The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 24‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
40Fulham0‑1Crystal Palace
FTWest Ham1‑1Man City
England flag England Championship
38Stoke2‑0Brentford
39Coventry0‑1Blackburn
39QPR0‑0Birmingham
39Reading0‑0Rotherham
40Bristol City0‑0Swansea
40Cardiff0‑1Middlesbrough
40Huddersfield1‑0Preston
40Millwall0‑0Barnsley
40Norwich1‑1Wycombe
40Sheff Wed0‑0Luton
FTWatford1‑1Bournemouth
England flag England League 1
40Blackpool0‑0MK Dons
40Burton Albion0‑0AFC Wimbledon
40Doncaster1‑1Crewe
40Hull1‑0Peterborough
40Shrewsbury0‑2Rochdale
40Sunderland1‑2Portsmouth
40Wigan0‑1Plymouth
41Lincoln City0‑0Ipswich
41Northampton0‑0Charlton
FTGillingham0‑2Fleetwood Town
England flag England League 2
38Stevenage0‑0Leyton Orient
39Barrow1‑0Walsall
39Oldham0‑2Port Vale
40Bradford0‑1Newport County
40Cambridge Utd0‑0Bolton
40Cheltenham0‑0Mansfield
40Tranmere1‑0Southend
41Colchester0‑0Harrogate Town
41Grimsby1‑0Carlisle
41Morecambe1‑0Forest Green
41Salford0‑0Crawley Town
FTExeter3‑1Scunthorpe
England flag England National League North / South
40Boston Utd1‑1AFC Telford
40Ebbsfleet United1‑2Hungerford
40Kettering3‑0Bradford PA
42Blyth Spartans0‑1Southport
42Chelmsford0‑0Maidstone United
42Chorley0‑1Kidderminster
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
37FC Portadown0‑1Coleraine
38Carrick Rangers0‑0Larne
38Dungannon Swifts0‑0Warrenpoint Town
38Glentoran0‑0Glenavon
38Motherwell1‑0Ross County
40Kilmarnock0‑1Hibernian
40St Johnstone0‑0Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
37Alloa0‑1Dunfermline
37Dundee1‑0Morton
37Inverness CT0‑0Ayr
38Queen of Sth1‑3Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
15:00DumbartonClyde
38East Fife2‑1Montrose
39Falkirk1‑0Forfar
39Partick Thistle1‑1Airdrie Utd
39Peterhead0‑1Cove Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
37Elgin1‑0Brechin
38Stenhousemuir0‑1Stirling
40Annan Athletic0‑1Stranraer
40Edinburgh City0‑0Cowdenbeath
40Queen's Park2‑0Albion
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
16:00Austria ViennaSalzburg
16:00LASK LinzSt Polten
16:00SC Rheindorf AltachAdmira Wacker
16:00SV RiedSturm Graz
16:00WSG WattensTSV Prolactal Hartberg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
27Gabala FK1‑1Sabail
FTKeshla FC0‑1Neftchi Baku
51BATE Borisov1‑0FC Vitebsk
FTGorodeya4‑0FC Smolevichi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTOlimpik Sarajevo3‑0Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑1CSA
FTChapecoense1‑0Operario
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
14:45FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015Lokomotiv Plovdiv
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F2‑1Qingdao Huanghai
FTJiangsu Sainty1‑0Chongqing Lifan
China flag China League 1
28Heilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTChangchun Yatai1‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
FTLiaoning Shenyang0‑3Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑3Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2‑0Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBarranquilla FC2‑5Union Magdalena
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
81Apollon Limassol3‑0Nea Salamis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou0‑1Akritas Chlorakas
FTAhironas1‑1PO Xylotympou 2006
FTAsil Lisis0‑1PAEEK
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias2‑2Aris Limassol
FTKouris Erimi3‑2Onisilos Sotira
FTOmonia Aradippou3‑0Anagennisi Deryneia
FTOmonia Psevda0‑2Othellos Athienou
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
40FC Helsingor0‑0Kolding IF
85Vendsyssel FF0‑1HB Koege
FTFredericia2‑1Skive
FTHobro1‑2Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑2B 93 Copenhagen
FTFC Sydvest 052‑1Brabrand
FTJammerbugt FC4‑0Holbaek BI
FTKFUM Roskilde0‑2Hillerod
FTMiddelfart2‑1Holstebro BK
FTNaesby1‑4BK Frem
FTSFB Oure FA0‑2Dalum IF
FTVanlose1‑1Nykoebing FC
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus2‑2Thisted
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑1Deportivo Cuenca
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
30Tulevik Viljandi0‑0Tammeka Tartu
FTTallinna JK Legion2‑0Talinna Kalev
Faroe Islands Premier League
86AB Argir2‑2HB Torshavn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
55Ferro Carril Oeste0‑1Chacarita
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
40MyPa-471‑2EIF
FTAC Kajaani0‑1SJK Akatemia
FTKPV Kokkola0‑1Musan Salama
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
87Klubi 042‑1Pallo-Iirot
FTEspoon Palloseura FC0‑2FC Jazz
FTIlves/22‑0Pargas IF
FTJIPPO Joensuu2‑0PS Kemi
FTKaaPo0‑3HJS Akatemia
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura2‑2Järvenpään Palloseura
FTPEPO Lappeenranta1‑1PK35
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Kiffen
FTRoPS II4‑1JJK Jyvaskyla
FTTPV3‑3Atlantis
France flag France Ligue 2
84Caen0‑0Guingamp
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
49RB Leipzig1‑1Hertha Berlin
52Bayern Munich2‑0Eintracht Frankfurt
52Union Berlin1‑1Freiburg
53Mainz2‑1Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger3‑1Wurzburger Kickers
FTHannover 963‑0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHolstein Kiel1‑3Greuther Furth
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑2St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg0‑2Uerdingen
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑0Dynamo Dresden
FTFC Magdeburg1‑2Wehen Wiesbaden
FTHansa Rostock5‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTLuebeck2‑3Hallescher FC
FTMeppen3‑2Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
39FC Koeln II2‑1SV Roedinghausen
55RW Essen2‑0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTAlemannia Aachen3‑2SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTBonner SC1‑2Preussen Munster
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig5‑1Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTCottbus0‑3Berliner AK 07
FTRW Ahlen1‑1SV Lippstadt 08
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑0FC Schalke 04 II
FTVfB Auerbach1‑1Halberstadt
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMTK Budapest1‑1Kisvarda FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
39Bray0‑0Galway Utd
40Drogheda1‑0Wexford Youths
Italy flag Italy Serie A
82Atalanta1‑2Sampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie B
41Pescara0‑1Frosinone
FTMonza1‑2Chievo
FTPordenone2‑2Reggina
FTSalernitana1‑0Ascoli
FTSPAL3‑2Vicenza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑4Yokohama FM
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTKashima Antlers1‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTSapporo3‑0Yokohama FC
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3‑1Cerezo Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKanazawa0‑0Okayama
FTMontedio Yamagata4‑0Tokyo Verdy
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
3Al Arabi0‑0Burgan
83Senglea Athletic0‑3Tarxien Rainbows FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTPuebla1‑2Club Leon FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
40Sheriff Tiraspol1‑0Floresti
FTCodru1‑4Milsami Orhei
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
11VVV-Venlo0‑0Ajax
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTShkupi1‑0Sileks
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
52Hamarkameratene0‑1Sogndal
53Ull/Kisa2‑0Grorud IL
54Kongsvinger0‑0Ranheim
55Jerv2‑0Øygarden
55Stjørdals Blink2‑2Tromso
FTAasane1‑1KFUM Oslo
FTStroemmen3‑2Raufoss Fotball
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
37Skeid Fotball0‑0Kvik Halden FK
40Asker0‑0Sotra SK
FTFlekkerøy IL1‑3Egersund
FTVard Haugesund0‑1Bryne
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua2‑1General Diaz
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
82Wisla Krakow2‑0Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia2‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑3Górnik Polkowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑0GKS Katowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
8CD Nacional0‑0Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
28Vizela1‑0Academica
39Cova da Piedade1‑0Leixoes
40Porto B0‑0GD Chaves
40Vilafranquense1‑0Casa Pia
Qatar Qatar Stars League
12Al Wakrah0‑0Al Arabi Doha SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul1‑1Gangwon FC
FTIncheon United2‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑2FC Anyang
FTJeju United FC2‑0Suwon City
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑2Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTUTA Arad1‑0Targoviste
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAerostar Bacau2‑3ASC Recea
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑0CSM Slatina
FTConcordia Chiajna1‑2Farul Constanta
FTMetaloglobus2‑1Csikszereda
FTPandurii TG Jiu1‑2Ripensia Timisoara
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia2‑2FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTVointa Turnu Magurele4‑1CSM Scolar Resita
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACS Ghiroda2‑6Progresul Pecica
Russia flag Russia Premier League
54Zenit St Petersburg1‑1Rubin Kazan
FTDynamo Moscow3‑1Sochi
Russia flag Russia Football National League
29FC Krasnodar-20‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
34Chayka Peschanokopskoye0‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
40Fakel0‑0Krylya Sovetov
40Torpedo Moscow0‑0FC Alania Vladikavkaz
40Veles0‑0Tomsk
83FC Volgar2‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTAkron Tolyatti3‑4Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFC Orenburg1‑3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTShinnik Yaroslavl0‑3FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑0FC Chertanovo Moscow
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
39Saturn Ramenskoye2‑0Fakel II
84FC Metallurg Lipetsk6‑0Metalurg Vidnoe
84FK Ryazan3‑1Fc Khimki-M
FTFC Salyut Belgorod3‑3Avangard Kursk
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk1‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk4‑0Krasny
FTZnamya Noginsk1‑1FK Kaluga
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
1Al-Ettifaq0‑0Al-Ain Atawlah
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
HTAlbirex Niigata FC2‑0Home United FC
HTGeylang International FC1‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
HTNK Celje0‑1ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
51Baroka FC1‑0Maritzburg Utd
51Bloemfontein Celtic0‑1Golden Arrows
52Kaizer Chiefs0‑1Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
41Barcelona1‑1Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
10Alaves B0‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
29Villarreal B0‑0Levante
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
83Hacken2‑2Mjallby AIF
85Djurgardens3‑0Sirius
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
72Coastal Union1‑1Gwambina FC
78Kagera Sugar1‑2Mbeya City FC
FTIhefu FC0‑0Namungo
81Port FC2‑0Prachuap FC
FTPattaya United1‑2Suphanburi FC
FTRatchaburi FC3‑0Rayong FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
78Gazisehir Gaziantep1‑0Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
10:30UmraniyesporAltinordu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTIdare Genclik2‑0Elazigspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
40Dynamo Kiev1‑0Oleksandria
40Olimpik Donetsk0‑2Desna Chernihiv
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑1Vorskla Poltava
FTVorskla Poltava1‑1Shakhtar Donetsk
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNashville Sc1‑1New England
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT2‑1Binh Duong
FTThan Quang Ninh2‑1Ho Chi Minh City FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top