The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

co flag

2026 Colombia Primera A Extended Table

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

2026 Colombia Primera A Extended
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Atletico Nacional782.52.40.20.259415.24.06.23.56.14.912.38.56.311.211.811.1
2Junior802.82.80.10.352484.75.04.44.15.35.49.79.56.57.412.410.8
3Deportivo Pasto722.92.60.40.352484.03.93.44.65.44.68.99.28.47.111.413.7
4America de Cali722.82.60.30.353444.13.94.73.65.75.510.49.17.111.511.810.8
5Once Caldas762.73.40.10.354465.34.05.94.05.85.811.79.88.28.710.111.2
6Tolima782.42.20.30.255435.14.04.73.55.95.010.68.58.58.410.610.1
7Santa Fe762.42.90.20.246524.54.14.94.45.36.010.210.46.810.110.210.4
8Inter Bogota762.52.00.10.144544.65.04.24.64.84.99.09.57.56.311.09.5
9Deportivo Cali702.83.30.20.450504.34.54.43.65.44.99.98.57.811.513.111.9
10Millonarios703.13.10.10.248495.53.45.73.46.04.211.77.67.47.911.610.5
11Independiente Medellin702.92.40.20.351465.03.84.63.85.84.310.48.17.45.811.211.8
12Rionegro Aguilas702.43.10.10.349484.44.43.74.25.24.38.88.57.76.610.612.4
13Bucaramanga682.62.70.20.147503.64.33.93.65.05.58.89.06.39.011.210.9
14Llaneros703.02.40.30.247535.05.13.94.04.45.18.39.18.97.710.811.9
15Fortaleza FC682.52.50.20.253474.13.43.73.95.25.09.09.08.06.412.012.3
16Jaguares de Chiapas683.12.90.20.144533.75.43.45.34.45.57.810.87.46.211.112.4
17Alianza Valledupar702.92.50.20.145554.04.62.94.95.44.48.39.310.16.012.011.9
18Chico702.62.50.30.245554.34.43.04.84.15.07.19.713.77.313.211.7
19Cucuta702.52.80.30.246513.75.13.65.54.06.27.611.77.07.39.911.5
20Deportivo Pereira682.62.60.20.345552.65.73.15.93.96.77.012.69.08.310.910.8
2026 Colombia Primera A (Home)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Atletico Nacional362.32.00.20.257434.93.37.32.76.74.814.07.65.615.112.29.6
2Junior423.03.00.20.254466.04.94.83.55.84.410.68.06.86.713.611.2
3Deportivo Pasto362.42.60.30.354464.63.43.14.06.14.89.28.89.78.811.412.1
4America de Cali362.72.60.20.256444.73.35.62.96.74.912.37.96.214.212.411.2
5Once Caldas382.43.30.10.156446.23.36.94.26.75.313.69.58.38.210.99.4
6Tolima402.22.00.20.258375.83.25.53.06.34.311.87.38.19.19.68.3
7Santa Fe402.62.40.20.248474.83.25.03.66.15.411.19.06.19.09.89.0
8Inter Bogota382.61.80.10.145504.94.74.73.94.95.09.68.95.77.010.99.1
9Deportivo Cali342.83.40.40.455455.43.45.23.16.24.011.47.17.812.013.410.9
10Millonarios343.63.50.20.251496.83.16.43.16.83.213.26.47.59.812.510.5
11Independiente Medellin362.42.30.20.252425.13.24.93.06.33.311.26.38.04.910.611.7
12Rionegro Aguilas342.52.90.20.251434.93.34.33.55.63.49.96.97.05.39.812.4
13Bucaramanga323.13.10.20.250503.94.64.42.95.95.210.38.15.510.012.111.5
14Llaneros342.82.40.10.148525.54.44.54.14.94.19.58.28.57.312.212.1
15Fortaleza FC362.32.50.30.355454.62.34.43.65.75.210.18.87.97.212.111.5
16Jaguares de Chiapas363.32.70.20.247534.65.34.44.54.74.89.29.36.67.012.911.4
17Alianza Valledupar363.32.60.10.149514.43.93.14.75.83.88.88.59.45.913.112.7
18Chico362.72.60.20.249515.23.83.83.25.34.59.17.76.89.914.810.7
19Cucuta343.03.10.30.348523.95.13.65.63.85.47.411.05.38.910.812.4
20Deportivo Pereira322.72.70.40.448523.64.33.84.94.65.58.410.49.67.511.610.6
2026 Colombia Primera A (Away)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Atletico Nacional422.62.70.10.160405.44.75.24.25.65.010.99.36.97.811.512.3
2Junior382.72.70.30.350503.25.23.94.64.76.58.611.26.38.210.910.3
3Deportivo Pasto363.42.50.30.349513.34.53.85.14.84.58.69.67.05.411.415.4
4America de Cali362.92.70.30.351443.64.43.84.24.76.18.510.38.18.911.210.4
5Once Caldas382.93.60.40.452484.44.74.83.95.06.39.810.28.19.29.312.9
6Tolima382.72.50.30.351494.44.93.94.15.45.79.39.78.97.711.812.0
7Santa Fe362.33.60.20.243574.25.14.85.34.46.79.212.07.511.410.711.9
8Inter Bogota382.32.30.20.243574.25.33.75.34.64.98.310.29.35.711.19.9
9Deportivo Cali362.83.10.40.446543.25.63.74.14.75.88.49.97.911.112.712.7
10Millonarios362.62.70.20.245504.23.75.13.75.25.110.38.87.46.110.710.4
11Independiente Medellin343.42.50.40.449514.94.44.34.65.25.49.510.06.86.811.811.9
12Rionegro Aguilas362.33.30.30.348523.85.43.14.94.85.17.89.98.37.811.412.5
13Bucaramanga362.12.40.10.144503.33.93.44.14.15.77.59.87.18.010.410.3
14Llaneros363.22.40.30.345554.65.83.34.03.96.07.210.09.38.29.411.7
15Fortaleza FC322.72.40.10.151493.64.63.04.44.74.87.79.28.25.411.913.1
16Jaguares de Chiapas322.93.00.10.141532.85.62.16.14.16.36.312.48.35.49.013.4
17Alianza Valledupar342.42.40.10.141593.65.22.85.15.05.17.810.211.06.210.911.1
18Chico342.52.50.20.240603.44.92.16.42.85.54.911.921.04.611.612.7
19Cucuta361.92.60.10.145503.45.23.65.54.26.97.812.48.85.99.010.6
20Deportivo Pereira362.62.60.20.243571.86.92.56.83.27.85.714.68.59.110.410.9
Key to column names
  • P - Matches Played
  • F - For (as suffix)
  • A - Against (as suffix)
  • YC - Yellow cards per game
  • RC - Red cards per game
  • Ps - Average Possession
  • C - Corners per game
  • ST - Shots on Target per game
  • SNT - Shots off Target per game
  • AG - Attempts on Goal per game
  • SPG - Average Shots per Goal
  • F - Fouls per game


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Lukeos Seat Count606grimps29/10 03:45
Carlisle 6grimps29/10 03:42
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot29/10 03:30
Prediction Thread York H 26/2721BeijingMariner29/10 00:47
Scunthorpe.5,255Marinerz9329/10 00:30
Ex-GTFC players thread5,267Captaincod28/10 22:18
Is Turi the best Town player in 20 years ? 63Mappers28/10 21:06
Transition from optimism to pessimism86HerveJosse28/10 20:21
Three at the back43toontown28/10 19:27
Fleetwood v Arsenal42ska face28/10 18:54

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories