Football Matches Live on TV (Next Seven Days)
Match Date | Competition | Game | Channel |
Sun 12/05 |
---|
14:30 | Women's FA CupFAC | Tottenham Women v Man Utd Women | BBC |
Wed 15/05 |
---|
19:15 | Women's Super LeagueWSL | Tottenham Women v Chelsea Women | BBC |
19:30 | Scottish PremiershipSPL | Kilmarnock v Celtic | Sky |
19:45 | SWPL 1SWPL1 | Hearts Women v Celtic Women | BBC |
20:00 | Premier LeagueEPL | Man Utd v Newcastle | Sky |
20:00 | French Ligue 1L1 | Reims v Marseille | TNT Sport |
20:00 | French Ligue 1L1 | Nice v Paris Saint Germain | TNT Sport |
20:00 | Italian Coppa ItaliaCI | Atalanta v Juventus | Premier Sports |
20:05 | Scottish ChampionshipCha | Hamilton v Inverness CT | BBC |
Thu 16/05 |
---|
18:30 | Spanish La LigaLL | Las Palmas v Real Betis | Premier Sports |
20:00 | ChampionshipCha | Leeds v Norwich | Sky |
20:30 | Spanish La LigaLL | Almeria v Barcelona | Premier Sports |
Fri 17/05 |
---|
19:30 | Scottish League OneL1 | Spartans FC v Dumbarton | BBC |
19:45 | Italian Serie ASA | Fiorentina v Napoli | TNT Sport |
19:45 | Irish Premier DivisionPrem | Dundalk v Shamrock Rovers | ITV |
19:45 | Irish Premier DivisionPrem | Shelbourne v Waterford | ITV |
19:45 | Irish Premier DivisionPrem | St Patricks v Derry City | ITV |
19:45 | Irish Premier DivisionPrem | Sligo Rovers v Bohemians Dublin | ITV |
19:45 | Scottish PremiershipSPL | Raith Rovers v Partick Thistle | BBC |
20:00 | ChampionshipCha | Southampton v West Brom | Sky |
Sat 18/05 |
---|
07:30 | Australia A-LeagueA-L | Wellington v Melbourne Victory | TNT Sport |
10:45 | Australia A-LeagueA-L | Central Coast Mariners v Sydney | TNT Sport |
14:45 | Welsh Premier LeagueWPL | Caernarfon Town v Penybont | BBC,S4C |
16:15 | League OneL1 | Bolton v Oxford Utd | Sky |
17:00 | Italian Serie ASA | Lecce v Atalanta | TNT Sport |
17:30 | Scottish ChampionshipCha | Inverness CT v Hamilton | BBC |
19:45 | Italian Serie ASA | Torino v AC Milan | TNT Sport,ITV |
Sun 19/05 |
---|
11:30 | Italian Serie ASA | Sassuolo v Cagliari | TNT Sport |
13:00 | League TwoL2 | Crawley Town v Crewe | Sky |
14:00 | Italian Serie ASA | Udinese v Empoli | TNT Sport |
14:00 | Italian Serie ASA | Monza v Frosinone | TNT Sport |
16:00 | Premier LeagueEPL | Sheffield Utd v Tottenham | Sky,TNT Sport |
16:00 | Premier LeagueEPL | Man City v West Ham | Sky,TNT Sport |
16:00 | Premier LeagueEPL | Luton v Fulham | Sky,TNT Sport |
16:00 | Premier LeagueEPL | Liverpool v Wolverhampton | Sky,TNT Sport |
16:00 | Premier LeagueEPL | Crystal Palace v Aston Villa | Sky,TNT Sport |
16:00 | Premier LeagueEPL | Chelsea v Bournemouth | Sky,TNT Sport |
16:00 | Premier LeagueEPL | Burnley v Nottingham Forest | Sky,TNT Sport |
16:00 | Premier LeagueEPL | Brighton v Man Utd | Sky,TNT Sport |
16:00 | Premier LeagueEPL | Brentford v Newcastle | Sky,TNT Sport |
17:00 | Italian Serie ASA | Inter Milan v Lazio | TNT Sport |
19:45 | Italian Serie ASA | AS Roma v Genoa | TNT Sport |
Mon 20/05 |
---|
17:30 | Italian Serie ASA | Salernitana v Verona | TNT Sport |
19:45 | Italian Serie ASA | Bologna v Juventus | TNT Sport |
19:45 | Irish Premier DivisionPrem | Shamrock Rovers v Derry City | ITV |
19:45 | Irish Premier DivisionPrem | St Patricks v Shelbourne | ITV |