The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ua flag

Dynamo Kiev Team Page

Dynamo Kiev Results

Date Comp Opponent Venue Score WDL
Sat 28/11Visch flag VischVorskla PoltavaHome2‑0 W
Tue 24/11Champ Lg flag Champ LgBarcelonaHome0‑4 L
Sat 21/11Visch flag VischIngulets PetroveAway2‑0W
Sun 08/11Visch flag VischShakhtar DonetskHome0‑3 L
Wed 04/11Champ Lg flag Champ LgBarcelonaAway1‑2 L
Sat 31/10Visch flag VischDnipro-1Away2‑1 W
Wed 28/10Champ Lg flag Champ LgFerencvarosAway2‑2 D
Sat 24/10Visch flag VischOleksandriaHome1‑0 W
Tue 20/10Champ Lg flag Champ LgJuventusHome0‑2 L
Sat 17/10Visch flag VischFC Rukh VynnykyAway2‑0 W

Full Dynamo Kiev results

Dynamo Kiev Fixtures

Date Comp Opponent Venue H2H
Wed 02/12 20:00Champ Lg flag Champ LgJuventusAwayH2H
Sat 05/12 17:30Visch flag VischFC MariupolAwayH2H
Tue 08/12 20:00Champ Lg flag Champ LgFerencvarosHomeH2H
Sat 12/12 15:00Visch flag VischKolos KovalivkaHomeH2H
Sat 13/02 15:00Visch flag VischOlimpik DonetskHomeH2H
Sat 20/02 15:00Visch flag VischDesna ChernihivAwayH2H
Sat 27/02 15:00Visch flag VischFC LvivAwayH2H
Sat 06/03 15:00Visch flag VischFC MinajHomeH2H
Sat 13/03 15:00Visch flag VischZorya LuhanskAwayH2H
Sat 20/03 15:00Visch flag VischFC Rukh VynnykyHomeH2H

Full Dynamo Kiev fixtures

Dynamo Kiev Squad

Player Name
G 1. Heorhiy Bushchan (UKR)
D 4. Denys Popov (UKR)
M 5. Serhiy Sydorchuk (UKR)
M 6. Tudor Băluță (ROM)
M 7. Benjamin Verbič (SLO)
M 8. Volodymyr Shepelyev (UKR)
M 10. Mykola Shaparenko (UKR)
M 11. Heorhiy Tsitaishvili (UKR)
D 13. Artem Shabanov (UKR)
M 14. Carlos de Pena (URU)
M 15. Viktor Tsyhankov (UKR)
D 16. Vitaliy Mykolenko (UKR)
M 17. Bohdan Lyednyev (UKR)
M 18. Oleksandr Andriyevskyi (UKR)
M 19. Denys Harmash (UKR)
D 20. Oleksandr Karavayev (UKR)
D 21. Volodymyr Kostevych (UKR)
F 22. Gerson Rodrigues (LUX)
D 24. Oleksandr Tymchyk (UKR)
D 25. Illya Zabarnyi (UKR)
D 26. Mykyta Burda (UKR)
F 27. Clayton da Silveira da Silva (BRA)
M 29. Vitaliy Buyalskyi (UKR)
F 31. Nazariy Rusyn (UKR)
D 34. Oleksandr Syrota (UKR)
G 35. Ruslan Neshcheret (UKR)
F 41. Artem Besyedin (UKR)
G 45. Denys Ihnatenko (UKR)
G 51. Valentyn Morhun (UKR)
D 55. Kostyantyn Vivcharenko (UKR)
G 71. Denys Boyko (UKR)
F 89. Vladyslav Supriaha (UKR)
D 94. Tomasz Kędziora (POL)
M 99. Mikkel Duelund (DNK)
Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
New Fishy Pontoon Buster78Les Brechin30/11 15:53
Where I live ( exiles )175gytone30/11 15:41
And Hurst thought he had problems!20Yossarian30/11 15:31
Ludwig Ohman29monkeyboy30/11 15:25
Football Twit of the Week 🎖9Boris Johnson30/11 15:13
Maradona 123Yossarian30/11 14:48
Handbags43diehardmariner30/11 12:25
ICENIAN PREDICTION LEAGUE, LAST 16304Les Brechin30/11 11:52
Other games....Scores111promotion plaice30/11 10:48
FA Youth Cup6lew chaterleys lover30/11 10:43


Related Stories