The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 24‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
75Fulham0‑2Crystal Palace
FTWest Ham1‑1Man City
England flag England Championship
72Huddersfield1‑2Preston
72Norwich1‑1Wycombe
73Coventry0‑3Blackburn
73QPR0‑0Birmingham
73Stoke3‑1Brentford
75Cardiff1‑1Middlesbrough
75Millwall1‑1Barnsley
75Reading1‑0Rotherham
76Bristol City0‑1Swansea
76Sheff Wed0‑1Luton
FTWatford1‑1Bournemouth
England flag England League 1
73Burton Albion1‑1AFC Wimbledon
74Hull1‑2Peterborough
74Wigan1‑1Plymouth
75Doncaster1‑2Crewe
76Lincoln City0‑0Ipswich
77Blackpool1‑0MK Dons
78Northampton0‑2Charlton
78Shrewsbury1‑2Rochdale
78Sunderland1‑2Portsmouth
FTGillingham0‑2Fleetwood Town
England flag England League 2
71Barrow2‑2Walsall
73Stevenage0‑2Leyton Orient
73Tranmere2‑0Southend
74Grimsby1‑1Carlisle
75Bradford0‑2Newport County
75Oldham1‑2Port Vale
76Cambridge Utd1‑0Bolton
76Cheltenham0‑0Mansfield
76Colchester2‑1Harrogate Town
76Morecambe1‑0Forest Green
76Salford1‑1Crawley Town
FTExeter3‑1Scunthorpe
England flag England National League North / South
73Boston Utd3‑2AFC Telford
75Chelmsford1‑0Maidstone United
75Ebbsfleet United2‑2Hungerford
76Blyth Spartans0‑1Southport
76Chorley0‑2Kidderminster
77Kettering3‑1Bradford PA
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
75Glentoran0‑0Glenavon
77Carrick Rangers0‑1Larne
77Dungannon Swifts0‑1Warrenpoint Town
77FC Portadown0‑2Coleraine
71Kilmarnock0‑1Hibernian
73Motherwell4‑0Ross County
78St Johnstone0‑0Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
72Alloa1‑2Dunfermline
73Dundee1‑0Morton
74Queen of Sth2‑4Raith Rovers
75Inverness CT0‑1Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
15:00DumbartonClyde
75Falkirk1‑1Forfar
75Peterhead0‑2Cove Rangers
76East Fife2‑2Montrose
76Partick Thistle2‑1Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
69Stenhousemuir0‑1Stirling
72Annan Athletic1‑1Stranraer
73Elgin3‑0Brechin
73Queen's Park2‑0Albion
75Edinburgh City0‑0Cowdenbeath
Armenia 1st League
FTShirak II0‑5BKMA
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
16:00LASK LinzSt Polten
16:00WSG WattensTSV Prolactal Hartberg
33SC Rheindorf Altach2‑0Admira Wacker
34Austria Vienna0‑0Salzburg
34SV Ried0‑1Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
27Gabala FK1‑1Sabail
FTKeshla FC0‑1Neftchi Baku
3Dinamo Minsk0‑0FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTBATE Borisov3‑1FC Vitebsk
FTGorodeya4‑0FC Smolevichi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
36Velez Mostar1‑0Zeljeznicar
FTFK Tuzla City1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTOlimpik Sarajevo3‑0Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑1CSA
FTChapecoense1‑0Operario
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
45+FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20150‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F2‑1Qingdao Huanghai
FTJiangsu Sainty1‑0Chongqing Lifan
China flag China League 1
28Heilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTChangchun Yatai1‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
FTLiaoning Shenyang0‑3Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑3Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2‑0Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBarranquilla FC2‑5Union Magdalena
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
2Ermis Aradippou0‑0AEK Larnaca
FTApollon Limassol3‑0Nea Salamis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou0‑1Akritas Chlorakas
FTAhironas1‑1PO Xylotympou 2006
FTAsil Lisis0‑1PAEEK
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias2‑2Aris Limassol
FTKouris Erimi3‑2Onisilos Sotira
FTOmonia Aradippou3‑0Anagennisi Deryneia
FTOmonia Psevda0‑2Othellos Athienou
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
78FC Helsingor0‑0Kolding IF
FTFredericia2‑1Skive
FTHobro1‑2Esbjerg
FTVendsyssel FF0‑1HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑2B 93 Copenhagen
FTFC Sydvest 052‑1Brabrand
FTJammerbugt FC4‑0Holbaek BI
FTKFUM Roskilde0‑2Hillerod
FTMiddelfart2‑1Holstebro BK
FTNaesby1‑4BK Frem
FTSFB Oure FA0‑2Dalum IF
FTVanlose1‑1Nykoebing FC
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus2‑2Thisted
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑1Deportivo Cuenca
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
30Tulevik Viljandi0‑0Tammeka Tartu
FTTallinna JK Legion2‑0Talinna Kalev
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTAB Argir2‑3HB Torshavn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTFerro Carril Oeste0‑1Chacarita
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
77MyPa-471‑3EIF
FTAC Kajaani0‑1SJK Akatemia
FTKPV Kokkola0‑1Musan Salama
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC0‑2FC Jazz
FTIlves/22‑0Pargas IF
FTJIPPO Joensuu2‑0PS Kemi
FTKaaPo0‑3HJS Akatemia
FTKlubi 042‑1Pallo-Iirot
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura2‑2Järvenpään Palloseura
FTPEPO Lappeenranta1‑1PK35
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Kiffen
FTRoPS II4‑1JJK Jyvaskyla
FTTPV3‑3Atlantis
France flag France Ligue 1
33Lorient0‑0Marseille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTCaen1‑0Guingamp
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich5‑0Eintracht Frankfurt
FTMainz2‑3Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig2‑1Hertha Berlin
FTUnion Berlin1‑1Freiburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger3‑1Wurzburger Kickers
FTHannover 963‑0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHolstein Kiel1‑3Greuther Furth
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑2St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg0‑2Uerdingen
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑0Dynamo Dresden
FTFC Magdeburg1‑2Wehen Wiesbaden
FTHansa Rostock5‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTLuebeck2‑3Hallescher FC
FTMeppen3‑2Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
74FC Koeln II3‑1SV Roedinghausen
FTAlemannia Aachen3‑2SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTBonner SC1‑2Preussen Munster
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig5‑1Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTCottbus0‑3Berliner AK 07
FTRW Ahlen1‑1SV Lippstadt 08
FTRW Essen3‑0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑0FC Schalke 04 II
FTVfB Auerbach1‑1Halberstadt
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
33Paksi FC0‑0Honved
FTMTK Budapest1‑1Kisvarda FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
75Bray0‑0Galway Utd
76Drogheda1‑0Wexford Youths
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1‑3Sampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie B
77Pescara0‑2Frosinone
FTMonza1‑2Chievo
FTPordenone2‑2Reggina
FTSalernitana1‑0Ascoli
FTSPAL3‑2Vicenza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑4Yokohama FM
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTKashima Antlers1‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTSapporo3‑0Yokohama FC
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3‑1Cerezo Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKanazawa0‑0Okayama
FTMontedio Yamagata4‑0Tokyo Verdy
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
31AL Ahli Jordan0‑2AL Salt
HTAl Arabi0‑1Burgan
FTSenglea Athletic0‑5Tarxien Rainbows FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTPuebla1‑2Club Leon FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
77Sheriff Tiraspol5‑0Floresti
FTCodru1‑4Milsami Orhei
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
48VVV-Venlo0‑4Ajax
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTShkupi1‑0Sileks
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAasane1‑1KFUM Oslo
FTHamarkameratene2‑1Sogndal
FTJerv4‑2Øygarden
FTKongsvinger1‑0Ranheim
FTStjørdals Blink4‑2Tromso
FTStroemmen3‑2Raufoss Fotball
FTUll/Kisa2‑1Grorud IL
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
34Tromsdalen0‑1Hoedd
78Asker2‑0Sotra SK
79Skeid Fotball2‑0Kvik Halden FK
FTFlekkerøy IL1‑3Egersund
FTVard Haugesund0‑1Bryne
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua2‑1General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División
15:30Sport BoysDeportivo Llacuabamba
2Deportivo Llacuabamba0‑0Sport Boys
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
3Slask Wroclaw0‑0Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Krakow3‑0Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia2‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑3Górnik Polkowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑0GKS Katowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
HTCD Nacional0‑0Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
28Vizela1‑0Academica
74Porto B1‑2GD Chaves
75Cova da Piedade1‑0Leixoes
75Vilafranquense1‑1Casa Pia
Qatar Qatar Stars League
HTAl Wakrah0‑0Al Arabi Doha SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul1‑1Gangwon FC
FTIncheon United2‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑2FC Anyang
FTJeju United FC2‑0Suwon City
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑2Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTUTA Arad1‑0Targoviste
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAerostar Bacau2‑3ASC Recea
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑0CSM Slatina
FTConcordia Chiajna1‑2Farul Constanta
FTMetaloglobus2‑1Csikszereda
FTPandurii TG Jiu1‑2Ripensia Timisoara
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia2‑2FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTVointa Turnu Magurele4‑1CSM Scolar Resita
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACS Ghiroda2‑6Progresul Pecica
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow3‑1Sochi
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑2Rubin Kazan
Russia flag Russia Football National League
29FC Krasnodar-20‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
72Chayka Peschanokopskoye1‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
76Torpedo Moscow1‑0FC Alania Vladikavkaz
76Veles0‑0Tomsk
77Fakel0‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTAkron Tolyatti3‑4Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFC Orenburg1‑3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Volgar2‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTShinnik Yaroslavl0‑3FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑0FC Chertanovo Moscow
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
75Saturn Ramenskoye2‑0Fakel II
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk7‑0Metalurg Vidnoe
FTFC Salyut Belgorod3‑3Avangard Kursk
FTFK Ryazan3‑1Fc Khimki-M
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk1‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk4‑0Krasny
FTZnamya Noginsk1‑1FK Kaluga
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
HTAl-Ettifaq1‑0Al-Ain Atawlah
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
HTAlbirex Niigata FC2‑0Home United FC
HTGeylang International FC1‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
32SKF Sered1‑1Zlate Moravce
34FC Nitra1‑0Zemplin
34Ruzomberok0‑1MSK Zilina
34Spartak Trnava0‑0AS Trencin
36FK Pohronie1‑0Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
90NK Celje0‑1ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC2‑1Maritzburg Utd
FTBloemfontein Celtic1‑1Golden Arrows
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑3Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
74Barcelona1‑2Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
29Villarreal B0‑0Levante
HTAlaves B1‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens4‑0Sirius
FTHacken2‑2Mjallby AIF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
15:30HalmstadsVaesteraas SK
3Oergryte FF0‑0Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
2Wil0‑0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union1‑1Gwambina FC
FTIhefu FC0‑0Namungo
FTKagera Sugar1‑2Mbeya City FC
FTPattaya United1‑2Suphanburi FC
FTPort FC2‑1Prachuap FC
FTRatchaburi FC3‑0Rayong FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑0Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
10:30UmraniyesporAltinordu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTIdare Genclik2‑0Elazigspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
74Dynamo Kiev1‑0Oleksandria
78Olimpik Donetsk0‑2Desna Chernihiv
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑1Vorskla Poltava
FTVorskla Poltava1‑1Shakhtar Donetsk
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNashville Sc1‑1New England
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT2‑1Binh Duong
FTThan Quang Ninh2‑1Ho Chi Minh City FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top