The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 16‑Jan‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
17:30FulhamChelsea
20:00LeicesterSouthampton
FTWolverhampton2‑3West Brom
HTLeeds0‑1Brighton
HTWest Ham1‑0Burnley
England flag England Championship
15:00CoventrySheff Wed
15:00QPRWycombe
15:00ReadingBrentford
19:45BarnsleySwansea
45+Blackburn0‑1Stoke
45+Bristol City1‑0Preston
45+Derby0‑0Rotherham
45+1Cardiff0‑2Norwich
45+2Bournemouth0‑0Luton
45+2Watford0‑0Huddersfield
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1Birmingham
HTNott'm Forest1‑0Millwall
England flag England League 1
15:00NorthamptonOxford Utd
15:00ShrewsburyLincoln City
45+1Accrington Stanley0‑0Gillingham
45+1Fleetwood Town0‑1Portsmouth
45+2Burton Albion0‑0Ipswich
45+2Peterborough2‑0MK Dons
45+2Swindon0‑2Doncaster
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑3Sunderland
HTBristol Rovers0‑0Charlton
HTHull0‑0Blackpool
HTPlymouth1‑0Crewe
HTRochdale1‑2Wigan
England flag England League 2
15:00BradfordCrawley Town
15:00MansfieldCarlisle
45+1Forest Green1‑0Port Vale
45+1Newport County0‑0Salford
45+2Barrow0‑0Scunthorpe
45+2Grimsby0‑0Southend
45+2Walsall1‑0Oldham
HTBolton0‑0Cheltenham
HTColchester1‑1Cambridge Utd
HTLeyton Orient0‑0Morecambe
HTStevenage0‑0Tranmere
England flag FA Trophy
15:00Boreham WoodTorquay
15:00FC HalifaxSouthport
15:00KetteringLeamington
15:00Stamford AFCHereford
15:00WealdstoneGloucester
43AFC Hornchurch0‑1Kings Lynn Town
45+Weymouth0‑1Darlington
45+1Maidstone United2‑1Dorking Wanderers
45+1Stockport1‑1Notts County
45+1Sutton Utd0‑0Dagenham
45+2Bath City0‑0Peterborough Sports
HTOxford City1‑2Haringey Borough
England flag England National League
15:00Maidenhead UtdYeovil
HTWrexham1‑1Dover
England flag England National League North / South
15:00AFC FyldeBlyth Spartans
15:00Alfreton TownBoston Utd
15:00BrackleyBradford PA
15:00Bradford PAChester
15:00Curzon AshtonAFC Telford
15:00GatesheadGuiseley
15:00HemelConcord Rangers
15:00KidderminsterSpennymoor Town
15:00WellingTonbridge Angels
45+1AFC Telford0‑1Curzon Ashton
45+1Hampton and Richmond0‑0Ebbsfleet United
45+1Slough Town1‑1Braintree Town
45+2Dartford0‑1Hungerford
45+3Chorley1‑2Farsley Celtic
HTBillericay1‑0Dulwich Hamlet
HTHavant and Waterlooville0‑1Eastbourne Boro
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00Carrick RangersGlenavon
15:00Warrenpoint TownGlentoran
17:30CliftonvilleLarne
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
45+Hamilton0‑0Dundee Utd
45+Ross County2‑0Aberdeen
45+1St Johnstone0‑0St Mirren
HTCeltic0‑0Livingston
HTHibernian0‑0Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
15:00DundeeAyr
15:00Raith RoversInverness CT
HTAlloa0‑2Hearts
HTQueen of Sth0‑0Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
13:00FalkirkMontrose
15:00ClydeEast Fife
15:00DumbartonForfar
15:00Partick ThistleCove Rangers
15:00PeterheadAirdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
15:00Annan AthleticCowdenbeath
15:00ElginEdinburgh City
15:00Queen's ParkStranraer
15:00StenhousemuirAlbion
15:00StirlingBrechin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
14:30Caernarfon TownAberystwyth
14:30Cefn DruidsBarry Town
14:30Flint Town UnitedThe New Saints
14:30PenybontConnah's Quay Nomads
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTApolonia Fier1‑0KF Laci
FTSK Tirana2‑1Kastrioti
FTSkenderbeu1‑2Partizan Belgrade
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
88USM Alger3‑1RC Relizane
FTCR Belouizdad1‑1MC Oran
FTES Setif0‑1MC Alger
FTNC Magra0‑0Paradou AC
FTWA Tlemcen0‑2JS Kabylie
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
06:00Melbourne VictoryWellington
FTMelbourne City2‑1Western United
FTSydney1‑1Western Sydney
Bahrain Premiere League
45Muharraq0‑1East Riffa
FTAl-Najma Manama1‑2Al Riffa
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
17:30Mouscron PeruwelzKRC Genk
17:30Waasland-BeverenZulte-Waregem
19:45CharleroiKV Mechelen
31Oostende1‑0Kortrijk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
00:00Vasco da GamaCoritiba
FTPalmeiras1‑1Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
00:00OesteConfianca
19:30CSAAvai
FTAmerica MG1‑1Botafogo SP
FTSampaio Correa2‑1Parana
CAF African Nations Championship
16:00CameroonZimbabwe
Chile flag Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTCurico Unido1‑3O'Higgins
FTHuachipato4‑0Santiago Wanderers
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
90+Omonia Nicosia2‑0Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
17:30Slavia PragueSigma Olomouc
45+1Slovacko0‑0MFK Karvina
FTMlada Boleslav1‑1FC Brno
FTOpava0‑0Zlin
HTSlovan Liberec1‑0Bohemians 1905
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
14:00FC LuzernSC Kriens
16:00MTK BudapestHonved
19Puskas Academia0‑0Haladas
43Young Boys3‑0Aarau
45+Young Boys3‑0Aarau
54Salzburg1‑1WSG Wattens
90+Grasshoppers3‑0Austria Lustenau
90+SC Rheindorf Altach0‑2St Gallen
90+11Anderlecht0‑1Union St.-Gilloise
FTBeroe Stara Zagora3‑0Yantra
FTBrondby1‑2Kolding IF
FTCherno More Varna4‑1Sozopol
FTDiosgyor3‑2Mezokovesd-zsory
FTFK Metalac4‑0FK Zemun
FTGyirmot0‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
FTHajduk Split1‑1Croatia Zmijavci
FTKS Polonia Bytom SA2‑3Odra Opole
FTLASK Linz5‑0SV Lafnitz
FTLyngby BK5‑2HIK
FTNieciecza0‑2Cracovia
FTNK Celje1‑1Nk Nafta Lendava
FTNK Osijek2‑2Videoton
FTNordsjaelland4‑2FC Helsingor
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑2FC Mariupol
FTRanders Freja5‑3Esbjerg
FTRuzomberok2‑2MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTSalzburg1‑3WSG Wattens
FTSenica2‑1SK Lisen
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑4CSKA 1948
FTSlask Wroclaw4‑1Novi Pazar
FTSt Polten0‑1BW Linz
FTSV Ried3‑1FC Juniors OO
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑3SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTVasas1‑2Dunajska Streda
FTWisla Krakow2‑2MSK Zilina
France flag France Ligue 1
16:00MarseilleNimes
20:00AngersParis Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
18:00AC AjaccioCaen
18:00AmiensLe Havre
18:00AuxerreChateauroux
18:00Chambly ThelleChamois Niortais
18:00ClermontDunkerque
18:00GuingampNancy
18:00RodezPau
18:00ValenciennesParis FC
88Troyes2‑1Sochaux
90Toulouse2‑0Grenoble
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
17:30VFB StuttgartBorussia Monchengladbach
57Borussia Dortmund0‑1Mainz
58Werder Bremen0‑0Augsburg
58Wolfsburg2‑2RB Leipzig
59Fortuna Koln0‑0Hertha Berlin
59Hoffenheim0‑0Arminia Bielefeld
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑3Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHannover 962‑3St Pauli
FTVfL Bochum 18483‑1Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
13:00Dynamo DresdenWehen Wiesbaden
13:00SaarbruckenZwickau
13:00VfB AuerbachHansa Rostock
FTHallescher FC0‑4Bayern Munich II
FTUnterhaching0‑2FC Magdeburg
FTVerl1‑1Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBonner SC0‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0‑2SV 19 Straelen
FTFortuna Koln3‑0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTPreussen Munster2‑0SV Roedinghausen
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen5‑0FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTRW Ahlen0‑1Wuppertal
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑0RW Essen
FTSV Lippstadt 083‑1VfB Homberg
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
42Liberty Pro FC1‑1Ebusua Dwarfs
Greece flag Greece Super League
17:30LarissaApollon Smyrnis
30Asteras Tripoli1‑0Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑2Levadiakos
FTOF Ierapetras1‑1Diagoras Rodou
FTPanachaiki1‑1Trikala
India flag India Indian Super League
89Mumbai City0‑0Hyderabad FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
08:30Bhayangkara FCPersita Tangerang
08:30Pusamania BorneoMadura Utd
11:15PSIS SemarangBali United
11:30Persik KediriPSS Sleman
13:30Persebaya SurabayaBarito Putera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
17:00TorinoSpezia
19:45SampdoriaUdinese
90+1Bologna1‑0Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
45Reggina0‑1US Lecce
FTCittadella1‑0Ascoli
FTMonza2‑2Cosenza
FTPisa1‑0Brescia
FTPordenone2‑0Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C
16:30AvellinoUSD Cavese 1919
87Pistoiese1‑0Giana Erminio
88Arezzo0‑2Cesena
90+Fermana2‑1Legnago Salus
90+Imolese Calcio1‑0Matelica Calcio
90+1Fano1‑1Gubbio
90+1Lucchese1‑1Renate
90+1Pro Patria0‑0Alessandria
90+1Turris1‑1Vibonese
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
45+Al-Faisaly0‑2Al Wehdat Jor
FTAL Ahli Jordan2‑5FC Maan
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00BandariHomeboyz
12:00Nzoia SugarSofapaka
12:00TuskerKariobangi Sharks
FTNairobi City Stars1‑1Ulinzi Stars
Malta Premier League
FTGzira United FC4‑1Floriana
FTHibernians FC1‑0Sliema Wanderers FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez0‑0Club Tijuana
FTNecaxa1‑0Atletico San Luis
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
17:45Sparta RotterdamPSV Eindhoven
18Emmen0‑2Vitesse Arnhem
19:00FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo
19:00PEC ZwolleFortuna Sittard
20:00AZ AlkmaarADO Den Haag
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Oss1‑4Telstar
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
17Pacos Ferreira0‑0Braga
18:00Vitoria GuimaraesFarense
20:30TondelaBoavista
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00Cova da PiedadeVilafranquense
16:00Benfica BAcademica
17:00VizelaPenafiel
FTLeixoes1‑0GD Chaves
Romania flag Romania Liga I
18:00Dinamo BucharestTargoviste
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
45+2Baroka FC0‑0Moroka Swallows
FTBloemfontein Celtic1‑1Stellenbosch FC
FTGolden Arrows1‑0Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTSupersport United0‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTTS Galaxy0‑1Chippa United
HTCape Town City0‑2Kaizer Chiefs
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
15SD Compostela0‑0Union de Salamanca
16:00Athletic Bilbao BArenas Club de Getxo
16:00Club PortugaleteRacing Santander
16:00Marino LuancoNumancia
16:30CD LaredoAmorebieta
16:30LeonesaSporting Gijon B
17:00Real Madrid CastillaLas Rozas CF
47SD Leioa1‑0Real Sociedad B
HTAlaves B0‑1Real Union
HTLinense0‑0Marino Luanco
Spain flag Copa del Rey
11:00Rayo VallecanoElche
17:00FuenlabradaLevante
19:00LeganesSevilla
45+1Girona0‑0Cadiz
AETPena Deportiva1‑4Real Valladolid
FTAlmeria5‑0Alaves
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Sahel2‑0Horriya
FTFoutoua1‑2Al-Wathbah
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
14:00Coastal UnionAzam
14:00Dodoma JijiJKT Tanzania
14:00Simba SCMtibwa Sugar
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
16:00AntalyasporTrabzonspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑1Kayserispor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑1Sivasspor
FTKonyaspor2‑3Goztepe
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
16:00Al-WahdaBani Yas
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan3‑0Al-Jazira
FTAl-Dhafra1‑1Al-Wasl
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTDanubio0‑3Cerro Largo
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong1‑0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1SQC Binh Dinh
FTViettel0‑1Hai Phong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top