The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

P. Estupiñán in 2026

Full name Pervis Josué Estupiñán Tenorio
Age 27
Nationality Ecuador
Club AC Milan
Position Midfielder
Height 175 cm (5' 9")
Weight 73 kg (161 lbs)
Currently Injured No

P. Estupiñán 2026 Statistics

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompStartsSubsSubbedMinsMPGRating
Ecuador CONMEBOL International Qualifiers13081,12886.87.07
Ecuador World Cup 20261118944.56.80
EcuadorKirin Cup1009090.06.67
Ecuador International Friendlies32130561.06.62
AC Milan Europa League1014545.02.80
AC Milan Italian Serie A62539849.85.80
Totals 255162,05568.56.48
Key to column names
  • MPG - Minutes per game

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompGoalsAssistOn TOff TSPGDribbPassAccFouled
Ecuador CONMEBOL International Qualifiers0053N/A26465 19
Ecuador World Cup 20260000N/A056850
EcuadorKirin Cup0000N/A076880
Ecuador International Friendlies101343169865
AC Milan Europa League0000N/A117760
AC Milan Italian Serie A0002N/A1251901
Totals 10681431103442525
Key to column names
  • GPG - Goals per game
  • MPG - Minutes per goal
  • SPG - Shots per goal
  • On T - Shots on Target
  • Off T - Shots off Target
  • Acc - Accurate passes
Team Comp TackBlocksInterDuels WonDuels LostFouls
Ecuador CONMEBOL International Qualifiers23015596414
Ecuador World Cup 2026400583
EcuadorKirin Cup300362
Ecuador International Friendlies41512126
AC Milan Europa League301441
AC Milan Italian Serie A92815136
Totals 463299810732

The total yellow and red cards received by P. Estupiñán in each competition are shown below.

TeamCompAppearYellReds
Ecuador CONMEBOL International Qualifiers1300
Ecuador World Cup 2026200
EcuadorKirin Cup100
Ecuador International Friendlies510
AC Milan Europa League110
AC Milan Italian Serie A820
Totals 3040

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Just a thought.18GollyGTFC01/11 19:03
Just Back York106GollyGTFC01/11 19:00
Scunthorpe.5,269supertown01/11 18:50
Extended Highlights 6mimma01/11 16:21
Iwan Morgan Signs70acko33801/11 15:47
Lukeos Seat Count671Mariner1601/11 11:06
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot01/11 03:30
Trouble at Boston35Marinerz9301/11 00:13
Lincoln City 1,522RonMariner31/10 21:36
Match Thread York H 143HackneyHaddock31/10 19:30

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories