The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 16‑Jan‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
17:30FulhamChelsea
19Leeds0‑1Brighton
20West Ham1‑0Burnley
20:00LeicesterSouthampton
FTWolverhampton2‑3West Brom
England flag England Championship
15:00CoventrySheff Wed
15:00QPRWycombe
15:00ReadingBrentford
18Bristol City1‑0Preston
18Cardiff0‑1Norwich
19Blackburn0‑0Stoke
19Bournemouth0‑0Luton
19Nott'm Forest0‑0Millwall
19Watford0‑0Huddersfield
19:45BarnsleySwansea
20Derby0‑0Rotherham
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1Birmingham
England flag England League 1
15:00NorthamptonOxford Utd
15:00ShrewsburyLincoln City
18Accrington Stanley0‑0Gillingham
18Fleetwood Town0‑1Portsmouth
18Hull0‑0Blackpool
19Burton Albion0‑0Ipswich
19Peterborough1‑0MK Dons
19Plymouth1‑0Crewe
19Swindon0‑1Doncaster
20Bristol Rovers0‑0Charlton
20Rochdale1‑2Wigan
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑3Sunderland
England flag England League 2
15:00BradfordCrawley Town
15:00MansfieldCarlisle
18Forest Green0‑0Port Vale
18Newport County0‑0Salford
19Barrow0‑0Scunthorpe
19Grimsby0‑0Southend
19Stevenage0‑0Tranmere
19Walsall0‑0Oldham
20Bolton0‑0Cheltenham
20Colchester0‑1Cambridge Utd
20Leyton Orient0‑0Morecambe
England flag FA Trophy
15AFC Hornchurch0‑0Kings Lynn Town
15:00Boreham WoodTorquay
15:00FC HalifaxSouthport
15:00KetteringLeamington
15:00Stamford AFCHereford
15:00WealdstoneGloucester
18Maidstone United1‑0Dorking Wanderers
18Stockport0‑0Notts County
18Sutton Utd0‑0Dagenham
19Bath City0‑0Peterborough Sports
19Oxford City0‑2Haringey Borough
20Weymouth0‑0Darlington
England flag England National League
15:00Maidenhead UtdYeovil
20Wrexham0‑0Dover
England flag England National League North / South
15:00AFC FyldeBlyth Spartans
15:00Alfreton TownBoston Utd
15:00BrackleyBradford PA
15:00Bradford PAChester
15:00Curzon AshtonAFC Telford
15:00GatesheadGuiseley
15:00HemelConcord Rangers
15:00KidderminsterSpennymoor Town
15:00WellingTonbridge Angels
18AFC Telford0‑0Curzon Ashton
18Hampton and Richmond0‑0Ebbsfleet United
18Slough Town0‑0Braintree Town
19Dartford0‑0Hungerford
19Havant and Waterlooville0‑0Eastbourne Boro
20Chorley1‑1Farsley Celtic
21Billericay0‑0Dulwich Hamlet
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00Carrick RangersGlenavon
15:00Warrenpoint TownGlentoran
17:30CliftonvilleLarne
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
18St Johnstone0‑0St Mirren
19Celtic0‑0Livingston
19Hibernian0‑0Kilmarnock
19Ross County1‑0Aberdeen
20Hamilton0‑0Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
15:00DundeeAyr
15:00Raith RoversInverness CT
18Queen of Sth0‑0Arbroath
19Alloa0‑0Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
13:00FalkirkMontrose
15:00ClydeEast Fife
15:00DumbartonForfar
15:00Partick ThistleCove Rangers
15:00PeterheadAirdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
15:00Annan AthleticCowdenbeath
15:00ElginEdinburgh City
15:00Queen's ParkStranraer
15:00StenhousemuirAlbion
15:00StirlingBrechin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
14:30Caernarfon TownAberystwyth
14:30Cefn DruidsBarry Town
14:30Flint Town UnitedThe New Saints
14:30PenybontConnah's Quay Nomads
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTApolonia Fier1‑0KF Laci
FTSK Tirana2‑1Kastrioti
FTSkenderbeu1‑2Partizan Belgrade
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
60USM Alger2‑0RC Relizane
84CR Belouizdad1‑1MC Oran
88ES Setif0‑1MC Alger
FTNC Magra0‑0Paradou AC
FTWA Tlemcen0‑2JS Kabylie
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
06:00Melbourne VictoryWellington
FTMelbourne City2‑1Western United
FTSydney1‑1Western Sydney
Bahrain Premiere League
18Muharraq0‑1East Riffa
87Al-Najma Manama1‑2Al Riffa
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
17:30Mouscron PeruwelzKRC Genk
17:30Waasland-BeverenZulte-Waregem
19:45CharleroiKV Mechelen
3Oostende0‑0Kortrijk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
00:00Vasco da GamaCoritiba
FTPalmeiras1‑1Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
00:00OesteConfianca
19:30CSAAvai
FTAmerica MG1‑1Botafogo SP
FTSampaio Correa2‑1Parana
Chile flag Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTCurico Unido1‑3O'Higgins
FTHuachipato4‑0Santiago Wanderers
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
64Omonia Nicosia1‑0Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
17:30Slavia PragueSigma Olomouc
18Slovacko0‑0MFK Karvina
18Slovan Liberec1‑0Bohemians 1905
FTMlada Boleslav1‑1FC Brno
FTOpava0‑0Zlin
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
14:00FC LuzernSC Kriens
18Young Boys5‑1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
54Salzburg1‑1WSG Wattens
63Grasshoppers1‑0Austria Lustenau
63SC Rheindorf Altach0‑1St Gallen
66LASK Linz4‑0SV Lafnitz
90+Diosgyor2‑2Mezokovesd-zsory
90+11Anderlecht0‑1Union St.-Gilloise
FTBeroe Stara Zagora3‑0Yantra
FTBrondby1‑2Kolding IF
FTCherno More Varna4‑1Sozopol
FTFK Metalac4‑0FK Zemun
FTGyirmot0‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
FTHajduk Split1‑1Croatia Zmijavci
FTKS Polonia Bytom SA2‑3Odra Opole
FTLyngby BK5‑2HIK
FTNieciecza0‑2Cracovia
FTNK Celje1‑1Nk Nafta Lendava
FTNK Osijek2‑2Videoton
FTNordsjaelland4‑2FC Helsingor
FTPuskas Academia5‑0Ujpest
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑2FC Mariupol
FTRanders Freja5‑3Esbjerg
FTRuzomberok2‑2MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTSalzburg1‑3WSG Wattens
FTSenica2‑1SK Lisen
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑4CSKA 1948
FTSlask Wroclaw4‑1Novi Pazar
FTSt Polten0‑1BW Linz
FTSV Ried3‑1FC Juniors OO
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑3SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTVasas1‑2Dunajska Streda
FTWisla Krakow2‑2MSK Zilina
France flag France Ligue 1
16:00MarseilleNimes
20:00AngersParis Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
18:00AC AjaccioCaen
18:00AmiensLe Havre
18:00AuxerreChateauroux
18:00Chambly ThelleChamois Niortais
18:00ClermontDunkerque
18:00GuingampNancy
18:00RodezPau
18:00ValenciennesParis FC
60Troyes1‑1Sochaux
62Toulouse0‑0Grenoble
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
17:30VFB StuttgartBorussia Monchengladbach
HTBorussia Dortmund0‑0Mainz
HTFortuna Koln0‑0Hertha Berlin
HTHoffenheim0‑0Arminia Bielefeld
HTWerder Bremen0‑0Augsburg
HTWolfsburg2‑1RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑3Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHannover 962‑3St Pauli
FTVfL Bochum 18483‑1Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
13:00Dynamo DresdenWehen Wiesbaden
13:00SaarbruckenZwickau
13:00VfB AuerbachHansa Rostock
FTHallescher FC0‑4Bayern Munich II
FTUnterhaching0‑2FC Magdeburg
FTVerl1‑1Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBonner SC0‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0‑2SV 19 Straelen
FTFortuna Koln3‑0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTPreussen Munster2‑0SV Roedinghausen
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen5‑0FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTRW Ahlen0‑1Wuppertal
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑0RW Essen
FTSV Lippstadt 083‑1VfB Homberg
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
14Liberty Pro FC0‑0Ebusua Dwarfs
Greece flag Greece Super League
17:30LarissaApollon Smyrnis
2Asteras Tripoli0‑0Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑2Levadiakos
FTOF Ierapetras1‑1Diagoras Rodou
FTPanachaiki1‑1Trikala
India flag India Indian Super League
61Mumbai City0‑0Hyderabad FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
08:30Bhayangkara FCPersita Tangerang
08:30Pusamania BorneoMadura Utd
11:15PSIS SemarangBali United
11:30Persik KediriPSS Sleman
13:30Persebaya SurabayaBarito Putera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
17:00TorinoSpezia
19:45SampdoriaUdinese
63Bologna1‑0Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
17Reggina0‑0US Lecce
FTCittadella1‑0Ascoli
FTMonza2‑2Cosenza
FTPisa1‑0Brescia
FTPordenone2‑0Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C
16:30AvellinoUSD Cavese 1919
59Pistoiese0‑0Giana Erminio
60Arezzo0‑2Cesena
63Fano0‑0Gubbio
63Lucchese1‑1Renate
63Pro Patria0‑0Alessandria
63Turris0‑1Vibonese
65Fermana2‑1Legnago Salus
67Imolese Calcio1‑0Matelica Calcio
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
18Al-Faisaly0‑0Al Wehdat Jor
FTAL Ahli Jordan2‑5FC Maan
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00BandariHomeboyz
12:00Nzoia SugarSofapaka
12:00TuskerKariobangi Sharks
FTNairobi City Stars1‑1Ulinzi Stars
Malta Premier League
FTGzira United FC4‑1Floriana
FTHibernians FC1‑0Sliema Wanderers FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez0‑0Club Tijuana
FTNecaxa1‑0Atletico San Luis
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
15:30EmmenVitesse Arnhem
17:45Sparta RotterdamPSV Eindhoven
19:00FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo
19:00PEC ZwolleFortuna Sittard
20:00AZ AlkmaarADO Den Haag
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Oss1‑4Telstar
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
15:30Pacos FerreiraBraga
18:00Vitoria GuimaraesFarense
20:30TondelaBoavista
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00Cova da PiedadeVilafranquense
16:00Benfica BAcademica
17:00VizelaPenafiel
FTLeixoes1‑0GD Chaves
Romania flag Romania Liga I
18:00Dinamo BucharestTargoviste
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
19Baroka FC0‑0Moroka Swallows
19Cape Town City0‑2Kaizer Chiefs
90+1TS Galaxy0‑1Chippa United
90+2Bloemfontein Celtic1‑1Stellenbosch FC
FTGolden Arrows1‑0Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTSupersport United0‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
15:30SD CompostelaUnion de Salamanca
16:00Athletic Bilbao BArenas Club de Getxo
16:00Club PortugaleteRacing Santander
16:00Marino LuancoNumancia
16:30CD LaredoAmorebieta
16:30LeonesaSporting Gijon B
17:00Real Madrid CastillaLas Rozas CF
20Alaves B0‑0Real Union
32Linense0‑0Marino Luanco
36SD Leioa0‑0Real Sociedad B
Spain flag Copa del Rey
11:00Rayo VallecanoElche
17:00FuenlabradaLevante
18Girona0‑0Cadiz
19:00LeganesSevilla
AETPena Deportiva1‑4Real Valladolid
FTAlmeria5‑0Alaves
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Sahel2‑0Horriya
FTFoutoua1‑2Al-Wathbah
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
14:00Coastal UnionAzam
14:00Dodoma JijiJKT Tanzania
14:00Simba SCMtibwa Sugar
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
16:00AntalyasporTrabzonspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑1Kayserispor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑1Sivasspor
FTKonyaspor2‑3Goztepe
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan3‑0Al-Jazira
FTAl-Dhafra1‑1Al-Wasl
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTDanubio0‑3Cerro Largo
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong1‑0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1SQC Binh Dinh
FTViettel0‑1Hai Phong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top