The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

es flag

Spanish Segunda Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Spanish Segunda (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Almeria100502129182136+46171
2Eibar10045243113098+32159
3Celta Vigo B100432631157122+35155
4Burgos100402733110101+9147
5Gijon100402337135125+10143
6FC Andorra100392536133121+12142
7Tenerife100372835117102+15139
8Oviedo100362638107123-16134
9Real Sociedad B100352837130124+6133
10Albacete100352837128138-10133
11Granada100352639135142-7131
12Real Mallorca100342541107119-12127
13Girona100322642130144-14122
14Las Palmas100312643114135-21119
15Leganes10027343999128-29115
16Cadiz100282943112139-27113
17Real Valladolid10026205499164-6598
Spanish Segunda Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Eibar10045243113098+32159
2Burgos100402733110101+9147
3Gijon100402337135125+10143
4Albacete100352837128138-10133

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Nothing Working.68Captaincod12/10 23:29
Pym 13Sandford198112/10 21:36
Worth a try?13toontown12/10 20:32
Maldini Headed Clearance9WayneBurnettsJockstrap12/10 20:06
Lukeos Seat Count562Limerick Mariner12/10 20:00
REFEREE WATCH 26/2762Hagrid12/10 18:18
Man City Guilty141marinerjase12/10 17:50
Just Back  (Merged)161Geoff5812/10 17:13
Match Thread Bristol Rovers H 26/27168ska face12/10 12:03
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot12/10 04:30

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories