2026 China Super League Table
| Pos | Team | P | HW | HD | HL | HF | HA | AW | AD | AL | AF | AA | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | PPG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | +21 | 31 | 2.82 | |
| 2 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 | 20 | 1.82 | |
| 3 | Dalian Zhixing | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 18 | 1.64 | |
| 4 | Yunnan Yukun | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 20 | +3 | 16 | 1.45 | |
| 5 | Shandong Taishan | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 14 | 1.27 | |
| 6 | Shanghai Shenhua | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Qingdao Hainiu | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 10 | 0.91 | |
| 8 | Zhejiang FC | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 10 | 0.91 | |
| 9 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 10 | 0.91 | |
| 10 | Qingdao Youth Island | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 10 | 0.91 | |
| 11 | Beijing Guoan | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 8 | 0.73 | |
| 12 | Shanghai Port | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 7 | 0.64 | |
| 13 | Liaoning Tieren | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 7 | 0.64 | |
| 14 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 6 | 0.55 | |
| 15 | Wuhan Three Towns | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 4 | 0.36 | |
| 16 | Tianjin Tigers | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 1 | 0.09 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | MG | %D | Pts | PPG | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 | 23 | 0 | 18 | 3.00 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Shanghai Shenhua | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 2.17 | WWWWLD |
| 3 | Qingdao Hainiu | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 19 | 17 | 13 | 2.17 | LWdWWW |
| 4 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 16 | 50 | 12 | 2.00 | WDWWDD |
| 5 | Dalian Zhixing | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 2.40 | LWWWLW |
| 6 | Shandong Taishan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 18 | 33 | 11 | 1.83 | WWLDDW |
| 7 | Shanghai Port | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 20 | 17 | 10 | 1.67 | LWWLWD |
| 8 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 1.50 | WWLLWL |
| 9 | Zhejiang FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 10 | 50 | 9 | 1.50 | WDLdWD |
| 10 | Yunnan Yukun | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 20 | 20 | 7 | 1.40 | WWWLDL |
| 11 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 13 | 20 | 7 | 1.40 | DWDLLW |
| 12 | Qingdao Youth Island | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 7 | 80 | 7 | 1.40 | WWDdDD |
| 13 | Liaoning Tieren | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 1.20 | WWWLLL |
| 14 | Wuhan Three Towns | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 1.20 | LLWLWL |
| 15 | Beijing Guoan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 40 | 5 | 1.00 | WDLLWD |
| 16 | Tianjin Tigers | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 14 | 60 | 3 | 0.60 | LdLDLD |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | MG | %D | Pts | PPG | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 16 | 20 | 13 | 2.60 | DDWWWW |
| 2 | Yunnan Yukun | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 23 | 0 | 9 | 1.50 | LLWLWW |
| 3 | Shandong Taishan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 1.80 | WLWWLW |
| 4 | Shanghai Shenhua | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 17 | 40 | 8 | 1.60 | WDDWWL |
| 5 | Tianjin Tigers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 17 | 33 | 8 | 1.33 | LLWWDD |
| 6 | Beijing Guoan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 15 | 33 | 8 | 1.33 | WLLdWD |
| 7 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 9 | 40 | 8 | 1.60 | WdWWLD |
| 8 | Zhejiang FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 1.20 | LWLLLW |
| 9 | Dalian Zhixing | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 1.00 | LLWWLL |
| 10 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 12 | 33 | 5 | 0.83 | WLLdDL |
| 11 | Qingdao Hainiu | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 13 | 20 | 4 | 0.80 | DLLDLW |
| 12 | Wuhan Three Towns | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 22 | 50 | 3 | 0.50 | DLLLDD |
| 13 | Qingdao Youth Island | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 17 | 50 | 3 | 0.50 | LLLdDD |
| 14 | Shanghai Port | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 12 | 40 | 2 | 0.40 | WLLDLD |
| 15 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 14 | 20 | 1 | 0.20 | LLLLLD |
| 16 | Liaoning Tieren | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 15 | 17 | 1 | 0.17 | LLDLLL |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | MG | %D | Pts | PPG | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | +21 | 39 | 9 | 31 | 2.82 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 | 25 | 45 | 20 | 1.82 | WWDLDD |
| 3 | Dalian Zhixing | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 36 | 0 | 18 | 1.64 | WWLWLL |
| 4 | Yunnan Yukun | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 20 | +3 | 43 | 9 | 16 | 1.45 | LLWDLW |
| 5 | Shandong Taishan | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 34 | 18 | 14 | 1.27 | DWLDWW |
| 6 | Shanghai Shenhua | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 41 | 27 | 11 | 1.00 | WWWLLD |
| 7 | Qingdao Hainiu | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 0.91 | dLWWWW |
| 8 | Zhejiang FC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 27 | 27 | 10 | 0.91 | dLLWWD |
| 9 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 0.91 | LLWLDL |
| 10 | Qingdao Youth Island | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 24 | 64 | 10 | 0.91 | ddDDDD |
| 11 | Beijing Guoan | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 33 | 36 | 8 | 0.73 | dWLDWD |
| 12 | Shanghai Port | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 32 | 27 | 7 | 0.64 | DLWLDD |
| 13 | Liaoning Tieren | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 0.64 | LLLLLL |
| 14 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 25 | 27 | 6 | 0.55 | LdLWDL |
| 15 | Wuhan Three Towns | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 36 | 27 | 4 | 0.36 | LWLDLD |
| 16 | Tianjin Tigers | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 31 | 45 | 1 | 0.09 | WLWDDD |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | MG | %D | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yunnan Yukun | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 9 | 22 | 2.00 |
| 2 | Qingdao Hainiu | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 20 | ||
| 3 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 19 | ||
| 4 | Shanghai Shenhua | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 18 | ||
| 5 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | ||
| 6 | Tianjin Tigers | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | ||
| 7 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 | ||
| 8 | Shanghai Port | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 16 | ||
| 9 | Qingdao Youth Island | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 11 | 15 | ||
| 10 | Shandong Taishan | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 15 | 13 | ||
| 11 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 12 | ||
| 12 | Beijing Guoan | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 9 | 12 | ||
| 13 | Dalian Zhixing | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 15 | 10 | ||
| 14 | Liaoning Tieren | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 13 | 9 | ||
| 15 | Wuhan Three Towns | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 13 | 9 | ||
| 16 | Zhejiang FC | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 12 | 7 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | MG | %D | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 30 | ||
| 2 | Shandong Taishan | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 21 | ||
| 3 | Dalian Zhixing | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 21 | ||
| 4 | Shanghai Shenhua | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22 | 19 | ||
| 5 | Beijing Guoan | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 24 | 18 | ||
| 6 | Qingdao Hainiu | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 22 | 18 | ||
| 7 | Zhejiang FC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 15 | ||
| 8 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 15 | ||
| 9 | Wuhan Three Towns | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 23 | 15 | ||
| 10 | Shanghai Port | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 12 | ||
| 11 | Liaoning Tieren | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 13 | 11 | ||
| 12 | Tianjin Tigers | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 22 | 9 | ||
| 13 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 15 | 9 | ||
| 14 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 18 | 8 | ||
| 15 | Yunnan Yukun | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 21 | 8 | ||
| 16 | Qingdao Youth Island | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 13 | 8 |
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
| Pos | Team | P | GF | xGF | GF v xGF | GA | xGA | GA v xGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 11 | 2.73 | 0.43 | +2.30 | 0.82 | 0.07 | -0.75 |
| 2 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 11 | 1.36 | 0.91 | ||||
| 3 | Dalian Zhixing | 11 | 1.45 | 1.82 | ||||
| 4 | Yunnan Yukun | 11 | 2.09 | 1.82 | ||||
| 5 | Shandong Taishan | 11 | 1.64 | 1.45 | ||||
| 6 | Shanghai Shenhua | 11 | 2.18 | 1.55 | ||||
| 7 | Qingdao Hainiu | 11 | 1.55 | 1.36 | ||||
| 8 | Zhejiang FC | 11 | 1.09 | 1.36 | ||||
| 9 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 11 | 1.27 | 0.07 | 1.82 | 0.43 | ||
| 10 | Qingdao Youth Island | 11 | 0.73 | 1.45 | ||||
| 11 | Beijing Guoan | 11 | 1.55 | 1.45 | ||||
| 12 | Shanghai Port | 11 | 1.55 | 1.36 | ||||
| 13 | Liaoning Tieren | 11 | 0.73 | 1.64 | ||||
| 14 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 11 | 1.00 | 1.27 | ||||
| 15 | Wuhan Three Towns | 11 | 1.27 | 2.00 | ||||
| 16 | Tianjin Tigers | 11 | 1.36 | 1.45 |
- GF - Actual goals "for" per game
- xGF - Expected Goals "for" (scored) per game
- GF v XGF - Compares actual goals vs expected goals per game (a positive number means over-performance; negative indicates under-performance)
- GA - Actual goals "against" per game
- xGA - Expected Goals "against" (conceded) per game
- GA v XGA - Compares actual goals conceded vs expected goals conceded per game (a positive number means over-performance; negative indicates under-performance)
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
| Pos | Team | P | GD | xGD | GD v xGD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 11 | +1.91 | +0.36 | +1.55 |
| 2 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 11 | +0.45 | ||
| 3 | Dalian Zhixing | 11 | -0.36 | ||
| 4 | Yunnan Yukun | 11 | +0.27 | ||
| 5 | Shandong Taishan | 11 | +0.18 | ||
| 6 | Shanghai Shenhua | 11 | +0.64 | ||
| 7 | Qingdao Hainiu | 11 | +0.18 | ||
| 8 | Zhejiang FC | 11 | -0.27 | ||
| 9 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 11 | -0.55 | -0.36 | -0.19 |
| 10 | Qingdao Youth Island | 11 | -0.73 | ||
| 11 | Beijing Guoan | 11 | +0.09 | ||
| 12 | Shanghai Port | 11 | +0.18 | ||
| 13 | Liaoning Tieren | 11 | -0.91 | ||
| 14 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 11 | -0.27 | ||
| 15 | Wuhan Three Towns | 11 | -0.73 | ||
| 16 | Tianjin Tigers | 11 | -0.09 |
- GD - Actual goal difference per game
- xGD - Expected goal difference (expected goals "for" minus expected goals "against") per game
- GD v xGD - Compares actual GD vs expected GD per game (a positive number means over-performance; negative indicates under-performance)
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
| Pos | Team | P | Pts | xPts | Pts v xPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 11 | 31 | 25.7 | +5.3 |
| 2 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 11 | 20 | 18.2 | +1.8 |
| 3 | Dalian Zhixing | 11 | 18 | 15.5 | +2.5 |
| 4 | Yunnan Yukun | 11 | 16 | 16.3 | -0.3 |
| 5 | Shandong Taishan | 11 | 14 | 11.6 | +2.4 |
| 6 | Shanghai Shenhua | 11 | 11 | 9.7 | +1.3 |
| 7 | Qingdao Hainiu | 11 | 10 | 8.8 | +1.2 |
| 8 | Zhejiang FC | 11 | 10 | 8.8 | +1.3 |
| 9 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 11 | 10 | 11.9 | -1.9 |
| 10 | Qingdao Youth Island | 11 | 10 | 11.5 | -1.5 |
| 11 | Beijing Guoan | 11 | 8 | 10.9 | -2.9 |
| 12 | Shanghai Port | 11 | 7 | 9.5 | -2.4 |
| 13 | Liaoning Tieren | 11 | 7 | 9.0 | -2.0 |
| 14 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 11 | 6 | 6.3 | -0.3 |
| 15 | Wuhan Three Towns | 11 | 4 | 6.6 | -2.6 |
| 16 | Tianjin Tigers | 11 | 1 | 3.7 | -2.7 |
- Pts - Actual points total during the season
- xPts - Expected points total during the season based upon aggregated statistical analysis of the xG for and against in every game
- Pts v xPts - Compares actual Pts vs expected Pts (a positive number means over-performance; a negative indicates under-performance)
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
| Pos | Team | P | SP | Pl | SPG | PM | SM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 11 | 16 | 25 | 4.3 | 76 | 15 |
| 2 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 11 | 17 | 27 | 4.2 | 62 | 30 |
| 3 | Dalian Zhixing | 11 | 19 | 29 | 4.0 | 71 | 19 |
| 4 | Yunnan Yukun | 11 | 19 | 31 | 4.2 | 77 | 15 |
| 5 | Shandong Taishan | 11 | 20 | 31 | 3.5 | 72 | 18 |
| 6 | Shanghai Shenhua | 11 | 17 | 29 | 3.9 | 73 | 21 |
| 7 | Qingdao Hainiu | 11 | 20 | 32 | 4.2 | 72 | 19 |
| 8 | Zhejiang FC | 11 | 23 | 27 | 4.5 | 70 | 23 |
| 9 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 11 | 22 | 32 | 4.5 | 75 | 16 |
| 10 | Qingdao Youth Island | 11 | 22 | 32 | 4.0 | 75 | 15 |
| 11 | Beijing Guoan | 11 | 19 | 27 | 3.6 | 71 | 20 |
| 12 | Shanghai Port | 11 | 22 | 33 | 4.7 | 70 | 19 |
| 13 | Liaoning Tieren | 11 | 17 | 27 | 3.7 | 74 | 19 |
| 14 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 11 | 18 | 27 | 4.2 | 74 | 17 |
| 15 | Wuhan Three Towns | 11 | 19 | 28 | 4.6 | 70 | 20 |
| 16 | Tianjin Tigers | 11 | 19 | 28 | 4.2 | 72 | 19 |
- P - Games played this season
- SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
- Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
- SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
- PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
- SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes
See: Form Table
| Thread Title | Posts | Latest Post | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Salford tickets sold out. | 98 | Lost in Lincoln | 11/05 22:35 |
| Hull | 31 | Poojah | 11/05 22:32 |
| Going forward | 5 | AdamHaddock | 11/05 22:21 |
| Ex-GTFC players thread | 5,053 | Youngy | 11/05 21:56 |
| Just Back | 111 | Mappers | 11/05 21:26 |
| Fundraiser - BP Facilities for disabled fans | 97 | forza ivano | 11/05 21:15 |
| Pubs showing Salford match | 8 | mariner1424 | 11/05 21:09 |
| Next season's plans (regardless of league) | 13 | ginnywings | 11/05 20:39 |
| Ref | 34 | Mike_67 | 11/05 17:55 |
| 1-2 down at half time | 18 | Captain Sensible | 11/05 16:26 |
