The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

N. Madueke in 2026

Full name Chukwunonso Tristan Madueke
Age 23
Nationality England
Club Arsenal
Position Midfielder
Height 182 cm (5' 12")
Weight 75 kg (165 lbs)
Currently Injured No

N. Madueke 2026 Statistics

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompStartsSubsSubbedMinsMPGRating
England World Cup 202641428857.66.90
ArsenalCommunity Shield1016060.06.70
Arsenal Carabao Cup1017676.08.20
England International Friendlies20210150.56.80
Arsenal Champions League1118241.07.30
Arsenal Premier League13015839.57.17
Totals 105976551.07.09
Key to column names
  • MPG - Minutes per game

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompGoalsAssistOn TOff TSPGDribbPassAccFouled
England World Cup 20260011N/A1391873
ArsenalCommunity Shield0010N/A215930
Arsenal Carabao Cup10123530902
England International Friendlies0012N/A639942
Arsenal Champions League0111N/A451900
Arsenal Premier League10123574870
Totals 21687353005417
Key to column names
  • GPG - Goals per game
  • MPG - Minutes per goal
  • SPG - Shots per goal
  • On T - Shots on Target
  • Off T - Shots off Target
  • Acc - Accurate passes
Team Comp TackBlocksInterDuels WonDuels LostFouls
England World Cup 202650214152
ArsenalCommunity Shield000030
Arsenal Carabao Cup020630
England International Friendlies201841
Arsenal Champions League010253
Arsenal Premier League111682
Totals 84436388

The total yellow and red cards received by N. Madueke in each competition are shown below.

TeamCompAppearYellReds
England World Cup 2026500
ArsenalCommunity Shield100
Arsenal Carabao Cup100
England International Friendlies200
Arsenal Champions League200
Arsenal Premier League410
Totals 1510

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Have boots, will travel22rancido21/10 15:24
Stafford Rangers3Teestogreen21/10 15:03
Just Back Rochdale A60Lost in Lincoln21/10 14:34
Prediction Thread Gillingham A 26.273Ruston AT21/10 13:20
Lukeos Seat Count5761mickylyons21/10 11:12
FA Cup 54TownSNAFU521/10 10:41
Match Thread Rochdale A 26/27281Mappers21/10 09:22
Transition from optimism to pessimism501mickylyons21/10 07:08
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot21/10 04:30
REFEREE WATCH 26/2768HerveJosse20/10 22:54

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories