The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ma flag

2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro Table

2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Maghreb Fes321042+27
2UTS Rabat321031+27
3Hassania Agadir320196+36
4Kawkab Marrakech320154+16
5CODM Meknes311163+34
6Ittihad Tanger311154+14
7Raja Casablanca211010+14
8Wydad AC31113304
9FAR Rabat110010+13
10Widad Temara31023303
11Moghreb Tetouan30301103
12DHJ El Jadida3102710-33
13Amal Tiznit310248-43
14Renaissance Berkane20200002
15FUS Rabat301213-21
16CR Khemis Zemamra300338-50
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Home)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Maghreb Fes211021+134
2UTS Rabat211021+134
3Raja Casablanca110010+113
4FAR Rabat110010+113
5Kawkab Marrakech210144083
6Moghreb Tetouan202000002
7Ittihad Tanger101011021
8Wydad AC201113-241
9Renaissance Berkane000000000
10Hassania Agadir100112-130
11CODM Meknes100101-110
12Widad Temara100101-110
13FUS Rabat100101-110
14CR Khemis Zemamra100125-370
15Amal Tiznit200238-5110
16DHJ El Jadida200228-6100
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Away)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Hassania Agadir220084+4126
2CODM Meknes211062+484
3DHJ El Jadida110052+373
4Wydad AC110020+223
5Ittihad Tanger210143+173
6Widad Temara210132+153
7Maghreb Fes110021+133
8UTS Rabat110010+113
9Kawkab Marrakech110010+113
10Amal Tiznit110010+113
11Renaissance Berkane202000002
12Moghreb Tetouan101011021
13Raja Casablanca101000001
14FUS Rabat201112-131
15FAR Rabat000000000
16CR Khemis Zemamra200213-240
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Overall)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Maghreb Fes321042+267
2UTS Rabat321031+247
3Hassania Agadir320196+3156
4Kawkab Marrakech320154+196
5CODM Meknes311163+394
6Ittihad Tanger311154+194
7Raja Casablanca211010+114
8Wydad AC311133064
9FAR Rabat110010+113
10Widad Temara310233063
11Moghreb Tetouan303011023
12DHJ El Jadida3102710-3173
13Amal Tiznit310248-4123
14Renaissance Berkane202000002
15FUS Rabat301213-241
16CR Khemis Zemamra300338-5110

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

Numbers of Players
Pos TeamP SP Pl
1Maghreb Fes31222
2UTS Rabat31524
3Hassania Agadir31422
4Kawkab Marrakech31321
5CODM Meknes31220
6Ittihad Tanger31222
7Raja Casablanca21123
8Wydad AC31422
9FAR Rabat11120
10Widad Temara31327
11Moghreb Tetouan31425
12DHJ El Jadida31623
13Amal Tiznit31321
14Renaissance Berkane21825
15FUS Rabat31827
16CR Khemis Zemamra31625
Key to column names
  • P - Games played this season
  • SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
  • Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
  • SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
  • PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
  • SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes

See: Form Table



Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Just Back  (Merged)157ska face12/10 14:34
Man City Guilty139Brazilnut12/10 14:09
Nothing Working.49Maringer12/10 13:44
Match Thread Bristol Rovers H 26/27168ska face12/10 12:03
Pym 12Watch and Shoot12/10 11:00
Lukeos Seat Count561Mappers12/10 07:38
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot12/10 04:30
Worth a try?12acko33811/10 22:21
Maldini Headed Clearance8IowaMariner11/10 22:11
Adam Alimi-Adetoro 5WOZOFGRIMSBY11/10 16:53

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories