The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

R.Tóth in 2026

Full name Rajmund Tóth
Age 22
Nationality Hungary
Club Konyaspor
Position Midfielder
Currently Injured No

R.Tóth 2026 Statistics

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompStartsSubsSubbedMinsMPGRating
 International Friendlies10000.0 
Hungary UEFA Nations League0306321.06.58
Hungary International Friendlies0101414.07.70
Gyori ETO Champions League2016733.57.20
Gyori ETO Europa Conference League1017777.06.50
Konyaspor Turkish Super League52247567.96.71
Totals 96469646.46.81
Key to column names
  • MPG - Minutes per game

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompGoalsAssistOn TOff TSPGDribbPassAccFouled
 International Friendlies100000  0
Hungary UEFA Nations League0110N/A131903
Hungary International Friendlies10101111720
Gyori ETO Champions League0000N/A139891
Gyori ETO Europa Conference League0000N/A043831
Konyaspor Turkish Super League1042610146788
Totals 31622.71327041213
Key to column names
  • GPG - Goals per game
  • MPG - Minutes per goal
  • SPG - Shots per goal
  • On T - Shots on Target
  • Off T - Shots off Target
  • Acc - Accurate passes
Team Comp TackBlocksInterDuels WonDuels LostFouls
 International Friendlies000000
Hungary UEFA Nations League301610
Hungary International Friendlies100230
Gyori ETO Champions League222440
Gyori ETO Europa Conference League503720
Konyaspor Turkish Super League65321307
Totals 177940407

The total yellow and red cards received by R.Tóth in each competition are shown below.

TeamCompAppearYellReds
 International Friendlies100
Hungary UEFA Nations League310
Hungary International Friendlies100
Gyori ETO Champions League210
Gyori ETO Europa Conference League110
Konyaspor Turkish Super League710
Totals 1540

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Stafford FA Cup game live on TNTSports19grimps23/10 04:32
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures4SiteBot23/10 04:30
Just Back Rochdale A72Mariner_50123/10 02:43
Prediction Thread Gillingham A 26.2713GY122/10 22:55
Bromley10Limerick Mariner22/10 18:17
Extended highlights 15WayneBurnettsJockstrap22/10 17:58
Have boots, will travel32Incognito22/10 13:12
Lukeos Seat Count580rancido22/10 13:01

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories