The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

D. Håkans in 2026

Full name Daniel Noel Mikael Håkans
Age 25
Nationality Finland
Club Lech Poznan
Position Midfielder
Height 178 cm (5' 10")
Weight 66 kg (146 lbs)
Currently Injured No

D. Håkans 2026 Statistics

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompStartsSubsSubbedMinsMPGRating
FinlandUEFA World Cup Qualifiers11011758.57.10
Finland UEFA Nations League12112341.06.55
Finland International Friendlies1118844.06.30
Lech Poznan Champions League0205728.56.50
Lech Poznan Europa League24210116.85.95
Lech Poznan Polish Ekstraklasa15120033.36.91
Totals 615568632.76.51
Key to column names
  • MPG - Minutes per game

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompGoalsAssistOn TOff TSPGDribbPassAccFouled
FinlandUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000N/A1336 2
Finland UEFA Nations League0002N/A537891
Finland International Friendlies0000N/A48870
Lech Poznan Champions League0002N/A310900
Lech Poznan Europa League0001N/A215802
Lech Poznan Polish Ekstraklasa0310N/A334882
Totals 0315N/A301404347
Key to column names
  • GPG - Goals per game
  • MPG - Minutes per goal
  • SPG - Shots per goal
  • On T - Shots on Target
  • Off T - Shots off Target
  • Acc - Accurate passes
Team Comp TackBlocksInterDuels WonDuels LostFouls
FinlandUEFA World Cup Qualifiers21010102
Finland UEFA Nations League001261
Finland International Friendlies000262
Lech Poznan Champions League200262
Lech Poznan Europa League000362
Lech Poznan Polish Ekstraklasa201920
Totals 61228369

The total yellow and red cards received by D. Håkans in each competition are shown below.

TeamCompAppearYellReds
FinlandUEFA World Cup Qualifiers200
Finland UEFA Nations League300
Finland International Friendlies200
Lech Poznan Champions League200
Lech Poznan Europa League600
Lech Poznan Polish Ekstraklasa600
Totals 2100

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Iwan Morgan Signs61The Yard Dog31/10 22:35
Just Back York75TownSNAFU531/10 22:23
Scunthorpe.5,263moosey_club31/10 21:40
Lincoln City 1,522RonMariner31/10 21:36
Trouble at Boston34lee6531/10 19:54
Match Thread York H 143HackneyHaddock31/10 19:30
Fa cup3LH31/10 18:44
Nigel lowther9Hagrid31/10 18:40
6th4BirtlesHatTrick31/10 18:33
top crowds of last 10 years3IlkleyMariner31/10 17:56

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories