The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

M. Vitális in 2026

Full name Milán Vitális
Age 23
Nationality Hungary
Club AEK Athens
Position Midfielder
Currently Injured No

M. Vitális 2026 Statistics

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompStartsSubsSubbedMinsMPGRating
Hungary UEFA Nations League22118245.56.82
Hungary International Friendlies40328270.57.10
AEK Athens Greek Super League41229659.27.55
Gyori ETO Champions League2009045.07.60
AEK Athens Champions League20116884.06.92
Gyori ETO Europa Conference League20113567.57.30
Gyori ETO Hungarian League1009090.07.02
Totals 17381,24362.27.20
Key to column names
  • MPG - Minutes per game

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompGoalsAssistOn TOff TSPGDribbPassAccFouled
Hungary UEFA Nations League0103N/A368911
Hungary International Friendlies0002N/A10134914
AEK Athens Greek Super League0110N/A12019613
Gyori ETO Champions League10101162832
AEK Athens Champions League0001N/A577873
Gyori ETO Europa Conference League10202082903
Gyori ETO Hungarian League0002N/A063933
Totals 224862068763129
Key to column names
  • GPG - Goals per game
  • MPG - Minutes per goal
  • SPG - Shots per goal
  • On T - Shots on Target
  • Off T - Shots off Target
  • Acc - Accurate passes
Team Comp TackBlocksInterDuels WonDuels LostFouls
Hungary UEFA Nations League5026101
Hungary International Friendlies101722133
AEK Athens Greek Super League52420144
Gyori ETO Champions League201521
AEK Athens Champions League5021173
Gyori ETO Europa Conference League311631
Gyori ETO Hungarian League503811
Totals 35420785014

The total yellow and red cards received by M. Vitális in each competition are shown below.

TeamCompAppearYellReds
Hungary UEFA Nations League410
Hungary International Friendlies400
AEK Athens Greek Super League520
Gyori ETO Champions League210
AEK Athens Champions League200
Gyori ETO Europa Conference League200
Gyori ETO Hungarian League110
Totals 2050

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Have boots, will travel28DB22/10 00:44
Lukeos Seat Count578golfer21/10 23:10
Prediction Thread Gillingham A 26.278WayneBurnettsJockstrap21/10 22:33
Match Thread Rochdale A 26/27282Lost in Lincoln21/10 22:30
Just Back Rochdale A64Limerick Mariner21/10 19:43
Stafford Rangers8Gaffer5821/10 18:59
Ex-GTFC players thread5,260GtfcGarner21/10 16:09
FA Cup 54TownSNAFU521/10 10:41
Transition from optimism to pessimism501mickylyons21/10 07:08
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot21/10 04:30

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories