The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

es flag

Spanish Segunda Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Spanish Segunda (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Almeria100512128185136+49174
2Eibar100442531129100+29157
3Celta Vigo B100432631157122+35155
4Burgos10041273211099+11150
5Gijon100412336136124+12146
6FC Andorra100392536133122+11142
7Tenerife100372835118103+15139
8Oviedo100372637110123-13137
9Granada100362539136141-5133
10Real Sociedad B100342838129127+2130
11Albacete100342838128140-12130
12Girona100332641133141-8125
13Real Mallorca100332641106119-13125
14Las Palmas100312643114136-22119
15Cadiz100282943111137-26113
16Leganes10026344097128-31112
17Real Valladolid10025205598166-6895
Spanish Segunda Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Eibar100442531129100+29157
2Burgos10041273211099+11150
3Gijon100412336136124+12146
4Albacete100342838128140-12130

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Just Back Rochdale A63ska face21/10 19:16
Lukeos Seat Count577marinernige21/10 19:16
Stafford Rangers8Gaffer5821/10 18:59
Have boots, will travel24rancido21/10 18:35
Prediction Thread Gillingham A 26.2751mickylyons21/10 18:26
Ex-GTFC players thread5,260GtfcGarner21/10 16:09
FA Cup 54TownSNAFU521/10 10:41
Match Thread Rochdale A 26/27281Mappers21/10 09:22
Transition from optimism to pessimism501mickylyons21/10 07:08
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot21/10 04:30

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories