The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ma flag

2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro Table

2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1CODM Meknes531194+510
2Kawkab Marrakech531175+210
3Hassania Agadir5221129+38
4Maghreb Fes522154+18
5Wydad AC522154+18
6DHJ El Jadida6222131308
7UTS Rabat62224408
8FAR Rabat321052+37
9Ittihad Tanger52127707
10Widad Temara520364+26
11Raja Casablanca413032+16
12FUS Rabat512234-15
13Renaissance Berkane40402204
14Amal Tiznit5113611-54
15Moghreb Tetouan503228-63
16CR Khemis Zemamra5014511-61
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Home)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1FAR Rabat220030+336
2Maghreb Fes312021+135
3Ittihad Tanger211032+154
4Raja Casablanca211021+134
5Kawkab Marrakech3111550104
6UTS Rabat311122044
7DHJ El Jadida4112710-3174
8CODM Meknes210111023
9Wydad AC302124-262
10Moghreb Tetouan302103-332
11Renaissance Berkane101022041
12Hassania Agadir201134-171
13FUS Rabat201112-131
14Widad Temara200202-220
15CR Khemis Zemamra200226-480
16Amal Tiznit3003410-6140
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Away)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1CODM Meknes321083+5117
2Hassania Agadir321095+4147
3Widad Temara320162+486
4Wydad AC220030+336
5Kawkab Marrakech220020+226
6DHJ El Jadida211063+394
7Amal Tiznit211021+134
8UTS Rabat311122044
9FUS Rabat311122044
10Maghreb Fes210133063
11Renaissance Berkane303000003
12Ittihad Tanger310245-193
13Raja Casablanca202011022
14FAR Rabat101022041
15CR Khemis Zemamra301235-281
16Moghreb Tetouan201125-371
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Overall)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1CODM Meknes531194+51310
2Kawkab Marrakech531175+21210
3Hassania Agadir5221129+3218
4Maghreb Fes522154+198
5Wydad AC522154+198
6DHJ El Jadida622213130268
7UTS Rabat622244088
8FAR Rabat321052+377
9Ittihad Tanger5212770147
10Widad Temara520364+2106
11Raja Casablanca413032+156
12FUS Rabat512234-175
13Renaissance Berkane404022044
14Amal Tiznit5113611-5174
15Moghreb Tetouan503228-6103
16CR Khemis Zemamra5014511-6161

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

Numbers of Players
Pos TeamP SP Pl
1CODM Meknes51723
2Kawkab Marrakech51322
3Hassania Agadir51623
4Maghreb Fes51724
5Wydad AC51727
6DHJ El Jadida61725
7UTS Rabat61725
8FAR Rabat31522
9Ittihad Tanger51625
10Widad Temara51529
11Raja Casablanca41928
12FUS Rabat51829
13Renaissance Berkane41927
14Amal Tiznit51524
15Moghreb Tetouan51427
16CR Khemis Zemamra52027
Key to column names
  • P - Games played this season
  • SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
  • Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
  • SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
  • PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
  • SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes

See: Form Table



Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Prediction Thread York H 26/2741Andy30/10 21:45
Lukeos Seat Count660wuffing30/10 20:19
Three at the back50BrMarin30/10 18:20
Lincoln City 1,519mariner9130/10 16:44
Orsted38golfer30/10 16:10
FA Youth Cup - Northampton (away)8forza ivano30/10 15:14
Is Turi the best Town player in 20 years ? 701mickylyons30/10 13:17
FM27 - Free to Play til 3rd Nov5Ruuger30/10 09:08
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures4SiteBot30/10 03:30

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories