Football Matches Live on TV (Next Seven Days)
Match Date
Competition
Game
Channel
Mon 06/05
12:00
SWPL 1
SWPL1
Rangers Women v Celtic Women
Sky
15:00
League Two
L2
Crawley Town v MK Dons
Sky
15:00
National League South
NLS
Worthing v Braintree Town
TNT Sport
17:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Salernitana v Atalanta
TNT Sport
17:30
League Two
L2
Crewe v Doncaster
Sky
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Udinese v Napoli
TNT Sport
20:00
Premier League
EPL
Crystal Palace v Man Utd
Sky
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Lille v Olympique Lyonnais
TNT Sport
Tue 07/05
20:00
Champions League
CL
Paris Saint Germain v Borussia Dortmund
TNT Sport
20:00
League One
L1
Bolton v Barnsley
Sky
Wed 08/05
17:45
Europa Conference League
ECL
Club Brugge v Fiorentina
TNT Sport
20:00
Champions League
CL
Real Madrid v Bayern Munich
TNT Sport
20:00
League One
L1
Peterborough v Oxford Utd
Sky
Thu 09/05
20:00
Europa League
EL
Atalanta v Marseille
TNT Sport
20:00
Europa League
EL
Leverkusen v AS Roma
TNT Sport
20:00
League Two
L2
MK Dons v Crawley Town
Sky
Fri 10/05
19:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
Augsburg v VFB Stuttgart
Sky
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Frosinone v Inter Milan
TNT Sport
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Derry City v Bohemians Dublin
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Galway Utd v Sligo Rovers
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Shelbourne v Drogheda
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Waterford v Dundalk
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Shamrock Rovers v St Patricks
ITV
20:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Alaves v Girona
Premier Sports
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Brest v Reims
TNT Sport
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Nice v Le Havre
TNT Sport
20:00
League Two
L2
Doncaster v Crewe
Sky
Sat 11/05
12:20
Welsh Premier League
WPL
Newtown v Penybont
BBC,S4C
12:30
Premier League
EPL
Fulham v Man City
TNT Sport
12:30
Scottish Premiership
SPL
Celtic v Rangers
Sky
13:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Real Mallorca v Las Palmas
Premier Sports
16:15
FA Trophy
FAT
Gateshead v Solihull Moors
TNT Sport
17:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Napoli v Bologna
TNT Sport
17:30
Premier League
EPL
Nottingham Forest v Chelsea
Sky
17:30
Spanish La Liga
LL
Granada v Real Madrid
Premier Sports
17:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
Mainz v Borussia Dortmund
Sky
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
AC Milan v Cagliari
TNT Sport
20:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Athletic Bilbao v Osasuna
Premier Sports
Related Stories
Football Bankers
Next Week's Fixtures
Form Tables
More Stories