The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

A. Mac Allister in 2026

Full name Alexis Mac Allister
Age 27
Nationality Argentina
Club Liverpool
Position Midfielder
Height 176 cm (5' 9")
Weight 69 kg (152 lbs)
Currently Injured No

A. Mac Allister 2026 Statistics

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompStartsSubsSubbedMinsMPGRating
Argentina CONMEBOL International Qualifiers13191,05575.46.99
Argentina World Cup 202671074993.66.73
Liverpool Champions League1016969.08.20
Liverpool Carabao Cup1009090.08.76
Liverpool Premier League32230861.66.85
Argentina International Friendlies52530042.96.83
Totals 306172,57171.46.96
Key to column names
  • MPG - Minutes per game

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompGoalsAssistOn TOff TSPGDribbPassAccFouled
Argentina CONMEBOL International Qualifiers20555126294025
Argentina World Cup 20261145934249112
Liverpool Champions League10101034822
Liverpool Carabao Cup11134235822
Liverpool Premier League0011N/A5182885
Argentina International Friendlies0124N/A1286914
Totals 5314186.423159047450
Key to column names
  • GPG - Goals per game
  • MPG - Minutes per goal
  • SPG - Shots per goal
  • On T - Shots on Target
  • Off T - Shots off Target
  • Acc - Accurate passes
Team Comp TackBlocksInterDuels WonDuels LostFouls
Argentina CONMEBOL International Qualifiers1617485414
Argentina World Cup 20262101140479
Liverpool Champions League200642
Liverpool Carabao Cup111553
Liverpool Premier League111220205
Argentina International Friendlies52115134
Totals 5652213414337

The total yellow and red cards received by A. Mac Allister in each competition are shown below.

TeamCompAppearYellReds
Argentina CONMEBOL International Qualifiers1410
Argentina World Cup 2026810
Liverpool Champions League110
Liverpool Carabao Cup100
Liverpool Premier League510
Argentina International Friendlies700
Totals 3640

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Match Thread Bristol Rovers H 26/27168ska face12/10 12:03
Pym 12Watch and Shoot12/10 11:00
Just Back  (Merged)155lew chaterleys lover12/10 09:53
Nothing Working.46Ruuger12/10 09:52
Lukeos Seat Count561Mappers12/10 07:38
Man City Guilty138NorfolkImp12/10 07:17
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot12/10 04:30
Worth a try?12acko33811/10 22:21
Maldini Headed Clearance8IowaMariner11/10 22:11
Adam Alimi-Adetoro 5WOZOFGRIMSBY11/10 16:53

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories