The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ulster flag

2020-2021 NIFL Premiership Table

2020-2021 NIFL Premiership
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Linfield3824688338+4578
2Coleraine38211075735+2273
3Glentoran38201176532+3371
4Larne381810106441+2364
5Cliftonville38179125942+1760
6Crusaders38166166250+1254
7Glenavon381711107265+762
8Ballymena38187136744+2361
9Portadown38106225078-2836
10Warrenpoint Town3899203874-3636
11Carrick Rangers3858253592-5723
12Dungannon Swifts3845292283-6117
2020-2021 NIFL Premiership (Home)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Linfield1915225312+416547
2Glentoran2012623814+245242
3Cliftonville2012353922+176139
4Coleraine1911532714+134138
5Larne199553117+144832
6Glenavon198833729+86632
7Ballymena209473425+95931
8Crusaders189273422+125629
9Portadown2063112631-55721
10Warrenpoint Town173682230-85215
11Carrick Rangers1825112343-206611
12Dungannon Swifts1930161239-27519
2020-2021 NIFL Premiership (Away)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Coleraine1910543021+95135
2Larne199553324+95732
3Linfield199463026+45631
4Ballymena189363319+145230
5Glenavon199373536-17130
6Glentoran188552718+94529
7Crusaders20749282805625
8Cliftonville18567202004021
9Warrenpoint Town2163121644-286021
10Portadown1843112447-237115
11Carrick Rangers2033141249-376112
12Dungannon Swifts1915131044-34548
2020-2021 NIFL Premiership (Overall)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Linfield3824688338+4512178
2Coleraine38211075735+229273
3Glentoran38201176532+339771
4Larne381810106441+2310564
5Cliftonville38179125942+1710160
6Crusaders38166166250+1211254
7Glenavon381711107265+713762
8Ballymena38187136744+2311161
9Portadown38106225078-2812836
10Warrenpoint Town3899203874-3611236
11Carrick Rangers3858253592-5712723
12Dungannon Swifts3845292283-6110517

See: Form Table



Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Trouble at Boston11lukeo31/10 11:01
Orsted41Southwark Mariner31/10 10:50
Prediction Thread York H 26/2749promotion plaice31/10 10:30
Lukeos Seat Count662lukeo31/10 09:52
Lincoln City 1,5201mickylyons31/10 09:17
Three at the back52GollyGTFC31/10 06:41
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures4SiteBot31/10 03:30
FA Youth Cup - Northampton (away)8forza ivano30/10 15:14
Is Turi the best Town player in 20 years ? 701mickylyons30/10 13:17

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories