The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

jp flag

2014 J2 League Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

2014 J2 League (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Vegalta Sendai100502921142100+42179
2Tegevajaro Miyazaki100512425154110+44177
3Omiya Ardija100502525178118+60175
4Tokushima Vortis10048213113186+45165
5Kataller Toyama100403129145115+30151
6FC Osaka10040312912595+30151
7Yokohama FC100432235136114+22151
8Vanraure Hachinohe10041273211299+13150
9Kagoshima United100412633146117+29149
10Iwaki FC100402535138119+19145
11FC Imabari100392635131123+8143
12SC Sagamihara100392635132137-5143
13Jubilo Iwata100402337132145-13143
14Montedio Yamagata100421642136119+17142
15Kanazawa100392140130123+7138
16Nara Club100363034137144-7138
17Kitakyushu100401842121131-10138
18Fukushima United100401842171182-11138
19FC Gifu100401743149147+2137
20Sagan Tosu100382141122125-3135
21Blaublitz Akita100372439109118-9135
22Matsumoto Yamaga100352936135118+17134
23Sapporo100391645130156-26133
24Renofa Yamaguchi100342838114122-8130
25Gainare Tottori100361945121158-37127
26Shonan100342343117132-15125
27Roasso Kumamoto100342244116128-12124
28Fujieda MYFC100313039117128-11123
29Tochigi SC100302941105115-10119
30Ventforet Kofu100322345106133-27119
31Albirex Niigata100292942111151-40116
32Oita Trinita10026334191117-26111
33FC Ryukyu100282745106141-35111
34Kamatamare Sanuki100282052111158-47104
35Ehime FC100252550115168-53100
36Nagano Parceiro10022285089149-6094
37Thespakusatsu Gunma100242155114173-5993
2014 J2 League Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Vegalta Sendai100502822144103+41178
2Tokushima Vortis10049213013184+47168
3Iwaki FC100412435137116+21147
4Montedio Yamagata100421642137121+16142
5Blaublitz Akita100362440107120-13132
6Fujieda MYFC100313039116127-11123
7Ventforet Kofu100322345109134-25119
8Oita Trinita10026334189116-27111

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Trouble at Boston34lee6531/10 19:54
Just Back York57ginnywings31/10 19:47
Match Thread York H 143HackneyHaddock31/10 19:30
Fa cup3LH31/10 18:44
Nigel lowther9Hagrid31/10 18:40
6th4BirtlesHatTrick31/10 18:33
top crowds of last 10 years3IlkleyMariner31/10 17:56
Iwan Morgan Signs58Limerick Mariner31/10 17:45
3 o'clock kick-offs3TAGG31/10 16:09
Ex-GTFC players thread5,269It Bites31/10 15:09

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories