The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 24‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTWest Ham1‑1Man City
HTFulham0‑1Crystal Palace
England flag England Championship
45+Norwich1‑1Wycombe
45+1Stoke2‑0Brentford
45+2Coventry0‑1Blackburn
45+2QPR0‑0Birmingham
FTWatford1‑1Bournemouth
HTBristol City0‑0Swansea
HTCardiff0‑1Middlesbrough
HTHuddersfield1‑0Preston
HTMillwall1‑1Barnsley
HTReading1‑0Rotherham
HTSheff Wed0‑0Luton
England flag England League 1
45+3Burton Albion0‑0AFC Wimbledon
45+3Doncaster1‑1Crewe
45+3Shrewsbury1‑2Rochdale
FTGillingham0‑2Fleetwood Town
HTBlackpool0‑0MK Dons
HTHull1‑0Peterborough
HTLincoln City0‑0Ipswich
HTNorthampton0‑0Charlton
HTSunderland1‑2Portsmouth
HTWigan0‑1Plymouth
England flag England League 2
45+1Stevenage0‑0Leyton Orient
45+2Barrow1‑1Walsall
45+2Oldham0‑2Port Vale
45+4Colchester0‑0Harrogate Town
45+4Grimsby1‑0Carlisle
FTExeter3‑1Scunthorpe
HTBradford0‑2Newport County
HTCambridge Utd0‑0Bolton
HTCheltenham0‑0Mansfield
HTMorecambe1‑0Forest Green
HTSalford0‑0Crawley Town
HTTranmere1‑0Southend
England flag England National League North / South
45+3Boston Utd2‑1AFC Telford
45+3Ebbsfleet United1‑2Hungerford
HTBlyth Spartans0‑1Southport
HTChelmsford0‑0Maidstone United
HTChorley0‑2Kidderminster
HTKettering3‑0Bradford PA
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
45+1Carrick Rangers0‑1Larne
HTDungannon Swifts0‑0Warrenpoint Town
HTFC Portadown0‑1Coleraine
HTGlentoran0‑0Glenavon
45+1Motherwell1‑0Ross County
45+3Kilmarnock0‑1Hibernian
HTSt Johnstone0‑0Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
45Alloa0‑1Dunfermline
45Dundee1‑0Morton
45Inverness CT0‑0Ayr
45+1Queen of Sth1‑3Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
15:00DumbartonClyde
45+1East Fife2‑1Montrose
45+2Falkirk1‑0Forfar
45+2Peterhead0‑1Cove Rangers
HTPartick Thistle1‑1Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
45Elgin1‑0Brechin
45+Queen's Park2‑0Albion
45+1Stenhousemuir0‑1Stirling
45+3Annan Athletic0‑1Stranraer
HTEdinburgh City0‑0Cowdenbeath
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
16:00LASK LinzSt Polten
16:00WSG WattensTSV Prolactal Hartberg
15:00Austria ViennaSalzburg
15:00SC Rheindorf AltachAdmira Wacker
15:00SV RiedSturm Graz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
27Gabala FK1‑1Sabail
FTKeshla FC0‑1Neftchi Baku
59BATE Borisov1‑0FC Vitebsk
FTGorodeya4‑0FC Smolevichi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
15:00Velez MostarZeljeznicar
FTFK Tuzla City1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTOlimpik Sarajevo3‑0Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑1CSA
FTChapecoense1‑0Operario
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
2FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20150‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F2‑1Qingdao Huanghai
FTJiangsu Sainty1‑0Chongqing Lifan
China flag China League 1
28Heilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTChangchun Yatai1‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
FTLiaoning Shenyang0‑3Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑3Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2‑0Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBarranquilla FC2‑5Union Magdalena
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
89Apollon Limassol3‑0Nea Salamis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou0‑1Akritas Chlorakas
FTAhironas1‑1PO Xylotympou 2006
FTAsil Lisis0‑1PAEEK
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias2‑2Aris Limassol
FTKouris Erimi3‑2Onisilos Sotira
FTOmonia Aradippou3‑0Anagennisi Deryneia
FTOmonia Psevda0‑2Othellos Athienou
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
90+Vendsyssel FF0‑1HB Koege
FTFredericia2‑1Skive
FTHobro1‑2Esbjerg
HTFC Helsingor0‑0Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑2B 93 Copenhagen
FTFC Sydvest 052‑1Brabrand
FTJammerbugt FC4‑0Holbaek BI
FTKFUM Roskilde0‑2Hillerod
FTMiddelfart2‑1Holstebro BK
FTNaesby1‑4BK Frem
FTSFB Oure FA0‑2Dalum IF
FTVanlose1‑1Nykoebing FC
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus2‑2Thisted
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑1Deportivo Cuenca
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
30Tulevik Viljandi0‑0Tammeka Tartu
FTTallinna JK Legion2‑0Talinna Kalev
Faroe Islands Premier League
90+4AB Argir2‑3HB Torshavn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
63Ferro Carril Oeste0‑1Chacarita
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0‑1SJK Akatemia
FTKPV Kokkola0‑1Musan Salama
HTMyPa-471‑2EIF
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC0‑2FC Jazz
FTIlves/22‑0Pargas IF
FTJIPPO Joensuu2‑0PS Kemi
FTKaaPo0‑3HJS Akatemia
FTKlubi 042‑1Pallo-Iirot
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura2‑2Järvenpään Palloseura
FTPEPO Lappeenranta1‑1PK35
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Kiffen
FTRoPS II4‑1JJK Jyvaskyla
FTTPV3‑3Atlantis
France flag France Ligue 1
15:00LorientMarseille
France flag France Ligue 2
90+2Caen1‑0Guingamp
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
57RB Leipzig1‑1Hertha Berlin
60Bayern Munich2‑0Eintracht Frankfurt
60Union Berlin1‑1Freiburg
61Mainz2‑1Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger3‑1Wurzburger Kickers
FTHannover 963‑0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHolstein Kiel1‑3Greuther Furth
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑2St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg0‑2Uerdingen
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑0Dynamo Dresden
FTFC Magdeburg1‑2Wehen Wiesbaden
FTHansa Rostock5‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTLuebeck2‑3Hallescher FC
FTMeppen3‑2Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
63RW Essen2‑0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTAlemannia Aachen3‑2SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTBonner SC1‑2Preussen Munster
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig5‑1Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTCottbus0‑3Berliner AK 07
FTRW Ahlen1‑1SV Lippstadt 08
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑0FC Schalke 04 II
FTVfB Auerbach1‑1Halberstadt
HTFC Koeln II2‑1SV Roedinghausen
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
15:00Paksi FCHonved
FTMTK Budapest1‑1Kisvarda FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
45+2Bray0‑0Galway Utd
HTDrogheda1‑0Wexford Youths
Italy flag Italy Serie A
90Atalanta1‑2Sampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTMonza1‑2Chievo
FTPordenone2‑2Reggina
FTSalernitana1‑0Ascoli
FTSPAL3‑2Vicenza
HTPescara0‑1Frosinone
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑4Yokohama FM
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTKashima Antlers1‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTSapporo3‑0Yokohama FC
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3‑1Cerezo Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKanazawa0‑0Okayama
FTMontedio Yamagata4‑0Tokyo Verdy
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
15:00AL Ahli JordanAL Salt
11Al Arabi0‑0Burgan
90+1Senglea Athletic0‑4Tarxien Rainbows FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTPuebla1‑2Club Leon FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru1‑4Milsami Orhei
HTSheriff Tiraspol1‑0Floresti
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
19VVV-Venlo0‑2Ajax
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTShkupi1‑0Sileks
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
60Hamarkameratene0‑1Sogndal
61Ull/Kisa2‑1Grorud IL
62Kongsvinger1‑0Ranheim
63Jerv3‑0Øygarden
63Stjørdals Blink2‑2Tromso
FTAasane1‑1KFUM Oslo
FTStroemmen3‑2Raufoss Fotball
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
15:00TromsdalenHoedd
FTFlekkerøy IL1‑3Egersund
FTVard Haugesund0‑1Bryne
HTAsker0‑0Sotra SK
HTSkeid Fotball1‑0Kvik Halden FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua2‑1General Diaz
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
90Wisla Krakow2‑0Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia2‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑3Górnik Polkowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑0GKS Katowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
16CD Nacional0‑0Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
28Vizela1‑0Academica
45+Porto B1‑0GD Chaves
HTCova da Piedade1‑0Leixoes
HTVilafranquense1‑0Casa Pia
Qatar Qatar Stars League
20Al Wakrah0‑0Al Arabi Doha SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul1‑1Gangwon FC
FTIncheon United2‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑2FC Anyang
FTJeju United FC2‑0Suwon City
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑2Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTUTA Arad1‑0Targoviste
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAerostar Bacau2‑3ASC Recea
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑0CSM Slatina
FTConcordia Chiajna1‑2Farul Constanta
FTMetaloglobus2‑1Csikszereda
FTPandurii TG Jiu1‑2Ripensia Timisoara
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia2‑2FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTVointa Turnu Magurele4‑1CSM Scolar Resita
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACS Ghiroda2‑6Progresul Pecica
Russia flag Russia Premier League
62Zenit St Petersburg1‑1Rubin Kazan
FTDynamo Moscow3‑1Sochi
Russia flag Russia Football National League
29FC Krasnodar-20‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
42Chayka Peschanokopskoye0‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
90+1FC Volgar2‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTAkron Tolyatti3‑4Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFC Orenburg1‑3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTShinnik Yaroslavl0‑3FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑0FC Chertanovo Moscow
HTFakel0‑0Krylya Sovetov
HTTorpedo Moscow0‑0FC Alania Vladikavkaz
HTVeles0‑0Tomsk
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
90+2FC Metallurg Lipetsk7‑0Metalurg Vidnoe
90+2FK Ryazan3‑1Fc Khimki-M
FTFC Salyut Belgorod3‑3Avangard Kursk
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk1‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk4‑0Krasny
FTZnamya Noginsk1‑1FK Kaluga
HTSaturn Ramenskoye2‑0Fakel II
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
8Al-Ettifaq0‑0Al-Ain Atawlah
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
HTAlbirex Niigata FC2‑0Home United FC
HTGeylang International FC1‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
15:00FC NitraZemplin
15:00FK PohronieSenica
15:00RuzomberokMSK Zilina
15:00SKF SeredZlate Moravce
15:00Spartak TrnavaAS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
HTNK Celje0‑1ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
59Baroka FC1‑0Maritzburg Utd
59Bloemfontein Celtic0‑1Golden Arrows
60Kaizer Chiefs0‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
HTBarcelona1‑1Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
18Alaves B0‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
29Villarreal B0‑0Levante
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
90+Djurgardens4‑0Sirius
90+1Hacken2‑2Mjallby AIF
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
80Coastal Union1‑1Gwambina FC
86Kagera Sugar1‑2Mbeya City FC
FTIhefu FC0‑0Namungo
89Port FC2‑0Prachuap FC
FTPattaya United1‑2Suphanburi FC
FTRatchaburi FC3‑0Rayong FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
86Gazisehir Gaziantep1‑0Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
10:30UmraniyesporAltinordu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTIdare Genclik2‑0Elazigspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑1Vorskla Poltava
FTVorskla Poltava1‑1Shakhtar Donetsk
HTDynamo Kiev1‑0Oleksandria
HTOlimpik Donetsk0‑2Desna Chernihiv
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNashville Sc1‑1New England
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT2‑1Binh Duong
FTThan Quang Ninh2‑1Ho Chi Minh City FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top