The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

S. Radeljić in 2026

Full name Stjepan Radeljić
Age 28
Nationality Bosnia and Herzegovina
Club Dinamo Zagreb
Position Defender
Height 189 cm (6' 2")
Currently Injured No

S. Radeljić 2026 Statistics

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompStartsSubsSubbedMinsMPGRating
BosniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers20018090.06.75
Bosnia World Cup 202620018090.06.75
Bosnia UEFA Nations League01011.03.28
Dinamo Zagreb Champions League01011.03.28
Dinamo Zagreb Europa League1009090.07.50
Dinamo Zagreb Croatian League50045090.06.22
Totals 102090275.26.26
Key to column names
  • MPG - Minutes per game

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompGoalsAssistOn TOff TSPGDribbPassAccFouled
BosniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0001N/A097400
Bosnia World Cup 20260000N/A0151903
Bosnia UEFA Nations League0000N/A03660
Dinamo Zagreb Champions League0000N/A0  0
Dinamo Zagreb Europa League0000N/A071950
Dinamo Zagreb Croatian League0214N/A0415912
Totals 0215N/A07373825
Key to column names
  • GPG - Goals per game
  • MPG - Minutes per goal
  • SPG - Shots per goal
  • On T - Shots on Target
  • Off T - Shots off Target
  • Acc - Accurate passes
Team Comp TackBlocksInterDuels WonDuels LostFouls
BosniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers113873
Bosnia World Cup 2026310611
Bosnia UEFA Nations League100100
Dinamo Zagreb Champions League000010
Dinamo Zagreb Europa League201233
Dinamo Zagreb Croatian League70430227
Totals 1428473414

The total yellow and red cards received by S. Radeljić in each competition are shown below.

TeamCompAppearYellReds
BosniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers210
Bosnia World Cup 2026210
Bosnia UEFA Nations League100
Dinamo Zagreb Champions League100
Dinamo Zagreb Europa League100
Dinamo Zagreb Croatian League500
Totals 1220

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Stafford FA Cup game live on TNTSports20HertsGTFC23/10 06:59
Bromley11HertsGTFC23/10 06:54
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures4SiteBot23/10 04:30
Just Back Rochdale A72Mariner_50123/10 02:43
Prediction Thread Gillingham A 26.2713GY122/10 22:55
Extended highlights 15WayneBurnettsJockstrap22/10 17:58
Have boots, will travel32Incognito22/10 13:12
Lukeos Seat Count580rancido22/10 13:01

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories