The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 16‑Jan‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
15:00LeedsBrighton
17:30FulhamChelsea
20:00LeicesterSouthampton
FTWolverhampton2‑3West Brom
England flag England Championship
15:00BlackburnStoke
15:00BournemouthLuton
15:00CardiffNorwich
15:00CoventrySheff Wed
15:00DerbyRotherham
15:00Nott'm ForestMillwall
15:00QPRWycombe
15:00ReadingBrentford
15:00WatfordHuddersfield
19:45BarnsleySwansea
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1Birmingham
England flag England League 1
15:00Accrington StanleyGillingham
15:00Bristol RoversCharlton
15:00Burton AlbionIpswich
15:00Fleetwood TownPortsmouth
15:00HullBlackpool
15:00NorthamptonOxford Utd
15:00PeterboroughMK Dons
15:00PlymouthCrewe
15:00RochdaleWigan
15:00ShrewsburyLincoln City
15:00SwindonDoncaster
72AFC Wimbledon0‑1Sunderland
England flag England League 2
15:00BarrowScunthorpe
15:00BoltonCheltenham
15:00BradfordCrawley Town
15:00ColchesterCambridge Utd
15:00Forest GreenPort Vale
15:00GrimsbySouthend
15:00Leyton OrientMorecambe
15:00MansfieldCarlisle
15:00Newport CountySalford
15:00StevenageTranmere
15:00WalsallOldham
England flag FA Trophy
15:00AFC HornchurchKings Lynn Town
15:00Bath CityPeterborough Sports
15:00Boreham WoodTorquay
15:00FC HalifaxSouthport
15:00KetteringLeamington
15:00Maidstone UnitedDorking Wanderers
15:00Oxford CityHaringey Borough
15:00Stamford AFCHereford
15:00StockportNotts County
15:00Sutton UtdDagenham
15:00WealdstoneGloucester
15:00WeymouthDarlington
England flag England National League
15:00Maidenhead UtdYeovil
15:00WrexhamDover
England flag England National League North / South
15:00AFC FyldeBlyth Spartans
15:00Alfreton TownBoston Utd
15:00BillericayDulwich Hamlet
15:00BrackleyBradford PA
15:00Bradford PAChester
15:00ChorleyFarsley Celtic
15:00Curzon AshtonAFC Telford
15:00DartfordHungerford
15:00GatesheadGuiseley
15:00Hampton and RichmondEbbsfleet United
15:00Havant and WaterloovilleEastbourne Boro
15:00HemelConcord Rangers
15:00KidderminsterSpennymoor Town
15:00Slough TownBraintree Town
15:00WellingTonbridge Angels
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00Carrick RangersGlenavon
15:00Warrenpoint TownGlentoran
17:30CliftonvilleLarne
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
15:00AlloaHearts
15:00DundeeAyr
15:00Queen of SthArbroath
15:00Raith RoversInverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
13:00FalkirkMontrose
15:00ClydeEast Fife
15:00DumbartonForfar
15:00Partick ThistleCove Rangers
15:00PeterheadAirdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
15:00Annan AthleticCowdenbeath
15:00ElginEdinburgh City
15:00Queen's ParkStranraer
15:00StenhousemuirAlbion
15:00StirlingBrechin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
14:30Caernarfon TownAberystwyth
14:30Cefn DruidsBarry Town
14:30Flint Town UnitedThe New Saints
14:30PenybontConnah's Quay Nomads
Albania flag Albania Superliga
84Skenderbeu1‑2Partizan Belgrade
85SK Tirana2‑1Kastrioti
86Apolonia Fier1‑0KF Laci
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
26USM Alger1‑0RC Relizane
60WA Tlemcen0‑0JS Kabylie
73NC Magra0‑0Paradou AC
HTCR Belouizdad1‑1MC Oran
HTES Setif0‑0MC Alger
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
06:00Melbourne VictoryWellington
FTMelbourne City2‑1Western United
FTSydney1‑1Western Sydney
Bahrain Premiere League
HTAl-Najma Manama0‑1Al Riffa
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
15:15OostendeKortrijk
17:30Mouscron PeruwelzKRC Genk
17:30Waasland-BeverenZulte-Waregem
19:45CharleroiKV Mechelen
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
00:00Vasco da GamaCoritiba
FTPalmeiras1‑1Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
00:00OesteConfianca
19:30CSAAvai
FTAmerica MG1‑1Botafogo SP
FTSampaio Correa2‑1Parana
Chile flag Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTCurico Unido1‑3O'Higgins
FTHuachipato4‑0Santiago Wanderers
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
30Omonia Nicosia1‑0Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
15:00SlovackoMFK Karvina
15:00Slovan LiberecBohemians 1905
17:30Slavia PragueSigma Olomouc
68Mlada Boleslav1‑1FC Brno
71Opava0‑0Zlin
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
14:00FC LuzernSC Kriens
31Grasshoppers0‑0Austria Lustenau
31SC Rheindorf Altach0‑0St Gallen
33LASK Linz2‑0SV Lafnitz
47Rakow Czestochowa1‑1FC Mariupol
48TSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑1SK Austria Klagenfurt
54Salzburg1‑1WSG Wattens
64Anderlecht0‑1Union St.-Gilloise
70Salzburg1‑2WSG Wattens
71St Polten0‑1BW Linz
73Hajduk Split1‑1Croatia Zmijavci
73Puskas Academia4‑0Ujpest
77SV Ried3‑1FC Juniors OO
78NK Celje1‑1Nk Nafta Lendava
FTBeroe Stara Zagora3‑0Yantra
FTBrondby1‑2Kolding IF
FTCherno More Varna4‑1Sozopol
FTFK Metalac4‑0FK Zemun
FTGyirmot0‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
FTKS Polonia Bytom SA2‑3Odra Opole
FTLyngby BK5‑2HIK
FTNieciecza0‑2Cracovia
FTNK Osijek2‑2Videoton
FTNordsjaelland4‑2FC Helsingor
FTRanders Freja5‑3Esbjerg
FTRuzomberok2‑2MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTSenica2‑1SK Lisen
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑4CSKA 1948
FTSlask Wroclaw4‑1Novi Pazar
FTVasas1‑2Dunajska Streda
FTWisla Krakow2‑2MSK Zilina
FTYoung Boys5‑1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
HTDiosgyor0‑2Mezokovesd-zsory
France flag France Ligue 1
16:00MarseilleNimes
20:00AngersParis Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
18:00AC AjaccioCaen
18:00AmiensLe Havre
18:00AuxerreChateauroux
18:00Chambly ThelleChamois Niortais
18:00ClermontDunkerque
18:00GuingampNancy
18:00RodezPau
18:00ValenciennesParis FC
29Toulouse0‑0Grenoble
29Troyes1‑0Sochaux
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
14:30Borussia DortmundMainz
14:30Fortuna KolnHertha Berlin
14:30HoffenheimArminia Bielefeld
14:30Werder BremenAugsburg
14:30WolfsburgRB Leipzig
17:30VFB StuttgartBorussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑3Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHannover 962‑3St Pauli
FTVfL Bochum 18483‑1Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
13:00Dynamo DresdenWehen Wiesbaden
13:00SaarbruckenZwickau
13:00VfB AuerbachHansa Rostock
70Unterhaching0‑1FC Magdeburg
71Hallescher FC0‑3Bayern Munich II
73Verl0‑1Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
66Preussen Munster1‑0SV Roedinghausen
67SC Wiedenbrueck0‑0RW Essen
69Bonner SC0‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
69Rot-Weiss Oberhausen4‑0FC Wegberg-Beeck
71RW Ahlen0‑0Wuppertal
72Fortuna Koln2‑0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
73Fortuna Duesseldorf II0‑2SV 19 Straelen
76SV Lippstadt 083‑0VfB Homberg
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
15:00Liberty Pro FCEbusua Dwarfs
Greece flag Greece Super League
15:15Asteras TripoliPanetolikos
17:30LarissaApollon Smyrnis
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
87AE Karaiskakis0‑2Levadiakos
87OF Ierapetras1‑1Diagoras Rodou
89Panachaiki1‑1Trikala
India flag India Indian Super League
28Mumbai City0‑0Hyderabad FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
08:30Bhayangkara FCPersita Tangerang
08:30Pusamania BorneoMadura Utd
11:15PSIS SemarangBali United
11:30Persik KediriPSS Sleman
13:30Persebaya SurabayaBarito Putera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
17:00TorinoSpezia
19:45SampdoriaUdinese
29Bologna1‑0Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
15:00RegginaUS Lecce
70Cittadella0‑0Ascoli
70Pordenone1‑0Venezia
71Pisa1‑0Brescia
73Monza2‑2Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
16:30AvellinoUSD Cavese 1919
28Arezzo0‑1Cesena
28Fano0‑0Gubbio
28Pistoiese0‑0Giana Erminio
29Fermana1‑1Legnago Salus
29Turris0‑0Vibonese
30Lucchese1‑1Renate
30Pro Patria0‑0Alessandria
31Imolese Calcio0‑0Matelica Calcio
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
66AL Ahli Jordan1‑1FC Maan
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00BandariHomeboyz
12:00Nzoia SugarSofapaka
12:00TuskerKariobangi Sharks
FTNairobi City Stars1‑1Ulinzi Stars
Malta Premier League
70Hibernians FC1‑0Sliema Wanderers FC
72Gzira United FC3‑1Floriana
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez0‑0Club Tijuana
FTNecaxa1‑0Atletico San Luis
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
15:30EmmenVitesse Arnhem
17:45Sparta RotterdamPSV Eindhoven
19:00FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo
19:00PEC ZwolleFortuna Sittard
20:00AZ AlkmaarADO Den Haag
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
72FC Oss0‑4Telstar
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
18:00Vitoria GuimaraesFarense
20:30TondelaBoavista
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00Cova da PiedadeVilafranquense
16:00Benfica BAcademica
17:00VizelaPenafiel
FTLeixoes1‑0GD Chaves
Romania flag Romania Liga I
18:00Dinamo BucharestTargoviste
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
15:00Baroka FCMoroka Swallows
15:00Cape Town CityKaizer Chiefs
72Golden Arrows1‑0Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
73Supersport United0‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
HTBloemfontein Celtic0‑1Stellenbosch FC
HTTS Galaxy0‑1Chippa United
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
14:45LinenseMarino Luanco
14:45SD LeioaReal Sociedad B
15:00Alaves BReal Union
15:30SD CompostelaUnion de Salamanca
16:00Athletic Bilbao BArenas Club de Getxo
16:00Club PortugaleteRacing Santander
16:00Marino LuancoNumancia
16:30CD LaredoAmorebieta
16:30LeonesaSporting Gijon B
17:00Real Madrid CastillaLas Rozas CF
Spain flag Copa del Rey
11:00Rayo VallecanoElche
15:00GironaCadiz
17:00FuenlabradaLevante
19:00LeganesSevilla
AETPena Deportiva1‑4Real Valladolid
FTAlmeria5‑0Alaves
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Sahel2‑0Horriya
FTFoutoua1‑2Al-Wathbah
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
14:00Coastal UnionAzam
14:00Dodoma JijiJKT Tanzania
14:00Simba SCMtibwa Sugar
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
16:00AntalyasporTrabzonspor
65Istanbul Basaksehir1‑1Sivasspor
70Gazisehir Gaziantep1‑1Kayserispor
FTKonyaspor2‑3Goztepe
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
67Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan2‑0Al-Jazira
67Al-Dhafra1‑1Al-Wasl
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n
66Danubio0‑2Cerro Largo
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong1‑0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1SQC Binh Dinh
FTViettel0‑1Hai Phong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top