Season
Next Week's Fixtures
Next Week's Football Fixtures
, 2023-2024 Season
Filter Fixtures:
Premier League
Championship
League Two
FA Trophy
Premier League 2, Division 1
U18 Premier League North
U18 Premier League South
Women's Super League
Women's FA Cup
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
SWPL 1
Welsh Premier League
Irish First Division
French Ligue 1
French Ligue 2
French National
German Bundesliga
German 2. Bundesliga
German 3. Liga
German Frauen Bundesliga
Italian Serie A
Italian Serie B
Italian Coppa Italia
Italian Serie A Women
Spanish La Liga
Spanish Segunda
Spanish Primera RFEF
Austria Bundesliga
Belgian Pro League
Belgian Challenger Pro League
Croatian League
Dutch Eredivisie
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Portuguese Liga Pro
Slovenian PrvaLiga
Swiss Super League
Belgian Super League Women
Dutch Eredivisie Women
Belarusian Premier League
Bulgarian First
Cypriot First Division
Czech 1 Liga
Greek Super League
Hungarian League
Kosovo Superleague
Israeli Premier League
North Macedonia First League
Moldovan National Division
Polish Ekstraklasa
Polish I Liga
Romanian Liga I
Russia Premier Division
Russia Football National League
Serbian Super Liga
Slovakia Super Liga
Turkish Super League
Ukrainian Premier League
Danish Superliga
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Norwegian Eliteserien
Swedish Allsvenskan
MLS
USL Championship
USL League Two
Mexican Liga MX
NWSL Women
Argentine Primera
Brazil Serie A
Brazil Serie B
Chilean Primera
Colombia Primera A
Ecuador Serie A
Paraguayan Primera
Uruguay Primera
Brazil Serie A Women
China Super League
China League One
China FA Cup
Indonesian Liga 1
Japan J-League
Japan J2-League
Saudi Arabia Pro League
South Korea K-League
South Korea K-League 2
Angola Girabola
Ghana Premier League
Kenyan Premier League
Malawi Super League
Nigeria Premier League
South Africa Premier League
Tanzania Premier League
Tunisia Ligue 1
Uganda Premier League
Australia A-League
Australia NPL NSW
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Australia NPL Queensland
Australia NPL South
Australia NPL Tasmania
Australia NPL Victoria
International Friendlies
Club Friendlies
Filter
Fri 10/05
League Two
Doncaster v Crewe
20:00
U18 Premier League North
Stoke U18 v Sunderland U18
14:00
Scottish Premiership
Partick Thistle v Airdrieonians
19:45
Welsh Premier League
Caernarfon Town v Cardiff Metropolitan
19:45
French Ligue 1
Brest v Reims
20:00
Nice v Le Havre
20:00
French Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio v Grenoble
19:45
Amiens v Auxerre
19:45
Concarneau v Bordeaux
19:45
Dunkerque v Caen
19:45
FC Annecy v Angers
19:45
Laval v Troyes
19:45
Paris FC v Guingamp
19:45
Pau v Bastia
19:45
St Etienne v Rodez
19:45
Valenciennes v Quevilly
19:45
French National
Chamois Niortais v Le Mans
20:00
Cholet v Avranches
20:00
Dijon v Martigues
20:00
Epinal v Villefranche
20:00
Nancy v Chateauroux
20:00
Nimes v Sochaux
20:00
Orleans v Red Star F.C.
20:00
US Marignane v FC Rouen
20:00
Versailles v Chasselay MDA
20:00
German Bundesliga
Augsburg v VFB Stuttgart
19:30
German 2. Bundesliga
FC Magdeburg v Greuther Furth
17:30
SC Paderborn 07 v Hamburger
17:30
German 3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Essen v TSV 1860 Munchen
18:00
German Frauen Bundesliga
RB Leipzig W v Hoffenheim W
17:30
Italian Serie A
Frosinone v Inter Milan
19:45
Italian Serie B
Ascoli v Pisa
19:30
Bari v Brescia
19:30
Catanzaro v Sampdoria
19:30
Como v Cosenza
19:30
Cremonese v Cittadella
19:30
Feralpisalo v Ternana
19:30
Lecco v Modena
19:30
Reggiana v Parma
19:30
Spezia v Venezia
19:30
Sudtirol v Palermo
19:30
Spanish La Liga
Alaves v Girona
20:00
Spanish Segunda
Burgos v Eldense
19:30
Belgian Pro League
Standard de Liege v Westerlo
19:45
Croatian League
HNK Gorica v Rudes Zagreb
17:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie
ADO Den Haag v Jong PSV
19:00
Emmen v De Graafschap
19:00
FC Eindhoven v Den Bosch
19:00
FC Groningen v Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
FC Oss v NAC Breda
19:00
Jong Ajax v Jong AZ
19:00
Jong Utrecht v Dordrecht
19:00
MVV Maastricht v VVV-Venlo
19:00
SC Cambuur v Helmond Sport
19:00
Willem II v Telstar
19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
GD Chaves v Famalicao
20:15
Portuguese Liga Pro
Belenenses v Benfica B
18:00
Swiss Super League
FC Luzern v Grasshoppers
19:30
Lausanne Sports v Basel
19:30
Belarusian Premier League
FC Vitebsk v FC Smorgon
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev v Minsk
19:00
Bulgarian First
CSKA 1948 v Slavia Sofia
14:45
Levski Krumovgrad v Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:15
Cypriot First Division
Doxa Katokopias v Ethnikos Achnas
15:00
AEL Limassol v Karmiotissa Polemidion
17:00
Hungarian League
Ujpest v Kecskemeti TE
19:15
Polish Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice v LKS Lodz
17:00
Slask Wroclaw v Cracovia
19:30
Polish I Liga
Motor Lublin v Znicz Pruszkow
17:00
GKS Tychy v GKS Katowice
19:30
Romanian Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Rapid Bucuresti
18:30
Russia Premier Division
Krylya Sovetov v Akhmat Grozny
14:00
Danish Superliga
OB Odense v Lyngby BK
18:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
KuPS Kuopio v VPS Vaasa
16:00
Argentine Primera
Sarmiento v Instituto
23:00
Brazil Serie B
Novorizontino v Ceara
23:00
Paraguayan Primera
2 de Mayo v Tacuary
23:00
China Super League
Qingdao Hainiu v Nantong Zhiyun
12:00
Chengdu Rongcheng v Henan Songshan Longmen
12:35
Shanghai Port v Changchun Yatai
13:00
Saudi Arabia Pro League
Abha v Dhamk
16:00
Al Khaleej Saihat v Al-Wehda
19:00
Al-Ittihad FC v Al-Ettifaq
19:00
South Africa Premier League
Supersport United v Cape Town Spurs
18:30
Tanzania Premier League
Coastal Union v Singida Big Stars
16:00
Dodoma Jiji v Tanzania Prisons
18:15
Tunisia Ligue 1
EGS Gafsa v AS Soliman
15:00
CS Sfaxien v Stade Tunisien
17:30
US Monastirienne v Club Africain
17:30
Uganda Premier League
Express FC v NEC
14:00
URA FC v KCCA FC
14:00
Australia A-League
Sydney v Central Coast Mariners
10:45
Australia NPL NSW
Manly United FC v Sydney United 58 FC
10:30
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v New Lambton
11:00
Australia NPL South
Adelaide City FC v NE Metrostars
11:00
South Adelaide v Adelaide Olympic
11:00
Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Green Gully
10:30
Dandenong City v Heidelberg United
10:45
Sat 11/05
Premier League
Fulham v Man City
12:30
Bournemouth v Brentford
15:00
Everton v Sheffield Utd
15:00
Newcastle v Brighton
15:00
Tottenham v Burnley
15:00
West Ham v Luton
15:00
Wolverhampton v Crystal Palace
15:00
Nottingham Forest v Chelsea
17:30
League Two
MK Dons v Crawley Town
19:45
FA Trophy
Gateshead v Solihull Moors
16:15
Premier League 2, Division 1
Arsenal U21 v Chelsea U21
13:00
Reading U21 v Nott'm Forest U21
14:00
U18 Premier League North
Nott'm Forest U18 v Everton U18
12:00
Derby U18 v Liverpool U18
12:30
U18 Premier League South
Arsenal U18 v Chelsea U18
11:00
Aston Villa U18 v Leicester U18
11:00
Reading U18 v Crystal Palace U18
11:00
West Ham U18 v Tottenham U18
11:00
Southampton U18 v West Brom U18
12:00
Norwich U18 v Brighton U18
14:30
Scottish Premiership
Celtic v Rangers
12:30
Hearts v Dundee
15:00
Livingston v St Johnstone
15:00
Ross County v Motherwell
15:00
St Mirren v Kilmarnock
15:00
Scottish Championship
Hamilton v Alloa
15:00
Inverness CT v Montrose
15:00
Scottish League One
Peterhead v Spartans FC
15:00
Stirling v Dumbarton
15:00
Scottish League Two
East Kilbride v Stranraer
15:00
Welsh Premier League
Newtown v Penybont
12:20
German Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach v Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30
FC Koln v Union Berlin
14:30
Freiburg v Heidenheim
14:30
RB Leipzig v Werder Bremen
14:30
Mainz v Borussia Dortmund
17:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin v Kaiserslautern
12:00
Nurnberg v Elversberg
12:00
Schalke v Hansa Rostock
12:00
Holstein Kiel v Fortuna Dusseldorf
19:30
German 3. Liga
Arminia Bielefeld v Hallescher FC
13:00
Dortmund II v SSV Ulm
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 v VfB Lubeck
13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Jahn Regensburg
13:00
Unterhaching v Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim v SV Sandhausen
15:30
German Frauen Bundesliga
SGS Essen W v FC Koln W
11:00
MSV Duisburg W v Leverkusen W
13:00
Italian Serie A
Napoli v Bologna
17:00
AC Milan v Cagliari
19:45
Spanish La Liga
Real Mallorca v Las Palmas
13:00
Villarreal v Sevilla
15:15
Granada v Real Madrid
17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Osasuna
20:00
Spanish Segunda
Racing Santander v Mirandes
13:00
Gijon v FC Andorra
15:15
Racing DE Ferrol v Alcorcon
15:15
Real Valladolid v Espanyol
17:30
Levante v Eibar
20:00
Spanish Primera RFEF
SD Tarazona v Sabadell
15:00
Lugo v Cornella
16:00
Gimnastic v SD Logrones
17:00
Celta Vigo B v CF Rayo Majadahonda
18:00
Fuenlabrada v CD Arenteiro
19:00
Austria Bundesliga
Austria Lustenau v FC BW Linz
16:00
Austria Vienna v Wolfsberger AC
16:00
WSG Tirol v SC Rheindorf Altach
16:00
Belgian Pro League
Charleroi v Kortrijk
17:15
Eupen v RWDM47
17:15
Anderlecht v KRC Genk
19:45
Croatian League
NK Varazdin v Rijeka
16:00
Dinamo Zagreb v NK Osijek
18:30
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Portimonense v Rio Ave
15:30
Vizela v Estrela da Amadora
15:30
Estoril-Praia v Sporting Lisbon
18:00
Vitoria Guimaraes v Braga
20:30
Portuguese Liga Pro
Torreense v Feirense
14:00
Prozis-Vilaverdense v Penafiel
15:30
Slovenian PrvaLiga
Rogaska v NK Aluminij
14:00
NK Domzale v NK Radomlje
16:30
Maribor v Olimpija Ljubljana
19:15
Swiss Super League
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy v Yverdon-Sport FC
19:30
Young Boys v FC Lugano
19:30
Belgian Super League Women
OH Leuven W v Standard Liege W
12:30
Club Brugge W v Genk W
15:15
Anderlecht W v Gent W
17:30
Dutch Eredivisie Women
ADO Den Haag W v Ajax W
15:30
AZ Alkmaar W v Heerenveen W
15:30
Feyenoord W v Utrecht W
15:30
PEC Zwolle W v Fortuna Sittard W
15:30
PSV Eindhoven W v Excelsior W
15:30
Twente W v Telstar W
15:30
Belarusian Premier League
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v FC Slutsk
15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v BATE Borisov
17:00
Dinamo Brest v FC Gomel
19:00
Bulgarian First
Arda Kardzhali v Botev Plovdiv
15:00
Ludogorets v CSKA Sofia
17:30
Cypriot First Division
Anorthosis v Aris Limassol
17:00
Apoel Nicosia v AEK Larnaca
17:00
Pafos FC v Omonia Nicosia
17:00
Czech 1 Liga
Banik Ostrava v Mlada Boleslav
14:00
Plzen v Slovacko
14:00
Sparta Prague v Slavia Prague
16:30
Greek Super League
Atromitos v Asteras Tripoli
18:00
Giannina v Volos NFC
18:00
OFI v Panetolikos
18:00
Panserraikos v Kifisia
18:00
Hungarian League
MTK Budapest v Puskas Academia
14:30
Zalaegerszegi TE v Paksi FC
16:30
Diosgyori v Ferencvaros
18:30
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Jerusalem v Beitar Jerusalem
16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv v FC Ashdod
16:00
Maccabi Netanya v Hapoel Hadera
16:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva v Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00
Maccabi Haifa v Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:30
Moldovan National Division
Gagauziya-Oguzsport v Speranis Nisporeni
01:00
Speranta Drochia v Olimp Comrat
01:00
Zaria Balti v Dacia Buiucani
14:00
Milsami Orhei v Petrocub-Hincesti
16:00
FC Zimbru v Sheriff Tiraspol
18:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze v Stal Mielec
14:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Korona Kielce
16:30
Rakow Czestochowa v Pogon Szczecin
19:00
Polish I Liga
Chrobry Glogow v Resovia Rzeszow
14:00
Wisla Krakow v Lechia Gdansk
16:30
Stal Rzeszow v Nieciecza
19:00
Romanian Liga I
Steaua Bucharest v CFR Cluj
18:00
Russia Premier Division
Rubin Kazan v Rostov
12:00
Spartak Moscow v FC Krasnodar
14:30
Zenit St Petersburg v CSKA Moscow
17:00
Baltika v Dynamo Moscow
19:30
Russia Football National League
Arsenal Tula v FK Neftekhimik
15:00
Slovakia Super Liga
Podbrezova v Slovan Bratislava
14:30
Ruzomberok v MSK Zilina
16:30
AS Trencin v Dukla Banska Bystrica
17:00
MFK Skalica v FC Kosice
17:00
Zemplin v Zlate Moravce
17:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Vorskla Poltava v FC Minaj
11:00
FC Obolon v FC Rukh Vynnyky
13:30
Shakhtar Donetsk v Dynamo Kiev
16:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Haka v SJK
13:00
AC Oulu v IF Gnistan
15:00
Inter Turku v HJK Helsinki
17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Molde v Rosenborg
17:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna v Sirius
14:00
Halmstads v Mjallby AIF
14:00
Gais v Vasteras SK
16:30
USL Championship
Loudoun United v El Paso Locomotive
00:00
Detroit City FC v Phoenix Rising
22:00
USL League Two
Louisiana Krewe v Blue Goose
00:00
Lone Star II v West Chester United II
19:00
Monterey Bay II v Academica SC
23:00
San Francisco City v Project 51O
23:00
NWSL Women
Racing Louisville W v Washington Spirit W
01:00
Argentine Primera
Argentinos Juniors v Rosario Central
01:15
Newells v Platense
01:15
Huracan v Defensa y Justicia
18:30
Godoy Cruz v Barracas Central
19:30
Independiente v Talleres
21:30
River Plate v Central Cordoba
23:45
Brazil Serie A
Flamengo v Corinthians
20:00
Brazil Serie B
CRB v Chapecoense
01:30
Goias v Ituano
01:30
Amazonas v Santos
21:00
Guarani Campinas v Botafogo SP
21:00
Operario v Ponte Preta
21:00
Recife v Brusque
21:00
Chilean Primera
Huachipato v Union Espanola
17:30
Universidad Catolica v O'Higgins
22:30
Colombia Primera A
Bucaramanga v Junior
23:15
Ecuador Serie A
Deportivo Cuenca v Cumbaya
01:00
Imbabura v Libertad
19:00
Macara v Mushuc Runa
21:30
Paraguayan Primera
Libertad Asuncion v Sol de America
01:30
Sportivo Trinidense v Nacional Asuncion
22:00
Uruguay Primera
Club Nacional v Fenix
00:00
Cerro v Danubio
14:00
Miramar v CA River Plate
16:30
Racing Montevideo v Deportivo Maldonado
19:00
Penarol v Wanderers
22:00
Brazil Serie A Women
Palmeiras W v Santos W
19:00
Real Brasilia W v Atletico Mineiro W
19:00
RB Bragantino W v Ferroviaria W
21:00
China Super League
Tianjin Tigers v Shanghai Shenhua
12:00
Wuhan Three Towns v Shandong Luneng
12:35
Beijing Guoan v Meizhou Hakka FC
13:00
China League One
Jiangxi Liansheng v Dalian Zhixing
08:30
Nanjing City FC v Chongqing Tongliang Long
12:30
Suzhou Dongwu v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
12:30
Japan J-League
Albirex Niigata v Urawa Red Diamonds
06:00
Jubilo Iwata v Sagan Tosu
06:00
Kyoto Sanga v Fukuoka
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Sapporo
07:00
Shonan v Machida Zelvia
07:00
Cerezo Osaka v Vissel Kobe
08:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Gamba Osaka
08:00
FC Tokyo v Kashiwa Reysol
09:00
Japan J2-League
Shimizu S-Pulse v Kagoshima United
06:00
Vegalta Sendai v Thespakusatsu Gunma
06:00
Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al-Hilal v Al-Hazm
16:00
Al-Raed v Al Taee
16:00
Al Shabab v Al-Ahli Jeddah
19:00
South Korea K-League
Incheon United v FC Seoul
08:30
Daegu FC v Gwangju FC
11:00
Gangwon FC v Daejeon Citizen
11:00
South Korea K-League 2
Busan I Park v Chungnam Asan
08:30
Ansan Greeners v Seoul E-Land FC
11:00
Suwon Bluewings v Cheonan City
11:00
Angola Girabola
Sporting de Cabinda v CD Lunda-Sul
15:00
Interclube v Recreativo do Libolo
15:30
Kabuscorp v Sagrada Esperanca
16:00
Kenyan Premier League
Bidco United v Homeboyz
10:00
Bandari v Posta Rangers
13:00
GOR Mahia v Shabana
13:00
Kariobangi Sharks v Sofapaka
13:00
Ulinzi Stars v Muhoroni Youth
13:00
Malawi Super League
Be Forward Wanderers v Karonga United
13:30
CIVO United v Bangwe All Stars
13:30
FOMO v Baka City
13:30
MAFCO v Nyasa Big Bullets
13:30
Moyale Barracks v Chitipa United
13:30
South Africa Premier League
Moroka Swallows v Stellenbosch FC
14:00
Polokwane City v Sekhukhune United
14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns v Royal AM
16:30
Orlando Pirates v Richards Bay
19:00
Uganda Premier League
Bul FC v Gaddafi
14:00
Kitara FC v Busoga United
14:00
Maroons FC v Bright Stars FC
14:00
UPDF FC v SC Villa
14:00
Wakiso Giants v Mbarara City
14:00
NEC v Vipers FC
16:00
Australia NPL NSW
Central Coast II v St. George Saints
08:00
NWS Spirit v Wollongong Wolves
08:30
Hills Brumbies v APIA Tigers
10:00
Western Sydney W. II v Sydney Olympic
10:00
St George City FA v Sutherland Sharks
10:15
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Maitland FC
05:30
Lambton Jaffas v Adamstown Rosebud
05:30
Lake Macquarie City v Hamilton Olympic
07:00
Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Redlands United
08:00
Peninsula Power v Moreton City
08:00
WDSC Wolves v Queensland Lions FC
09:15
Australia NPL South
Adelaide Comets v Croydon Kings
06:30
Adelaide Raiders v Modbury Jets
06:30
Campbelltown City v Para Hills Knights
06:30
FK Beograd v Adelaide United II
08:30
Australia NPL Tasmania
Devonport City v Glenorchy Knights
05:30
Riverside Olympic v Clarence United
07:30
Kingborough Lions v Launceston United
07:45
Launceston City v South Hobart
07:45
Australia NPL Victoria
Avondale FC v Port Melbourne
06:00
Manningham United Blues v Altona Magic
06:00
Moreland City v Dandenong Thunder
06:00
Hume City v Oakleigh Cannons
10:00
Sun 12/05
Premier League
Man Utd v Arsenal
16:30
Championship
Norwich v Leeds
12:00
West Brom v Southampton
14:15
Premier League 2, Division 1
Tottenham U21 v Liverpool U21
19:00
Women's FA Cup
Man Utd Women v Tottenham Women
14:30
Tottenham Women v Man Utd Women
14:30
Scottish Premiership
Hibernian v Aberdeen
15:00
SWPL 1
Celtic Women v Partick Thistle Women
12:15
Hibernian Women v Hearts Women
13:00
Spartans Women v Hamilton Women
13:00
Aberdeen Women v Motherwell Women
14:00
Dundee United Women v Montrose Women
16:00
Glasgow City Women v Rangers Women
16:10
French Ligue 1
Clermont v Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Marseille v Lorient
20:00
Montpellier v Monaco
20:00
Nantes v Lille
20:00
Paris Saint Germain v Toulouse
20:00
Rennes v Lens
20:00
Strasbourg v Metz
20:00
German Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98 v Hoffenheim
14:30
Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
16:30
VfL Bochum 1848 v Leverkusen
18:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig v Wehen Wiesbaden
12:30
Karlsruher v Hannover 96
12:30
St Pauli v VfL Osnabruck
12:30
German 3. Liga
Duisburg v Erzgebirge Aue
12:30
Verl v Preussen Munster
15:30
Saarbrucken v SC Freiburg II
18:30
German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich W v Nurnberg W
13:00
Werder Bremen W v Wolfsburg W
17:30
Italian Serie A
Lazio v Empoli
11:30
Genoa v Sassuolo
14:00
Verona v Torino
14:00
Juventus v Salernitana
17:00
Atalanta v AS Roma
19:45
Italian Serie A Women
Como W v Pomigliano W
11:30
Napoli W v AC Milan W
11:30
Inter Milano W v Sassuolo W
14:00
Spanish La Liga
Cadiz v Getafe
13:00
Atletico Madrid v Celta de Vigo
15:15
Valencia v Rayo Vallecano
17:30
Real Betis v Almeria
20:00
Spanish Segunda
Amorebieta v Villarreal B
13:00
Oviedo v Real Zaragoza
15:15
Albacete v Leganes
17:30
FC Cartagena v Tenerife
17:30
Elche v Huesca
20:00
Spanish Primera RFEF
Ponferradina v Real Union
11:00
Union de Salamanca v Real Sociedad B
15:00
Leonesa v CD Teruel
17:00
Deportivo de La Coruna v Barcelona B
18:00
Osasuna B v Sestao River
19:00
Austria Bundesliga
Austria Klagenfurt v Rapid Vienna
16:00
LASK Linz v Sturm Graz
16:00
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Salzburg
16:00
Belgian Pro League
Gent v Leuven
12:30
Sint Truidense VV v KV Mechelen
15:00
Royal Antwerp v Cercle Brugge
17:30
Belgian Challenger Pro League
Deinze v Lommel Utd
15:00
Croatian League
Lokomotiva Zagreb v Slaven Belupo
16:00
Istra v Hajduk Split
18:10
Dutch Eredivisie
Ajax v Almere City
13:30
Excelsior v Heracles Almelo
13:30
FC Utrecht v Sparta Rotterdam
13:30
Fortuna Sittard v PSV Eindhoven
13:30
Go Ahead Eagles v AZ Alkmaar
13:30
N.E.C. v Feyenoord
13:30
SC Heerenveen v Vitesse Arnhem
13:30
Twente v Volendam
13:30
Waalwijk v PEC Zwolle
13:30
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente v Farense
15:30
Benfica v Arouca
18:00
Casa Pia v Moreirense
18:00
Porto v Boavista
20:30
Portuguese Liga Pro
Leixoes v AVS
11:00
Tondela v CD Nacional
11:00
Mafra v Santa Clara
14:00
Maritimo v AD Oliveirense
15:30
Porto B v Pacos Ferreira
15:30
Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Celje v Koper
14:00
Ask Bravo v NS Mura
16:30
Swiss Super League
FC Winterthur v FC Zurich
13:15
St Gallen v Servette FC
15:30
Belarusian Premier League
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v Dinamo Minsk
14:00
Torpedo Zhodino v Naftan Novopolotsk
16:00
Slavia Mozyr v Neman Grodno
18:00
Bulgarian First
Beroe Stara Zagora v Pirin Blagoevgrad
15:00
Levski Sofia v Cherno More Varna
17:30
Cypriot First Division
Apollon Limassol v Othellos Athienou
17:00
Nea Salamis v A.E. Zakakiou
17:00
Czech 1 Liga
Bohemians 1905 v FK Baumit Jablonec
14:00
Pardubice v Ceske Budejovice
14:00
Sigma Olomouc v Hradec Kralove
14:00
Slovan Liberec v Teplice
14:00
MFK Karvina v Zlin
17:00
Greek Super League
Paok v Olympiacos
18:00
Hungarian League
Kisvarda FC v Mezokovesd-Zsory
13:15
Debrecen v Videoton
18:30
Kosovo Superleague
Ballkani v Fushe Kosova
14:00
Drita Gjilan v Feronikeli
14:00
Dukagjini v Prishtina
14:00
Liria Prizren v SC Gjilani
14:00
Llapi v Malisheva
14:00
North Macedonia First League
FK Makedonija GP v Bregalnica Stip
16:00
FK Tikves v Voska Sport
16:00
KF Gostivari v Rabotnicki
16:00
Shkendija v FK Struga
16:00
Shkupi v Akademija Pandev
16:00
Sileks v Vardar
16:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Puszcza Niepolomice v Warta Poznan
11:30
Widzew Lodz v Zaglebie Lubin
14:00
Lech Poznan v Legia Warsaw
16:30
Polish I Liga
Arka Gdynia v Zaglebie Sosnowiec
11:40
Odra Opole v Wisla Plock
14:00
Polonia Warszawa v Gornik Leczna
17:00
Romanian Liga I
Dinamo Bucharest v UTA Arad
19:30
FC Voluntari v Universitatea Cluj
19:30
Otelul Galati v Botosani
19:30
Politehnica Iasi v Petrolul Ploiesti
19:30
U Craiova 1948 v AFC Hermannstadt
19:30
Russia Premier Division
FC Orenburg v Lokomotiv Moscow
12:00
Fakel Voronezh v Ural
14:30
Sochi v Volga Nizhny Novgorod
17:00
Russia Football National League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Kuban Krasnodar
07:00
Shinnik v SKA-Khabarovsk
12:00
FK Sokol Saratov v Tyumen
14:00
Torpedo Moscow v Alania Vladikavkaz
14:00
Akron Tolyatti v FC Dynamo Makhachkala
15:00
Kamaz Chelny v Rodina Moskva
15:00
Leningradets v FC Khimki
15:00
Volgar Astrakhan v Chornomorets Odesa
16:00
Serbian Super Liga
TSC Backa Topola v FK Cukaricki
13:30
Partizan Belgrade v Mladost Lucani
15:30
Red Star Belgrade v Radnicki 1923
17:30
Vojvodina v FK Napredak
18:30
Slovakia Super Liga
Dunajska Streda v Spartak Trnava
16:30
Turkish Super League
Adana Demirspor v Gazisehir Gaziantep
17:00
Alanyaspor v Besiktas
17:00
Fatih Karagumruk v Galatasaray
17:00
Fenerbahce v Kayserispor
17:00
Hatayspor v Ankaragucu
17:00
Kasimpasa v Antalyaspor
17:00
Konyaspor v Samsunspor
17:00
Pendikspor v Caykur Rizespor
17:00
Sivasspor v Istanbul Basaksehir
17:00
Trabzonspor v Istanbulspor
17:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Oleksandria v Dnipro-1
11:00
Chornomorets Odesa v FC Metalist 1925
13:30
Kryvyi Rih v Polessya
16:00
Danish Superliga
Randers Freja v Hvidovre IF
13:00
Viborg v Vejle
13:00
Brondby v FC Copenhagen
15:00
FC Midtjylland v AGF Aarhus
17:00
Nordsjaelland v Silkeborg
19:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
EIF v Ilves
16:30
Lahti v IFK Mariehamn
16:30
Norwegian Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK v Bodo Glimt
13:30
Ham-Kam v Haugesund
16:00
KFUM Oslo v Fredrikstad
16:00
Sandefjord v Sarpsborg
16:00
Stromsgodset v Viking FK
16:00
Tromso v Odd
16:00
Lillestrom v Brann
18:15
Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken v Kalmar FF
13:00
IFK Norrkoping v Hammarby IF
13:00
Djurgardens v Elfsborg
15:30
IFK Varnamo v IF Brommapojkarna
15:30
MLS
Atlanta United FC v D.C. United
00:30
Charlotte FC v Nashville Sc
00:30
Montreal v Inter Miami CF
00:30
NY Red Bulls v New England
00:30
Philadelphia v Orlando
00:30
Toronto FC v New York City
00:30
Columbus v Cincinnati
00:45
FC Dallas v Austin FC
01:30
Sporting KC v Houston
01:30
St. Louis City v Chicago
01:30
Colorado v San Jose
02:30
LA Galaxy v Real Salt Lake
03:30
Los Angeles FC v Vancouver
03:30
Portland v Seattle
21:45
USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Colorado Switchbacks
00:00
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v Birmingham Legion
00:30
Louisville City FC v Orange County SC
00:30
Rhode Island v Sacramento Republic
00:30
FC Tulsa v Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01:30
San Antonio FC v Las Vegas Lights FC
01:30
New Mexico United v Oakland Roots
02:00
Monterey Bay v Memphis 901
03:00
USL League Two
Ann Arbor v Union Macomb
00:00
Inter Gainesville v Florida Elite
00:00
Lansing City v Midwest United
00:00
North Carolina Fusion v Charlotte Independence 2
00:00
Virginia Beach United v Lionsbridge
00:00
Corpus Christi v Houston FC
01:00
Des Moines Menace v Peoria
01:00
Little Rock Rangers v Hattiesburg
01:00
Coachella v AMSG
03:00
Seahorses v Redlands
03:00
Almaden v SF Glens
03:30
Mexican Liga MX
Club America v CF Pachuca
01:00
Toluca v Guadalajara
03:10
NWSL Women
Orlando Pride W v Bay FC
00:30
Portland Thorns W v Seattle Reign W
03:00
Chicago Red Stars W v Utah Royals W
22:30
Kansas City W v North Carolina W
23:00
Argentine Primera
Deportivo Riestra v San Lorenzo
19:30
Tigre v Estudiantes
19:30
Belgrano v Racing Club
21:45
Lanus v Independiente Rivadavia
21:45
Brazil Serie A
Atletico Goianiense v Cruzeiro
20:00
Fortaleza EC v Botafogo ASF
20:00
Palmeiras v CA Paranaense
20:00
Bahia v Red Bull Bragantino
22:30
Vasco da Gama v Vitoria
22:30
Brazil Serie B
Avai v Coritiba
01:00
Mirassol v Paysandu
20:00
Chilean Primera
CD Universidad Catolica v O'Higgins
00:00
Everton De Vina v Cobresal
01:00
Deportes Copiapo v Cobreloa
17:30
Audax Italiano v Colo Colo
20:00
Colombia Primera A
Millonarios v Deportivo Pereira
01:30
La Equidad v Santa Fe
23:15
Ecuador Serie A
LDU de Quito v Emelec
00:00
El Nacional v Independiente del Valle
19:00
Delfin SC v Orense SC
21:30
Paraguayan Primera
Sportivo Luqueno v Sportivo Ameliano
00:30
Cerro Porteno v Olimpia
21:30
Uruguay Primera
Cerro Largo v Liverpool Montevideo
14:00
Rampla Juniors v Boston River
16:30
Progreso v Defensor Sporting
19:00
Brazil Serie A Women
Cruzeiro W v Botafogo W
01:00
Corinthians W v Sao Paulo W
15:00
China Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Zhejiang FC
12:35
Sichuan Jiuniu v Qingdao Youth Island
13:00
China League One
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Shenyang Urban
08:00
Wuxi Wugou v Shanghai Jiading
08:30
Guangzhou Evergrande v Qingdao Red Lions
12:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Dongguan United
12:30
Yunnan Yukun v Yanbian Longding
12:30
Japan J-League
Kashima Antlers v Tokyo Verdy
05:05
Japan J2-League
Iwaki FC v Renofa Yamaguchi
05:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Yokohama FC
05:00
Fujieda MYFC v Blaublitz Akita
06:00
Montedio Yamagata v Mito Hollyhock
06:00
Oita Trinita v Ehime FC
06:00
Tokushima Vortis v Tochigi SC
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Okayama
06:00
Ventforet Kofu v JEF United Chiba
08:00
South Korea K-League
Jeonbuk Motors v Suwon City FC
06:00
Pohang Steelers v Jeju United FC
08:30
Ulsan Hyundai v Gimcheon Sangmu
08:30
South Korea K-League 2
FC Anyang v Gimpo Citizen
08:30
Gyeongnam FC v Seongnam FC
08:30
Bucheon FC 1995 v Jeonnam Dragons
11:00
Angola Girabola
Onze Bravos v Santa Rita
15:00
Desportivo Huila v Uniao de Malanje
15:30
Primeiro de Agosto v Academica do Lobito
15:30
Wiliete v Sao Salvador
16:00
Kenyan Premier League
Tusker v Murang'a SEAL
10:00
Kenya Police v Nairobi City Stars
13:00
Nzoia Sugar v KCB
13:00
Talanta v AFC Leopards
13:00
Malawi Super League
Ekwendeni Hammers v Kamuzu Barracks
13:30
Mighty Tigers v Dedza Dynamos
13:30
Silver Strikers v Creck
13:30
Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars v Rivers United
16:00
South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City v TS Galaxy FC
14:00
Golden Arrows v Chippa United
14:00
Amazulu v Kaizer Chiefs
16:30
Tanzania Premier League
Kitayosce v Mashujaa
12:00
Kagera Sugar v Simba SC
14:00
Kinondoni MC v Azam
17:00
Tunisia Ligue 1
AS Marsa v ES Metlaoui
15:00
Olympique Beja v US Tataouine
15:00
US Ben Guerdane v CA Bizertin
15:00
ES Tunis v ES Sahel
17:30
Australia A-League
Melbourne Victory v Wellington
07:00
Australia NPL NSW
Blacktown City v Marconi Stallions
06:00
Rockdale Ilinden v Sydney Fc Youth
06:00
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Charlestown Azzurri v Valentine Phoenix
05:30
Weston Workers v Cooks Hill United FC
05:30
Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Gold Coast United
06:00
Olympic FC v Sunshine Coast Wanderers
07:30
Rochedale Rovers v Brisbane City
08:15
Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v South Melbourne
06:00
Club Friendlies
Shimizu S-Pulse v Honda
03:00
Mon 13/05
Premier League
Aston Villa v Liverpool
20:00
Premier League 2, Division 1
Sunderland U21 v West Ham U21
19:00
Irish First Division
Longford v Treaty United
19:45
German Frauen Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt W v Freiburg W
18:30
Italian Serie A
Lecce v Udinese
17:30
Fiorentina v Monza
19:45
Italian Serie A Women
Juventus W v Roma W
17:00
Spanish La Liga
Barcelona v Real Sociedad
20:00
Belgian Pro League
Club Brugge v Union St Gilloise
19:30
Portuguese Liga Pro
Leiria v Academico de Viseu
20:15
Bulgarian First
Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Lokomotiv Sofia
15:45
Botev Vratsa v Hebar 1918
18:15
Polish Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom v Ruch Chorzow
18:00
Polish I Liga
Miedz Legnica v Podbeskidzie
17:00
Romanian Liga I
Farul Constanta v CS Uni Craiova
18:30
Serbian Super Liga
Novi Pazar v FK Spartak Subotica
15:00
Javor v Vozdovac
17:00
Radnicki Nis v IMT Novi Beograd
17:00
Zeljeznicar v Radnik Surdulica
19:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Kolos Kovalivka v LNZ Cherkasy
13:30
Zorya Luhansk v Veres Rivne
16:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg v Malmo
18:10
USL Championship
Miami FC v Indy Eleven
00:00
Mexican Liga MX
Cruz Azul v Pumas UNAM
02:00
Monterrey v Tigres UANL
04:10
NWSL Women
Angel City W v Houston Dash W
00:30
San Diego Wave W v Gotham FC W
00:30
Argentine Primera
Atletico Tucuman v Boca Juniors
00:15
Gimnasia La Plata v Velez
23:00
Chilean Primera
Deportes Iquique v Nublense
01:00
Colombia Primera A
Tolima v Once Caldas
01:30
Ecuador Serie A
Barcelona SC v Aucas
00:00
Brazil Serie A Women
Flamengo W v Fluminense W
20:00
Tanzania Premier League
Tanzania Prisons v Ihefu FC
12:00
JKT Tanzania v Singida Big Stars
14:00
Mtibwa Sugar v Young Africans
14:00
Dodoma Jiji v Namungo FC
17:00
Club Friendlies
Oita Trinita v Roasso Kumamoto
05:00
Tue 14/05
Premier League
Tottenham v Man City
20:00
U18 Premier League North
Blackburn U18 v Man City U18
12:00
Scottish Premiership
Rangers v Dundee
19:30
Spanish La Liga
Osasuna v Real Mallorca
18:30
Real Madrid v Alaves
20:30
Girona v Villarreal
21:00
Swiss Super League
Basel v Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
19:30
Grasshoppers v Yverdon-Sport FC
19:30
Czech 1 Liga
Mlada Boleslav v Slovacko
16:00
Sparta Prague v Banik Ostrava
18:30
USL League Two
Charlotte Independence 2 v Charlotte Eagles
23:00
Argentine Primera
Union Santa Fe v Banfield
01:00
Brazil Serie A
Sao Paulo v Fluminense
00:00
Brazil Serie B
Avai v CRB
23:00
Vila Nova v Novorizontino
23:00
Chilean Primera
Union La Calera v Universidad de Chile
00:00
Ecuador Serie A
CD Universidad Catolica v Tecnico Universitario
01:00
Paraguayan Primera
Club Guarani v General Caballero
00:30
Indonesian Liga 1
Bali United v Persib Bandung
13:00
Malawi Super League
Silver Strikers v Karonga United
13:30
South Africa Premier League
Royal AM v Mamelodi Sundowns
18:30
Tanzania Premier League
Geita Gold FC v Coastal Union
14:00
Uganda Premier League
Arua Hill v Kitara FC
14:00
Bright Stars FC v Kitara FC
14:00
Busoga United v Vipers FC
14:00
Gaddafi v Express FC
14:00
KCCA FC v Wakiso Giants
14:00
Mbarara City v Bul FC
14:00
SC Villa v URA FC
14:00
UPDF FC v Maroons FC
14:00
Wed 15/05
Premier League
Brighton v Chelsea
19:45
Man Utd v Newcastle
20:00
Women's Super League
Tottenham Women v Chelsea Women
19:15
Scottish Premiership
Kilmarnock v Celtic
19:30
Aberdeen v Livingston
19:45
Hibernian v Motherwell
19:45
St Johnstone v Ross County
19:45
St Mirren v Hearts
19:45
SWPL 1
Aberdeen Women v Dundee United Women
19:45
Hearts Women v Celtic Women
19:45
Hibernian Women v Rangers Women
19:45
Montrose Women v Spartans Women
19:45
Motherwell Women v Hamilton Women
19:45
Partick Thistle Women v Glasgow City Women
19:45
French Ligue 1
Nice v Paris Saint Germain
20:00
Reims v Marseille
20:00
Italian Coppa Italia
Atalanta v Juventus
20:00
Spanish La Liga
Rayo Vallecano v Granada
18:30
Sevilla v Cadiz
18:30
Celta de Vigo v Athletic Bilbao
21:00
Getafe v Atletico Madrid
21:00
Swiss Super League
FC Zurich v Servette FC
19:30
Lausanne Sports v FC Luzern
19:30
Czech 1 Liga
Slavia Prague v Plzen
18:30
Greek Super League
Lamia v Aris Thessaloniki
16:00
Olympiacos v AEK Athens
18:00
Paok v Panathinaikos
18:00
Danish Superliga
Randers Freja v Viborg
17:00
Vejle v Lyngby BK
17:00
Brondby v Nordsjaelland
19:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v AIK Solna
18:00
Halmstads v Hacken
18:00
Mjallby AIF v Hammarby IF
18:00
Vasteras SK v IFK Varnamo
18:00
USL Championship
North Carolina v Loudoun United
00:00
USL League Two
Boston Bolts v Western Mass Pioneers
00:00
North Carolina Fusion v Tobacco Road
00:00
Birmingham Legion II v East Atlanta
22:00
North Carolina II v West Virginia United
23:00
Brazil Serie B
Botafogo SP v Chapecoense
01:30
Coritiba v Guarani Campinas
01:30
America MG v Mirassol
23:00
Brusque v Operario
23:00
Ituano v Recife
23:00
China Super League
Shanghai Shenhua v Qingdao Hainiu
12:35
China FA Cup
Changning Flying Lions v Yanbian Longding
07:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Persepam Madura Utd v Pusamania Borneo
13:00
Japan J-League
Albirex Niigata v Yokohama FM
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Shonan
11:00
Machida Zelvia v Cerezo Osaka
11:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v FC Tokyo
11:00
Sagan Tosu v Kawasaki Frontale
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kashima Antlers
11:00
Sapporo v Jubilo Iwata
11:00
Tokyo Verdy v Gamba Osaka
11:00
Vissel Kobe v Fukuoka
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Kyoto Sanga
11:30
South Korea K-League
Gwangju FC v Ulsan Hyundai
08:30
South Korea K-League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 v Ansan Greeners
08:30
Chungnam Asan v Gimpo Citizen
08:30
Jeonnam Dragons v Seongnam FC
08:30
Cheonan City v Seoul E-Land FC
11:00
Cheongju v Busan I Park
11:00
FC Anyang v Gyeongnam FC
11:00
Angola Girabola
Onze Bravos v Academica do Lobito
15:00
Petro de Luanda v Primeiro de Agosto
18:00
Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC v Bechem United
16:00
Kenyan Premier League
AFC Leopards v Kenya Police
13:00
Bidco United v Ulinzi Stars
13:00
Homeboyz v Nzoia Sugar
13:00
KCB v GOR Mahia
13:00
Muhoroni Youth v Bandari
13:00
Murang'a SEAL v Kariobangi Sharks
13:00
Nairobi City Stars v Tusker
13:00
Shabana v Talanta
13:00
Sofapaka v Posta Rangers
13:00
Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors v Rivers United
16:00
Thu 16/05
Championship
Leeds v Norwich
20:00
Spanish La Liga
Las Palmas v Real Betis
18:30
Almeria v Barcelona
20:30
Real Sociedad v Valencia
21:00
Swiss Super League
FC Lugano v FC Winterthur
19:30
Young Boys v St Gallen
19:30
Czech 1 Liga
Bohemians 1905 v MFK Karvina
16:00
FK Baumit Jablonec v Pardubice
16:00
Zlin v Ceske Budejovice
16:00
Russia Football National League
Tyumen v SKA-Khabarovsk
13:00
Leningradets v Arsenal Tula
15:00
Volgar Astrakhan v FK Neftekhimik
16:00
Shinnik v Akron Tolyatti
16:30
Torpedo Moscow v Kuban Krasnodar
17:30
Danish Superliga
AGF Aarhus v Silkeborg
17:00
Hvidovre IF v OB Odense
17:00
FC Copenhagen v FC Midtjylland
19:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt v Tromso
17:00
Brann v Sandefjord
17:00
Fredrikstad v Stromsgodset
17:00
Haugesund v Kristiansund BK
17:00
Odd v Molde
17:00
Rosenborg v KFUM Oslo
17:00
Sarpsborg v Ham-Kam
17:00
Viking FK v Lillestrom
17:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
IF Brommapojkarna v Djurgardens
18:00
Kalmar FF v IFK Norrkoping
18:00
Malmo v Gais
18:00
Sirius v IFK Goteborg
18:00
MLS
Cincinnati v Atlanta United FC
00:30
D.C. United v NY Red Bulls
00:30
Montreal v Columbus
00:30
Orlando v Inter Miami CF
00:30
Philadelphia v New York City
00:30
Austin FC v Houston
01:30
Chicago v Charlotte FC
01:30
Minnesota United FC v LA Galaxy
01:30
Nashville Sc v Toronto FC
01:30
St. Louis City v Los Angeles FC
01:30
Colorado v Vancouver
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Seattle
02:30
Portland v San Jose
03:30
USL Championship
Birmingham Legion v Charleston Battery
01:00
USL League Two
Southern Soccer Academy v Dothan United
00:00
Virginia Beach United v Northern Virginia
00:00
Midwest United v South Bend Lions
00:30
Chicago Dutch Lions v Des Moines Menace
01:00
Sueno v St. Charles
01:00
Davis Legacy v SF Glens
03:00
Brazil Serie B
Ceara v Amazonas
01:30
Paysandu v Goias
01:30
Ponte Preta v Santos
01:30
China Super League
Shandong Luneng v Sichuan Jiuniu
12:35
Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Taee v Al-Fateh
16:00
Al Khaleej Saihat v Al-Ittihad FC
19:00
Al-Wehda v Al-Raed
19:00
Tanzania Premier League
Dodoma Jiji v Simba SC
14:00
Kinondoni MC v Singida Big Stars
17:00
International Friendlies
Trinidad and Tobago v Guyana
00:00
Fri 17/05
Belarusian Premier League
Dinamo Minsk v Shakhtyor Soligorsk
01:00
FC Gomel v Torpedo Zhodino
01:00
FC Smorgon v FC Isloch Minsk Raion
01:00
Neman Grodno v Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
01:00
USL League Two
Brooke House v Florida Elite
00:00
Seahorses v Ventura County Fusion
03:00
Ghana Premier League
Bechem United v Karela
01:00
Berekum Chelsea v Asante Kotoko
01:00
Dreams FC v Heart of Lions
01:00
Hearts of Oak v Aduana Stars
01:00
Legon Cities v Great Olympics
01:00
Medeama v Real Tamale
01:00
Nations FC v Accra Lions
01:00
Nsoatreman v Bibiani Gold Stars
01:00
Samartex v Bofoakwe Tano
01:00
Full Football Season Fixture Lists
Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.
League:
Pick a League -
Premier League Fixtures
Championship Fixtures
League One Fixtures
League Two Fixtures
FA Cup Fixtures
FA Trophy Fixtures
Southern Premier Central Fixtures
Premier League 2, Division 1 Fixtures
U18 Premier League North Fixtures
U18 Premier League South Fixtures
Women's Super League Fixtures
Women's FA Cup Fixtures
FA Women's League Cup Fixtures
Scottish Premiership Fixtures
Scottish Championship Fixtures
Scottish League One Fixtures
Scottish League Two Fixtures
Scottish Cup Fixtures
SWPL 1 Fixtures
Welsh Premier League Fixtures
Irish Cup Fixtures
Irish Premier Division Fixtures
Irish First Division Fixtures
Irish FAI Cup Fixtures
Champions League Fixtures
Europa League Fixtures
Europa Conference League Fixtures
French Ligue 1 Fixtures
French Ligue 2 Fixtures
French Coupe de France Fixtures
French National Fixtures
German Bundesliga Fixtures
German 2. Bundesliga Fixtures
German 3. Liga Fixtures
German DFB Pokal Fixtures
German Frauen Bundesliga Fixtures
Italian Serie A Fixtures
Italian Serie B Fixtures
Italian Coppa Italia Fixtures
Italian Serie A Women Fixtures
Spanish La Liga Fixtures
Spanish Segunda Fixtures
Spanish Primera RFEF Fixtures
Austria Bundesliga Fixtures
Belgian Pro League Fixtures
Belgian Challenger Pro League Fixtures
Croatian League Fixtures
Dutch Eredivisie Fixtures
Dutch Eerste Divisie Fixtures
Portuguese Primeira Liga Fixtures
Portuguese Liga Pro Fixtures
Slovenian PrvaLiga Fixtures
Swiss Super League Fixtures
Belgian Super League Women Fixtures
Dutch Eredivisie Women Fixtures
Belarusian Premier League Fixtures
Bulgarian First Fixtures
Cypriot First Division Fixtures
Czech 1 Liga Fixtures
Greek Super League Fixtures
Hungarian League Fixtures
Kosovo Superleague Fixtures
Israeli Premier League Fixtures
North Macedonia First League Fixtures
Moldovan National Division Fixtures
Polish Ekstraklasa Fixtures
Polish I Liga Fixtures
Romanian Liga I Fixtures
Russia Premier Division Fixtures
Russia Football National League Fixtures
Serbian Super Liga Fixtures
Slovakia Super Liga Fixtures
Turkish Super League Fixtures
Ukrainian Premier League Fixtures
Danish Superliga Fixtures
Finnish Veikkausliiga Fixtures
Norwegian Eliteserien Fixtures
Swedish Allsvenskan Fixtures
MLS Fixtures
USL Championship Fixtures
USL League One Fixtures
USL League Two Fixtures
Mexican Liga MX Fixtures
NWSL Women Fixtures
Argentine Primera Fixtures
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Fixtures
Brazil Serie B Fixtures
Chilean Primera Fixtures
Colombia Primera A Fixtures
Ecuador Serie A Fixtures
Paraguayan Primera Fixtures
Uruguay Primera Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Women Fixtures
China Super League Fixtures
China League One Fixtures
China FA Cup Fixtures
Indonesian Liga 1 Fixtures
Japan J-League Fixtures
Japan J2-League Fixtures
Japan J3-League Fixtures
Japan J-League Cup Fixtures
Saudi Arabia Pro League Fixtures
South Korea K-League Fixtures
South Korea K-League 2 Fixtures
South Korea FA Cup Fixtures
Angola Girabola Fixtures
Ghana Premier League Fixtures
Kenyan Premier League Fixtures
Malawi Super League Fixtures
Nigeria Premier League Fixtures
South Africa Premier League Fixtures
Tanzania Premier League Fixtures
Tunisia Ligue 1 Fixtures
Uganda Premier League Fixtures
Australia A-League Fixtures
Australia NPL NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Northern NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Queensland Fixtures
Australia NPL South Fixtures
Australia NPL Tasmania Fixtures
Australia NPL Victoria Fixtures
Australia NPL Western Fixtures
Euro 2024 Fixtures
UEFA Nations League Fixtures
Euro 2024 Fixtures
Asian International Qualifiers Fixtures
CONCACAF International Qualifiers Fixtures
Africa World Cup 2026 Fixtures
CONMEBOL International Qualifiers Fixtures
Oceania International Qualifiers Fixtures
International Friendlies Fixtures
Club Friendlies Fixtures
Related Pages
All Fixtures
Football League Calculator
Form Tables