The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ru flag

Tomsk v SKA-Khabarovsk Head to Head

Last Meetings
Comp Date H A S
FNL17‑Oct‑21TomskSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0
FNL24‑Apr‑21SKA-KhabarovskTomsk1‑1
FNL28‑Oct‑20TomskSKA-Khabarovsk1‑2
FNL19‑Oct‑19SKA-KhabarovskTomsk1‑1
FNL17‑Mar‑19SKA-KhabarovskTomsk1‑0
FNL01‑Sep‑18TomskSKA-Khabarovsk4‑1
FNL22‑Nov‑14TomskSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0
FNL03‑Aug‑14SKA-KhabarovskTomsk2‑3
FNL23‑Apr‑13SKA-KhabarovskTomsk1‑1
FNL21‑Sep‑12TomskSKA-Khabarovsk2‑2
League Table (Combined)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1FC Orenburg2416263717+2050
2Fakel Voronezh2414464122+1946
3Torpedo Moscow24111124528+1744
4FK Neftekhimik2512584125+1641
5SKA-Khabarovsk2512582925+441
6Alania Vladikavkaz2411765334+1940
7Baltika2491053120+1137
8Akron Tolyatti2410682926+336
9Yenisey Krasnoyarsk25105103637-135
10Veles Moscow24103112729-233
11Kamaz Chelny248882323+032
12Tomsk2587103341-831
13FC Krasnodar-22486102329-630
14FC Spartak-2 Moscow2493122540-1530
15Dolgoprudny2451182125-426
16Kuban Krasnodar2474132636-1025
17Rotor Volgograd2441282328-524
18Volgar Astrakhan2465131425-1123
19Metallurg Lipetsk2463151949-3021
20Tekstilshtik-Telekom2447132138-1719
League Table (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1FC Orenburg141202269+1736
2Fakel Voronezh131021248+1632
3Akron Tolyatti138322011+927
4Alania Vladikavkaz118032913+1624
5Torpedo Moscow126602711+1624
6SKA-Khabarovsk11803169+724
7Kamaz Chelny146441814+422
8Tomsk126421613+322
9Baltika12561158+721
10Yenisey Krasnoyarsk116321913+621
11Veles Moscow136341919+021
12FK Neftekhimik126242410+1420
13FC Krasnodar-2105321510+518
14Dolgoprudny123721211+116
15Tekstilshtik-Telekom134361920-115
16FC Spartak-2 Moscow124351113-215
17Metallurg Lipetsk133371019-912
18Volgar Astrakhan12327511-611
19Rotor Volgograd11173710-310
20Kuban Krasnodar113171122-1110
League Table (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1FK Neftekhimik136341715+221
2Torpedo Moscow125521817+120
3SKA-Khabarovsk144551316-317
4Baltika124441612+416
5Alania Vladikavkaz133732421+316
6Kuban Krasnodar134361514+115
7FC Spartak-2 Moscow125071427-1315
8Fakel Voronezh114251714+314
9FC Orenburg10424118+314
10Rotor Volgograd133551618-214
11Yenisey Krasnoyarsk144281724-714
12Veles Moscow11407810-212
13Volgar Astrakhan12336914-512
14FC Krasnodar-214338819-1112
15Kamaz Chelny1024459-410
16Dolgoprudny12246914-510
17Akron Tolyatti11236915-69
18Tomsk132381728-119
19Metallurg Lipetsk11308930-219
20Tekstilshtik-Telekom11047218-164
Full League Table
Form Table (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Baltika6411103+713
2Fakel Voronezh6411137+613
3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk6411115+613
4FC Orenburg640285+312
5Volgar Astrakhan632152+311
6Akron Tolyatti631297+210
7FC Krasnodar-2631275+210
8SKA-Khabarovsk631298+110
9FC Chayka631257-210
10Torpedo Moscow6231810-29
11Alania Vladikavkaz62221512+38
12Kamaz Chelny622277+08
13Metallurg Lipetsk620458-36
14Tomsk6132812-46
15Veles Moscow620449-56
16FK Neftekhimik612359-45
17Dolgoprudny604279-24
18Tekstilshtik-Telekom6114712-54
19FC Spartak-2 Moscow6114611-54
20Rotor Volgograd6024410-62
Form Table (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Baltika10622176+1120
2Akron Tolyatti106221510+520
3Fakel Voronezh106131810+819
4FC Orenburg10613127+519
5Yenisey Krasnoyarsk10532169+718
6FK Neftekhimik105231812+617
7Torpedo Moscow103611616+015
8Alania Vladikavkaz104242218+414
9Volgar Astrakhan1042477+014
10Tomsk103521315-214
11Kamaz Chelny103431110+113
12SKA-Khabarovsk104151013-313
13Metallurg Lipetsk10415913-413
14FC Chayka10415714-713
15Veles Moscow104061116-512
16FC Krasnodar-210325913-411
17Dolgoprudny101721111+010
18Tekstilshtik-Telekom101361020-106
19Rotor Volgograd10055816-85
20FC Spartak-2 Moscow10127820-125
Form Table (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1FC Orenburg6600123+918
2Akron Tolyatti6510125+716
3Fakel Voronezh6501134+915
4SKA-Khabarovsk6501104+615
5Yenisey Krasnoyarsk6411136+713
6Baltika6411104+613
7Tomsk633085+312
8FC Krasnodar-26321106+411
9FK Neftekhimik6312146+810
10Torpedo Moscow624097+210
11FC Chayka631266+010
12Kamaz Chelny623184+49
13Alania Vladikavkaz63031310+39
14Veles Moscow63031013-39
15Dolgoprudny614176+17
16Volgar Astrakhan621335-27
17Metallurg Lipetsk621348-47
18Tekstilshtik-Telekom613299+06
19FC Spartak-2 Moscow612356-15
20Rotor Volgograd612347-35
Form Table (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Baltika6312116+510
2Volgar Astrakhan631264+210
3FK Neftekhimik63121010+010
4Torpedo Moscow62311213-19
5Yenisey Krasnoyarsk622288+08
6Alania Vladikavkaz61411110+17
7Fakel Voronezh621387+17
8FC Orenburg621334-17
9Akron Tolyatti621358-37
10FC Krasnodar-2621347-37
11FC Chayka621339-67
12Dolgoprudny613268-26
13Veles Moscow620435-26
14Metallurg Lipetsk6204511-66
15Kamaz Chelny612337-45
16Tomsk6123915-65
17SKA-Khabarovsk611439-64
18Rotor Volgograd6033611-53
19FC Spartak-2 Moscow6105717-103
20Tekstilshtik-Telekom6015115-141
Tomsk Over/Under (last 6 months)
GoalsOverUnder% Over
0.5250100.0%
1.520580.0%
2.5151060.0%
3.581732.0%
4.542116.0%
SKA-Khabarovsk Over/Under (last 6 months)
GoalsOverUnder% Over
0.522388.0%
1.5141156.0%
2.591636.0%
3.561924.0%
4.51244.0%