Air Force |
FT | Stallion | 2‑1 | Manila Digger |
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
16:30 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ‑‑ | Warta Poznan |
16:30 | Lech Poznan | ‑‑ | Korona Kielce |
16:30 | Legia Warsaw | ‑‑ | Zaglebie Lubin |
16:30 | LKS Lodz | ‑‑ | Stal Mielec |
16:30 | Pogon Szczecin | ‑‑ | Gornik Zabrze |
16:30 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ‑‑ | Piast Gliwice |
16:30 | Radomiak Radom | ‑‑ | Widzew Lodz |
16:30 | Rakow Czestochowa | ‑‑ | Slask Wroclaw |
16:30 | Ruch Chorzow | ‑‑ | Cracovia |
Poland II Liga - East | |||
32 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0‑0 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
33 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0‑0 | Olimpia Elbląg |
33 | ŁKS Łódź II | 0‑1 | GKS Jastrzebie |
34 | Kalisz | 1‑0 | SKRA Czestochowa |
35 | Hutnik Kraków | 0‑1 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
35 | Polonia Bytom | 1‑0 | Lech Poznan II |
35 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0‑0 | Zagłębie Lubin II |
35 | Wisła Puławy | 0‑1 | Pogoń Siedlce |
36 | Stomil Olsztyn | 0‑1 | Radunia Stężyca |
Poland Central Youth League | |||
14:00 | Polonia Warszawa U19 | ‑ | Widzew Łódź U19 |
FT | Odra Opole U19 | 1‑0 | Raków Częstochowa U19 |
Poland III Liga - Group 1 | |||
10:00 | Jagiellonia II | ‑ | Olimpia Zambrów |
17:00 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki | ‑ | GKS Belchatow |
10:00 | Legionovia Legionowo | ‑ | Legia Warszawa II |
14:00 | Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki | ‑ | Swit |
16:00 | Unia Skierniewice | ‑ | Pilica Białobrzegi |
17:00 | Victoria Sulejówek | ‑ | Concordia Elbląg |
16:00 | Warta Sieradz | ‑ | Broń Radom |
13:00 | Łomża | ‑ | Mławianka Mława |
Poland III Liga - Group 2 | |||
16:00 | Elana Toruń | ‑ | Starogard Gdański |
16:00 | Flota Świnoujście | ‑ | Cartusia Kartuzy |
11:00 | Gedania Gdansk | ‑ | Stargard Szczeciński |
11:00 | Noteć Czarnków | ‑ | Stolem Gniewino |
16:00 | Polonia Środa | ‑ | Vineta Wolin |
16:00 | Sokół Kleczew | ‑ | Unia Swarzędz |
11:00 | Solec K. | ‑ | Pogoń Szczecin II |
Poland III Liga - Group 3 | |||
16:00 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | ‑ | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
15:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | ‑ | Górnik Zabrze II |
16:00 | Unia Turza Śląska | ‑ | Goczałkowice Zdrój |
Poland III Liga - Group 4 | |||
16:00 | Chełmianka Chełm | ‑ | Wiązownica |
16:00 | Czarni Połaniec | ‑ | Wisłoka Dębica |
14:00 | Garbarnia Kraków | ‑ | Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
16:00 | Sokół Sieniawa | ‑ | Avia Świdnik |
16:00 | Star Starachowice | ‑ | Unia Tarnow |
12:00 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | ‑ | Podhale Nowy Targ |
12:00 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | ‑ | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
Poland Ekstraliga Women | |||
11:00 | Górnik Łęczna W | ‑ | Rekord Bielsko-Biala W |
11:00 | Medyk Konin W | ‑ | UKS Łódź |
Portugal Primeira Liga | |||
19:45 | Portimonense | ‑‑ | AVS |
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round | |||
15:30 | Os Limianos | ‑ | Amarante |
15:30 | São João Ver | ‑ | Pevidem |
15:30 | Vitoria Setubal | ‑ | Moncarapachense |
FT | União Santarém | 1‑1 | Lusitânia |
Portugal Júniores U19 | |||
17:00 | Academica U19 | ‑ | Alverca U19 |
17:00 | Beira Mar U19 | ‑ | Estoril U19 |
17:00 | Belenenses U19 | ‑ | Vitoria Setubal U19 |
17:00 | Famalicão U19 | ‑ | Vitoria Guimaraes U19 |
17:00 | Gil Vicente U19 | ‑ | Pacos Ferreira U19 |
14:00 | Lusitânia U19 | ‑ | Torreense U19 |
17:00 | Maritimo U19 | ‑ | Boavista U19 |
17:00 | Rio Ave U19 | ‑ | Lusitania FC U19 |
17:00 | SC Farense U19 | ‑ | Porto U19 |
17:00 | Sporting Braga U19 | ‑ | Academico Viseu U19 |
17:00 | Vizela U19 | ‑ | Chaves U19 |
Romania Liga 1 Feminin | |||
11:00 | Csikszereda MC | ‑ | Olimpia Cluj |
09:00 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | ‑ | Universitatea Alexandria W |
09:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W | ‑ | Banat Girls W |
13:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W | ‑ | Farul Constanţa W |
Romania Liga III - Serie 2 | |||
16:00 | Braila | ‑ | Voința Limpeziș |
16:00 | Viitorul Şuţeşti | ‑ | Hamangia Baia |
Romania Liga III - Serie 3 | |||
16:00 | Gloria Băneasa | ‑ | Înainte Modelu |
16:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | ‑ | Progresul Fundulea |
16:00 | Voluntari II | ‑ | Axiopolis |
Romania Liga III - Serie 4 | |||
16:00 | Flacăra Moreni | ‑ | ARO Muscelul Câmpulung |
16:00 | Păuleşti | ‑ | Plopeni |
16:00 | Pucioasa | ‑ | Tricolorul Breaza |
Romania Liga III - Serie 5 | |||
16:00 | Municipal Braşov | ‑ | Sepsi II |
16:00 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | ‑ | Ciucaş Tărlungeni |
16:00 | Târgu Secuiesc | ‑ | Viitorul Curiţa |
Romania Liga III - Serie 6 | |||
13:00 | Cozia Călimăneşti | ‑ | Unirea Bascov |
16:00 | Flacăra Horezu | ‑ | Petrolul Potcoava |
Romania Liga III - Serie 10 | |||
16:00 | Sânmartin | ‑ | Minerul Ocna Dej |
16:00 | Victoria Carei | ‑ | Olimpia MCMXXI |
Romania Liga III - Play-offs | |||
15:30 | Bihor Oradea | ‑ | Filiaşi |
15:30 | Bucovina Rădăuţi | ‑ | Focşani |
15:30 | CS Afumati | ‑ | Popești-Leordeni |
15:30 | CS Dinamo București | ‑ | Dunarea Calarasi |
15:30 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | ‑ | Olimpic Zărneşti |
15:30 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | ‑ | Politehnica Timisoara |
15:30 | Gloria Bistriţa | ‑ | Sighetu Marmaţiei |
15:30 | Metalul Buzău | ‑ | FC Bacau |
15:30 | Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | ‑ | Vediţa Coloneşti |
15:30 | SCM Zalău | ‑ | Unirea Ungheni |
Russia Premier League | |||
14:30 | Baltika | ‑‑ | Lokomotiv Moscow |
14:30 | CSKA Moscow | ‑‑ | Ural |
14:30 | Fakel Voronezh | ‑‑ | Akhmat Grozny |
14:30 | FC Krasnodar | ‑‑ | Dynamo Moscow |
14:30 | FC Orenburg | ‑‑ | Spartak Moscow |
14:30 | Krylya Sovetov | ‑‑ | Volga Nizhny Novgorod |
14:30 | Rubin Kazan | ‑‑ | Sochi |
14:30 | Zenit St Petersburg | ‑‑ | Rostov |
Russia First League | |||
FT | Akron Tolyatti | 2‑1 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
FT | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2‑0 | FC Dynamo Makhachkala |
FT | FC Khimki | 2‑1 | Chornomorets Odesa |
FT | Kamaz Chelny | 1‑2 | FK Sokol Saratov |
FT | Leningradets | 2‑3 | Torpedo Moscow |
FT | Rodina Moskva | 3‑0 | FK Neftekhimik |
FT | Shinnik | 1‑0 | Arsenal Tula |
FT | Volgar Astrakhan | 2‑0 | Kuban Krasnodar |
FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2‑0 | Tyumen |
Russia Supreme Division Women | |||
15:00 | Chertanovo Moscow | ‑ | Krylya Sovetov W |
11:00 | Ryazan W | ‑ | Zenit W |
Russia Second League - Group 1 | |||
16:00 | Druzhba | ‑ | Legion Dynamo |
15:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala II | ‑ | Kuban Kholding |
15:00 | Rostov II | ‑ | Astrakhan |
15:00 | Rubin Yalta | ‑ | Sevastopol |
FT | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | 2‑1 | FK Pobeda |
Russia Second League - Group 2 | |||
34 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1‑2 | Saturn Ramenskoye |
Russia Second League - Group 4 | |||
14:00 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | ‑ | Orenburg II |
79 | Lada Tolyatti | 0‑0 | Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil |
FT | Amkar | 1‑1 | Krylya Sovetov II |
FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 1‑2 | Dinamo Kirov |
FT | Nizhny Novgorod II | 0‑0 | Rubin Kazan 2 |
Russia Second League A - Spring Season Silver | |||
14:00 | Avangard Kursk | ‑ | Mashuk-KMV |
14:00 | Dinamo Bryansk | ‑ | Kaluga |
45 | Spartak Kostroma | 0‑0 | Tekstilshtik-Telekom |
77 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 4‑0 | Torpedo Miass |
FT | Irtysh Omsk | 1‑1 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
San-Marino Coppa Titano | |||
19:45 | Virtus | ‑ | La Fiorita |
Serbia Super Liga | |||
17:00 | Partizan Belgrade | ‑‑ | Radnicki 1923 |
18:00 | Red Star Belgrade | ‑‑ | FK Cukaricki |
18:00 | Vojvodina | ‑‑ | Mladost Lucani |
Serbia Prva Liga | |||
16:00 | OFK Beograd | ‑ | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
Serbia Srpska Liga - Belgrade | |||
16:00 | Brodarac | ‑ | Radnički Obrenovac |
16:00 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ‑ | Stepojevac Vaga |
16:00 | FK Rad | ‑ | Zemun |
16:00 | Polet Dorćol | ‑ | Studentski Grad |
16:00 | Prva Iskra | ‑ | Jedinstvo Su |
16:00 | Teleoptik | ‑ | Sindjelic Beograd |
16:00 | Torlak | ‑ | BASK |
16:00 | Zvezdara | ‑ | Padinska Skela |
Serbia Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | |||
16:30 | 1. Maj Ruma | ‑ | Kikinda |
16:30 | Backa Palanka | ‑ | Dinamo Pančevo |
16:30 | FK Becej | ‑ | Hajduk 1912 Kula |
16:30 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | ‑ | Borac Šajkaš |
16:30 | Omladinac NB | ‑ | Naftagas |
16:30 | Radnički Zrenjanin | ‑ | Podunavac |
16:30 | Tisa Adorjan | ‑ | Kabel Novi Sad |
16:30 | Zeleznicar Inđija | ‑ | Sloven Ruma |
Singapore Premier League | |||
FT | Albirex Niigata S | 1‑4 | DPMM FC |
FT | Geylang International | 7‑1 | Young Lions |
Slovakia 3. liga - West | |||
16:00 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | ‑ | Lokomotíva Zvolen |
16:00 | Častkovce | ‑ | Hamsik Academy |
16:00 | Dubnica | ‑ | Rača |
16:00 | Galanta | ‑ | Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
16:00 | Malacky | ‑ | Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
Slovakia 3. liga - East | |||
16:00 | Lipany | ‑ | Baník Kalinovo |
16:00 | Námestovo | ‑ | Partizán Bardejov |
16:00 | Vranov nad Topľou | ‑ | Fiľakovo |
Slovakia I Liga - Women | |||
10:00 | Ružomberok W | ‑ | Slovan Bratislava W |
16:30 | Spartak Myjava W | ‑ | Dukla Banská Bystrica W |
14:00 | Tatran Prešov W | ‑ | Žilina W |
08:00 | Trenčín W | ‑ | Petržalka W |
South-Africa Premier Soccer League | |||
14:00 | Amazulu | ‑‑ | Golden Arrows |
14:00 | Cape Town Spurs | ‑‑ | Kaizer Chiefs |
14:00 | Chippa United | ‑‑ | Sekhukhune United |
14:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ‑‑ | Cape Town City |
14:00 | Moroka Swallows | ‑‑ | Royal AM |
14:00 | Orlando Pirates | ‑‑ | Supersport United |
14:00 | Polokwane City | ‑‑ | TS Galaxy FC |
14:00 | Richards Bay | ‑‑ | Stellenbosch FC |
South-Korea K League 1 | |||
FT | Incheon United | 1‑1 | Gwangju FC |
FT | Jeonbuk Motors | 0‑0 | Gimcheon Sangmu |
FT | Pohang Steelers | 2‑2 | FC Seoul |
FT | Ulsan Hyundai | 4‑1 | Daejeon Citizen |
South-Korea K League 2 | |||
FT | Suwon Bluewings | 1‑3 | Seoul E-Land FC |
South-Korea K3 League | |||
FT | Chuncheon FC | 2‑3 | Changwon City |
FT | Daegu II | 2‑2 | Pocheon |
FT | Gyeongju HNP | 2‑1 | Gangneung City |
FT | Paju Citizen | 1‑0 | Yeoju Sejong |
Spain Primera División Femenina | |||
FT | Levante W | 2‑1 | Villarreal W |
FT | Sporting Huelva W | 2‑1 | Granada |
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
18:00 | Celta Vigo B | ‑‑ | Barcelona B |
18:00 | Deportivo de La Coruna | ‑‑ | Real Union |
18:00 | Fuenlabrada | ‑‑ | Cornella |
18:00 | Gimnastic | ‑‑ | CF Rayo Majadahonda |
18:00 | Leonesa | ‑‑ | Sestao River |
18:00 | Lugo | ‑‑ | Sabadell |
18:00 | Osasuna B | ‑‑ | Real Sociedad B |
18:00 | Ponferradina | ‑‑ | CD Teruel |
18:00 | SD Tarazona | ‑‑ | SD Logrones |
18:00 | Union de Salamanca | ‑‑ | CD Arenteiro |
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
18:00 | Alcoyano | ‑‑ | CF Intercity |
18:00 | Antequera | ‑‑ | Melilla |
18:00 | Atletico Baleares | ‑‑ | Granada B |
18:00 | Atletico Madrid B | ‑‑ | Real Murcia |
18:00 | CD Castellon | ‑‑ | Atletico Sanluqueno CF |
18:00 | CD San Fernando | ‑‑ | Linares Deportivo |
18:00 | Cordoba | ‑‑ | Algeciras |
18:00 | Merida AD | ‑‑ | AD Ceuta FC |
18:00 | Real Madrid Castilla | ‑‑ | Malaga |
18:00 | Recreativo Huelva | ‑‑ | UD Ibiza-Eivissa |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | |||
17:00 | Ardoi | ‑ | Pena Sport FC |
18:30 | Beasain | ‑ | Deusto |
18:00 | Cazalegas | ‑ | Quintanar del Rey |
17:00 | CD Ebro | ‑ | Épila |
17:00 | CD Laredo | ‑ | Vimenor |
16:30 | Cortes | ‑ | Huarte |
16:00 | Leganés II | ‑ | Las Rozas CF |
16:30 | Torina | ‑ | Atlético Albericia |
17:00 | Unión Sur Yaiza | ‑ | Las Palmas Atletico |
Surinam Eerste Divisie | |||
21:30 | Flora Tallinn | ‑ | Broki |
00:00 | Inter Moengotapoe | ‑ | FC Inter Wanica |
00:00 | Transvaal | ‑ | Leo Victor |
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
15:00 | Gais | ‑‑ | Hacken |
16:30 | Mjallby AIF | ‑‑ | Djurgardens |
Sweden Damallsvenskan | |||
14:00 | Norrköping W | ‑ | Linköping |
71 | Hacken | 2‑0 | Hammarby IF |
78 | AIK Solna | 0‑0 | KIF Örebro |
80 | Brommapojkarna W | 1‑2 | Kristianstad |
Sweden Ettan - Norra | |||
12:00 | Umeå FC | ‑ | Vasalund |
15:00 | United Nordic | ‑ | IF Karlstad |
79 | Stockholm Internazionale | 1‑0 | Täby |
FT | Sollentuna | 2‑2 | Friska Viljor |
Sweden Ettan - Södra | |||
15:00 | Falkenbergs | ‑ | Oskarshamns AIK |
75 | Eskilsminne | 1‑0 | Rosengård |
79 | Onsala | 0‑0 | Torslanda |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
35 | Forward | 0‑2 | Kongahälla |
37 | IFK Skövde | 2‑1 | Kumla |
77 | Stenungsund | 1‑3 | Lidköping |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand | |||
15:00 | Falu BS | ‑ | Skiljebo |
14:00 | Järfälla | ‑ | Gute |
15:00 | Sandvikens AIK | ‑ | Enköping |
34 | Dalkurd FF | 0‑0 | Franke |
35 | Hudiksvall | 0‑0 | Viggbyholms IK |
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland | |||
15:00 | Gottne | ‑ | Frösö |
15:00 | Ytterhogdal | ‑ | IFK Östersund |
22 | Boden | 0‑1 | Älgarna |
72 | IFK Luleå | 3‑1 | Kiruna FF |
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand | |||
17:00 | IFK Eskilstuna | ‑ | Nyköping |
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
15:00 | Husqvarna | ‑ | Bergdalens |
15:00 | Öckerö | ‑ | Varbergs GIF |
FT | Hittarp | 3‑3 | Jonsered |
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland | |||
15:00 | Lödde | ‑ | Karlshamn |
34 | Hässleholms IF | 1‑0 | Berga |
Sweden Elitettan | |||
14:00 | Eskilstuna United | ‑ | Alingsås W |
15:00 | Mallbacken W | ‑ | Kalmar W |
76 | Bollstanäs W | 3‑5 | Umeå |
79 | Sundsvall W | 1‑1 | Jitex W |
Switzerland Super League | |||
19:30 | FC Lugano | ‑‑ | Servette FC |
19:30 | St Gallen | ‑‑ | FC Zurich |
19:30 | Young Boys | ‑‑ | FC Winterthur |
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion | |||
15:00 | Bavois | ‑ | Bulle |
15:00 | Biel-Bienne | ‑ | Breitenrain |
15:00 | Brühl | ‑ | Zürich II |
15:00 | Cham | ‑ | Paradiso |
15:00 | Delémont | ‑ | Rapperswil |
15:00 | Étoile Carouge | ‑ | St. Gallen II |
15:00 | Lugano II | ‑ | Luzern II |
15:00 | SC Kriens | ‑ | Basel II |
15:00 | Servette II | ‑ | Young Boys II |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | |||
15:00 | Chênois | ‑ | Vevey Sports |
15:00 | Coffrane | ‑ | Monthey |
15:00 | Echallens | ‑ | Lausanne Sport II |
15:00 | Grand-Saconnex | ‑ | Yverdon Sport II |
15:00 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ‑ | Naters |
15:00 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | ‑ | Sion II |
15:00 | Portalban / Gletterens | ‑ | Meyrin |
15:00 | Terre Sainte | ‑ | Pully Football |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | |||
15:00 | Black Stars | ‑ | Rotkreuz |
15:00 | Concordia Basel | ‑ | Schötz |
15:00 | Courtételle | ‑ | Bassecourt |
15:00 | Emmenbrücke | ‑ | Dietikon |
15:00 | Münsingen | ‑ | Muttenz |
15:00 | Muri | ‑ | Langenthal |
15:00 | Solothurn | ‑ | Köniz |
15:00 | Thun II | ‑ | Wohlen |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | |||
15:00 | Balzers | ‑ | Linth |
15:00 | Gossau | ‑ | Kosova |
15:00 | Kreuzlingen | ‑ | Grasshopper II |
15:00 | Mendrisio | ‑ | Höngg |
15:00 | Taverne | ‑ | Freienbach |
15:00 | Tuggen | ‑ | Eschen / Mauren |
15:00 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | ‑ | Winterthur II |
15:00 | YF Juventus | ‑ | Uzwil |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1 | |||
16:00 | Châtel-St-Denis | ‑ | Amical Saint-Prex |
15:00 | Echichens | ‑ | Collex-Bossy |
16:00 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | ‑ | Signal |
16:00 | Lancy | ‑ | Farvagny / Ogoz |
15:00 | Martigny Sports | ‑ | Stade Payerne |
16:30 | Romontois | ‑ | Veyrier Sports |
16:00 | UGS | ‑ | Plan-les-Ouates |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2 | |||
15:00 | Bubendorf | ‑ | Erguël |
16:00 | Concordia Lausanne | ‑ | Pratteln |
15:00 | Dornach | ‑ | Muri-Gümligen |
15:00 | Liestal | ‑ | Tavannes / Tramelan |
15:00 | Old Boys | ‑ | Ajoie-Monterri |
18:00 | Prishtina Bern | ‑ | Binningen |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 | |||
16:30 | Collina d'Oro | ‑ | Gambarogno - Contone |
17:00 | Emmen | ‑ | Unterstrass |
16:15 | Kickers Luzern | ‑ | Brunnen |
19:00 | Locarno | ‑ | Goldau |
16:00 | Perlen-Buchrain | ‑ | Buochs |
15:00 | Red Star Zürich | ‑ | Cham II |
16:00 | Zofingen | ‑ | Sursee |
15:00 | Zug | ‑ | Ascona |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4 | |||
17:00 | Bülach | ‑ | Wil II |
15:00 | Chur 97 | ‑ | Widnau |
15:30 | Dardania St. Gallen | ‑ | Uster |
15:00 | Frauenfeld | ‑ | Adliswil |
17:00 | SV Schaffhausen | ‑ | Lachen / Altendorf |
17:00 | Tägerwilen | ‑ | Bazenheid |
15:00 | Thalwil | ‑ | Weesen |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga | |||
13:00 | Khosilot Farkhor | ‑ | CSKA Pomir |
13:00 | Khujand | ‑ | Ravshan |
14:00 | Kuktosh | ‑ | Istaravshan |
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara | |||
14:00 | Azam | ‑‑ | Kagera Sugar |
14:00 | Coastal Union | ‑‑ | JKT Tanzania |
14:00 | Ihefu FC | ‑‑ | Dodoma Jiji |
14:00 | Mashujaa | ‑‑ | Mtibwa Sugar |
14:00 | Namungo FC | ‑‑ | Tanzania Prisons |
14:00 | Simba SC | ‑‑ | Kinondoni MC |
14:00 | Singida Big Stars | ‑‑ | Geita Gold FC |
14:00 | Young Africans | ‑‑ | Kitayosce |
Thailand Thai League 2 | |||
73 | Rayong FC | 0‑0 | Nakhon Si Thammarat |
Togo Championnat National | |||
16:30 | Binah | ‑ | OTR |
16:30 | Semassi | ‑ | Entente II |
Tunisia Ligue 1 | |||
15:30 | ES Sahel | ‑‑ | Stade Tunisien |
Tunisia Ligue 2 | |||
15:30 | AS Rejiche | ‑ | ES Zarzis |
15:30 | CO Medenine | ‑ | AS Gabes |
15:30 | Kerkennah | ‑ | Djelma |
15:30 | Moknine | ‑ | Jerba |
15:30 | Rogba Tataouine | ‑ | EM Mahdia |
15:30 | Stade Gabesien | ‑ | CS Chebba |
Turkey Süper Lig | |||
14:00 | Fatih Karagumruk | ‑‑ | Samsunspor |
17:00 | Sivasspor | ‑‑ | Kayserispor |
Turkey 3. Lig - Play-offs | |||
17:00 | Yeni Orduspor | ‑ | Elazığspor |
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga | |||
13:00 | Ahal | ‑ | Köpetdag Aşgabat |
13:00 | Altyn Asyr | ‑ | Merw |
12:00 | Arkadag | ‑ | Şagadam |
14:00 | Balkan | ‑ | Energetik |
Uganda Premier League | |||
13:00 | Bul FC | ‑‑ | Arua Hill |
Ukraine Premier League | |||
1 | FC Obolon | 0‑0 | Oleksandria |
3 | Kryvyi Rih | 0‑0 | FC Minaj |
3 | Polessya | 0‑0 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
3 | Zorya Luhansk | 0‑0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
4 | Chornomorets Odesa | 0‑0 | Dnipro-1 |
4 | FC Rukh Vynnyky | 0‑0 | Dynamo Kiev |
6 | FC Metalist 1925 | 0‑0 | Veres Rivne |
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
64 | SK Poltava | 3‑0 | Prykarpattia |
FT | Bukovyna | 2‑0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya |
FT | Khust City | 1‑7 | Dinaz Vyshhorod |
FT | Metalist Kharkiv | 1‑1 | Chernihiv |
FT | Nyva Ternopil | 1‑1 | Kremin' |
FT | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 2‑0 | Hirnyk-Sport |
Ukraine Druha Liga | |||
15:00 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 0‑0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya II |
01:00 | VAST | ‑ | Zvyahel |
44 | Trostianets | 1‑0 | Real Pharm |
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League | |||
14:15 | Al-Ittihad Kalba | ‑ | Baniyas SC |
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura | |||
01:00 | Boston River | ‑‑ | Club Nacional |
01:00 | CA River Plate | ‑‑ | Racing Montevideo |
22:00 | Club Nacional | ‑‑ | Danubio |
01:00 | Danubio | ‑‑ | Deportivo Maldonado |
01:00 | Defensor Sporting | ‑‑ | Miramar |
01:00 | Fenix | ‑‑ | Penarol |
19:00 | Liverpool Montevideo | ‑‑ | Rampla Juniors |
16:30 | Miramar | ‑‑ | Wanderers |
01:00 | Progreso | ‑‑ | Cerro Largo |
01:00 | Wanderers | ‑‑ | Rampla Juniors |
Uruguay Segunda División | |||
14:00 | Juventud | ‑ | La Luz |
20:45 | Oriental | ‑ | Rentistas |
USA NWSL Women | |||
19 | Washington Spirit W | 0‑0 | Seattle Reign W |
45 | Orlando Pride W | 2‑0 | Portland Thorns W |
FT | Bay FC | 0‑2 | Gotham FC W |
FT | Houston Dash W | 3‑0 | North Carolina W |
USA USL Championship | |||
00:30 | Charleston Battery | ‑‑ | El Paso Locomotive |
00:00 | Indy Eleven | ‑‑ | Phoenix Rising |
00:00 | Miami FC | ‑‑ | North Carolina |
21:00 | Rhode Island | ‑‑ | Louisville City FC |
21 | Hartford Athletic | 0‑1 | Monterey Bay |
FT | FC Tulsa | 0‑1 | Oakland Roots |
USA USL League Two | |||
00:00 | Academica SC | ‑‑ | Marin |
21:00 | Albany Rush | ‑‑ | Black Rock |
22:00 | Ann Arbor | ‑‑ | Oakland County |
00:30 | Asheville City | ‑‑ | Southern Soccer Academy |
00:00 | Charlotte Eagles | ‑‑ | North Carolina Fusion |
00:00 | Dayton Dutch Lions | ‑‑ | Cleveland Force |
00:00 | Flint City Bucks | ‑‑ | Lansing City |
00:00 | Fort Wayne | ‑‑ | Toledo Villa |
00:00 | Miami AC | ‑‑ | Tampa Bay United |
20:00 | Morris Elite | ‑‑ | Cedar Stars Rush |
22:00 | New Jersey Copa | ‑‑ | Staten Island Athletic |
00:00 | Ocean City Nor'easters | ‑‑ | Lone Star II |
00:00 | RKC Third Coast | ‑‑ | Rochester |
00:00 | SC United Bantams | ‑‑ | Charlotte Independence 2 |
00:00 | South Bend Lions | ‑‑ | Kalamazoo FC |
23:30 | Swan City | ‑‑ | Sarasota Paradise |
03:30 | Tacoma Stars | ‑‑ | Oly Town |
00:00 | Tobacco Road | ‑‑ | North Carolina II |
19:00 | Vermont Green | ‑‑ | Pathfinder |
00:30 | Virginia Marauders | ‑‑ | Northern Virginia |
23:00 | West Virginia United | ‑‑ | Wake |
23:30 | Weston FC | ‑‑ | Pinellas County |
FT | Almaden | 0‑0 | San Francisco City |
FT | Ballard | 4‑1 | Midlakes United |
FT | Capo II | 0‑2 | Arizona Arsenal |
FT | Ventura County Fusion | 0‑0 | FC Tucson |
FT | West Seattle Junction | 1‑0 | Lane United |
USA USL League One | |||
01:00 | NC Hailstorm | ‑‑ | Charlotte Independence |
USA NISA | |||
17:00 | Georgia Lions | ‑ | Michigan Stars |
22:00 | Savannah Clovers | ‑ | Club De Lyon |
USA MLS Next Pro | |||
00:00 | Chattanooga | ‑ | Atlanta United II |
45 | Chicago Fire II | 1‑1 | Columbus Crew II |
FT | Austin II | 1‑2 | Los Angeles II |
FT | North Texas SC | 2‑1 | Real Monarchs SLC |
USA USL League One Cup | |||
00:00 | Forward Madison FC | ‑ | One Knoxville |
Uzbekistan Super League | |||
15:00 | Nasaf | ‑ | Dinamo Samarqand |
15:00 | Pakhtakor | ‑ | Qizilqum |
Venezuela Primera División | |||
22:30 | CD Hermanos Colmenarez | ‑ | Metropolitanos FC |
Venezuela Segunda División | |||
20:30 | Academia Anzoátegui | ‑ | Petare FC |
21:00 | Héroes de Falcón | ‑ | Atletico el Vigia FC |
20:30 | Real Frontera | ‑ | Aragua FC |
Vietnam V.League 1 | |||
22 | Ho Chi Minh City | 1‑0 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai |
FT | Quang Nam | 0‑3 | Ha Noi |
Vietnam V.League 2 | |||
FT | Dong Nai | 2‑0 | Long An |
FT | Hòa Bình | 1‑1 | Pho Hien |
FT | Phú Thọ | 0‑3 | Bình Phước |
World CAF Champions League | |||
18:00 | Al Ahly | ‑ | ES Tunis |
World AFC Champions League | |||
17:00 | Al Ain | ‑ | Yokohama FM |
World OFC Champions League | |||
FT | Auckland City | 4‑0 | Pirae |
World UEFA Champions League Women | |||
17:00 | Barcelona W | ‑ | Lyon W |
World Friendlies Clubs | |||
18:00 | BFC Dynamo | ‑‑ | Monaco |
Zambia Super League | |||
14:00 | Green Eagles | ‑ | Red Arrows |
14:00 | Kabwe Warriors | ‑ | Nkana |
14:00 | Kansanshi Dynamos | ‑ | Man Utd Zambia Academy |
14:00 | Konkola Blades | ‑ | NAPSA Stars |
14:00 | Nkwazi | ‑ | Prison Leopards |
14:00 | Power Dynamos | ‑ | Mufulira Wanderers |
14:00 | Zanaco | ‑ | Mutondo Stars |
14:00 | ZESCO United | ‑ | Trident |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League | |||
14:00 | Bikita Minerals | ‑ | Ngezi Platinum |
14:00 | Chicken Inn | ‑ | Chegutu Pirates |
14:00 | Herentals | ‑ | TelOne |
14:00 | Kariba | ‑ | Yadah |
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top