Football Matches Live on TV (Next Seven Days)
Match Date
Competition
Game
Channel
Thu 16/05
18:30
Spanish La Liga
LL
Las Palmas v Real Betis
Premier Sports
20:00
Championship
Cha
Leeds v Norwich
Sky
20:30
Spanish La Liga
LL
Almeria v Barcelona
Premier Sports
Fri 17/05
19:30
Scottish League One
L1
Spartans FC v Dumbarton
BBC
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Fiorentina v Napoli
TNT Sport
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Drogheda v Galway Utd
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Dundalk v Shamrock Rovers
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Shelbourne v Waterford
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
St Patricks v Derry City
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Sligo Rovers v Bohemians Dublin
ITV
19:45
Scottish Premiership
SPL
Raith Rovers v Partick Thistle
BBC
20:00
Championship
Cha
Southampton v West Brom
Sky
Sat 18/05
07:30
Australia A-League
A-L
Wellington v Melbourne Victory
TNT Sport
10:45
Australia A-League
A-L
Central Coast Mariners v Sydney
TNT Sport
14:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
Hoffenheim v Bayern Munich
Sky
14:45
Welsh Premier League
WPL
Caernarfon Town v Penybont
BBC,S4C
16:15
League One
L1
Bolton v Oxford Utd
Sky
17:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Lecce v Atalanta
TNT Sport
17:30
Scottish Championship
Cha
Inverness CT v Hamilton
BBC
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Torino v AC Milan
TNT Sport,ITV
Sun 19/05
11:30
Italian Serie A
SA
Sassuolo v Cagliari
TNT Sport
13:00
League Two
L2
Crawley Town v Crewe
Sky
14:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Udinese v Empoli
TNT Sport
14:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Monza v Frosinone
TNT Sport
16:00
Premier League
EPL
Man City v West Ham
Sky
17:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Inter Milan v Lazio
TNT Sport
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
AS Roma v Genoa
TNT Sport
Mon 20/05
17:30
Italian Serie A
SA
Salernitana v Verona
TNT Sport
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Bologna v Juventus
TNT Sport
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Shamrock Rovers v Derry City
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
St Patricks v Shelbourne
ITV
Related Stories
Football Bankers
Next Week's Fixtures
Form Tables
More Stories