The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

jp flag

Cerezo Osaka Team Page

Cerezo Osaka Results

Date Comp Opponent Venue Score WDL
Sat 24/10JL1 flag JL1Urawa Red DiamondsAway1‑3L
Sat 17/10JL1 flag JL1Yokohama FMHome4‑1W
Wed 14/10JL1 flag JL1ShonanHome1‑0 W
Sat 10/10JL1 flag JL1Nagoya Grampus EightAway0‑1L
Sat 03/10JL1 flag JL1Kawasaki FrontaleHome1‑3 L
Sun 27/09JL1 flag JL1Vegalta SendaiAway3‑2 W
Wed 23/09JL1 flag JL1FC TokyoAway0‑2 L
Sat 19/09JL1 flag JL1Kashima AntlersHome1‑2 L
Wed 16/09JL1 flag JL1Vissel KobeAway1‑0 W
Sun 13/09JL1 flag JL1Yokohama FMAway2‑1 W

Full Cerezo Osaka results

Cerezo Osaka Fixtures

Date Comp Opponent Venue H2H
Tue 03/11 05:00JL1 flag JL1Gamba OsakaHomeH2H
Sat 14/11 05:00JL1 flag JL1Shimizu S-PulseAwayH2H
Sat 21/11 07:00JL1 flag JL1Sanfrecce HiroshimaHomeH2H
Wed 25/11 10:00JL1 flag JL1Oita TrinitaAwayH2H
Sun 29/11 06:00JL1 flag JL1Yokohama FCHomeH2H
Sat 05/12 05:00JL1 flag JL1SapporoAwayH2H
Sat 12/12 05:00JL1 flag JL1Kashiwa ReysolHomeH2H
Wed 16/12 10:00JL1 flag JL1Sagan TosuHomeH2H
Sat 19/12 05:00JL1 flag JL1Kashima AntlersAwayH2H

Full Cerezo Osaka fixtures

Cerezo Osaka Squad

Player Name
G 1. Takumi Nagaishi (JPN)
D 2. Riku Matsuda (JPN)
D 3. Yasuki Kimoto (JPN)
D 4. Yuta Koike (JPN)
M 5. Naoyuki Fujita (JPN)
M 6. Leandro Desábato (ARG)
F 8. Yoichiro Kakitani (JPN)
F 9. Ken Tokura (JPN)
M 10. Hiroshi Kiyotake (JPN)
M 11. Lucas Mineiro (BRA)
F 13. Toshiyuki Takagi (JPN)
M 14. Yusuke Maruhashi (JPN)
D 15. Ayumu Seko (JPN)
D 16. Eiichi Katayama (JPN)
M 17. Tatsuhiro Sakamoto (JPN)
F 18. Koji Suzuki (JPN)
F 19. Ryuji Sawakami (JPN)
F 20. Bruno Mendes (BRA)
G 21. Kim Jin-Hyeon (KOR)
M 22. Matej Jonjić (CRO)
F 24. Pierce Waring (AUS)
F 25. Hiroaki Okuno (JPN)
M 26. Daichi Akiyama (JPN)
G 27. Ahn Joon-Soo (KOR)
F 28. Motohiko Nakajima (JPN)
M 29. Takuya Shimamura (JPN)
M 30. Hinata Kida (JPN)
M 31. Hirofumi Yamauchi (JPN)
F 32. Yuta Toyokawa (JPN)
F 33. Tawan Khotrsupho (THA)
M 35. Yuji Yoshida (JPN)
M 37. Ryudai Maeda (JPN)
F 38. Masataka Nishimoto (JPN)
D 39. Honoya Shoji (JPN)
M 41. Nagi Matsumoto (JPN)
F 42. Shota Fujio (JPN)
D 43. Ryuya Nishio (JPN)
M 44. Takaya Yoshinare (JPN)
G 45. Shu Mogi (JPN)
D 46. Tatsuya Tabira (JPN)
M 47. Taiga Maekawa (JPN)
F 48. Kaili Shimbo (JPN)
M 49. Jun Nishikawa (JPN)
G 50. Go Kambayashi (JPN)
G 51. Ryoga Shimonaka (JPN)
D 52. Kota Ohashi (JPN)
M 53. Kosei Okazawa (JPN)
Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Forest Green Rovers (A) Match Thread160pen penfras28/10 10:58
Can't listen to Ollie.35Ipswin28/10 10:52
Beat The Clock..  v Stevenage14promotion plaice28/10 10:36
Gloating10BobbyCummingsTackle28/10 10:12
10 games in, how have they done?17denni26628/10 09:16
Gimps Top.....Aghhhh33louth_in_the_south28/10 08:01
Prediction Thread v Forest Green (A)63Abdul1927/10 22:54
Fundraiser next step3WayneBurnettsJockstrap27/10 22:29
ICENIAN PREDICTION LEAGUE, WEEK 8200gtfc7127/10 22:19
Team?15Lincoln Mariner 5627/10 22:11


Related Stories