The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

bo flag

2026 Bolivia Primera Division Extended Table

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

2026 Bolivia Primera Division Extended
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Always Ready210.40.50.00.013111.01.31.80.62.01.43.82.01.63.02.92.8
2Bolivar210.40.90.00.118101.70.72.01.42.41.34.42.71.72.52.63.5
3The Strongest210.61.00.00.013111.11.01.31.01.80.93.11.91.81.72.54.0
4Real Potosi210.40.50.00.19101.21.01.00.71.01.22.01.91.52.82.42.2
5Oriente Petrolero210.50.50.00.01091.10.90.90.71.21.02.11.71.11.33.82.7
6Aurora210.80.80.00.014101.80.71.41.52.01.53.43.02.02.13.33.6
7Guabira210.50.40.00.012120.71.10.71.41.31.72.03.01.61.52.02.7
8Nacional Potosi210.80.60.00.017121.41.41.91.41.51.73.43.12.02.12.82.8
9Blooming210.50.70.00.0770.71.00.80.81.11.21.81.91.51.71.52.6
10Independiente Petrolero210.40.20.10.011130.91.20.81.61.32.02.13.71.72.02.12.2
11Real Oruro210.70.80.10.018251.53.01.52.82.42.43.95.22.22.05.74.1
12San Antonio Bulo Bulo210.60.60.10.117161.51.71.62.22.22.33.84.63.82.73.74.3
13ABB210.70.50.00.013151.01.01.31.81.31.82.63.52.01.63.13.5
14Universitario de Vinto211.41.10.10.023242.91.83.22.02.72.55.94.45.12.16.15.2
15GV San Jose211.20.90.00.014191.01.21.51.82.02.43.44.13.12.35.03.9
16Real Tomayapo210.60.50.00.010140.71.31.01.01.12.02.03.02.91.63.33.0
2026 Bolivia Primera Division (Home)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Always Ready110.10.40.00.01171.00.51.50.52.40.83.91.31.62.32.11.4
2Bolivar110.40.80.00.01892.00.72.41.52.40.94.72.41.52.42.53.3
3The Strongest100.40.60.00.01191.30.61.51.21.10.72.61.91.11.62.62.8
4Real Potosi110.40.50.20.21081.40.51.30.51.00.92.31.51.42.72.52.0
5Oriente Petrolero100.40.70.10.11371.70.21.00.61.40.52.41.11.11.63.92.4
6Aurora100.71.00.00.018122.81.02.12.12.51.74.63.82.22.53.73.3
7Guabira100.70.50.00.01190.81.10.80.51.21.22.01.70.91.72.52.0
8Nacional Potosi101.00.80.00.025152.41.42.91.92.52.15.44.03.02.94.34.9
9Blooming110.50.70.10.1630.60.50.30.31.50.61.60.71.01.71.22.5
10Independiente Petrolero110.30.00.00.013140.91.00.91.51.41.92.33.41.92.12.32.3
11Real Oruro101.20.60.00.027332.22.81.73.53.93.45.66.93.32.87.95.4
12San Antonio Bulo Bulo110.80.90.30.319171.81.61.52.52.72.24.24.73.53.74.15.1
13ABB100.80.50.00.010100.20.90.60.90.81.61.42.50.71.72.61.9
14Universitario de Vinto111.10.80.00.018182.91.63.01.82.01.55.03.43.12.24.04.1
15GV San Jose111.51.00.10.116201.21.01.71.22.42.94.14.12.62.56.84.0
16Real Tomayapo100.30.60.00.09110.90.90.80.71.41.12.21.82.81.52.43.7
2026 Bolivia Primera Division (Away)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Always Ready100.70.70.10.115161.12.22.00.71.62.03.62.71.63.93.84.4
2Bolivar100.40.90.20.219111.30.71.71.32.41.74.13.02.02.72.73.7
3The Strongest110.71.30.00.014130.91.31.20.72.41.13.51.82.41.82.55.2
4Real Potosi100.40.60.00.08121.11.50.60.81.11.61.72.41.73.02.22.4
5Oriente Petrolero110.60.30.00.07120.61.50.70.71.11.51.82.21.31.23.72.9
6Aurora110.80.60.00.01080.90.50.81.01.51.42.32.42.11.93.03.9
7Guabira110.30.40.10.113140.51.10.62.21.52.12.14.32.31.41.53.3
8Nacional Potosi110.50.40.00.0990.51.40.90.90.61.41.52.31.21.61.50.9
9Blooming100.50.60.00.07130.81.61.31.40.71.82.03.22.21.91.82.7
10Independiente Petrolero100.60.40.00.09110.91.40.71.81.32.22.04.01.42.11.92.1
11Real Oruro110.31.00.10.19180.93.11.32.21.01.52.33.61.41.53.72.9
12San Antonio Bulo Bulo100.40.20.00.015161.21.71.71.91.62.53.34.44.11.73.33.4
13ABB110.60.50.10.117201.71.11.92.51.71.93.64.53.31.63.65.0
14Universitario de Vinto101.71.50.10.129312.82.03.42.13.43.56.85.67.62.28.56.5
15GV San Jose100.90.70.00.012180.71.51.32.41.61.92.74.13.62.23.13.8
16Real Tomayapo110.90.40.00.010170.51.71.11.40.82.81.94.23.01.74.22.3
Key to column names
  • P - Matches Played
  • F - For (as suffix)
  • A - Against (as suffix)
  • YC - Yellow cards per game
  • RC - Red cards per game
  • Ps - Average Possession
  • C - Corners per game
  • ST - Shots on Target per game
  • SNT - Shots off Target per game
  • AG - Attempts on Goal per game
  • SPG - Average Shots per Goal
  • F - Fouls per game


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
State of the game report 36rancido14/10 11:57
Match Thread Bristol Rovers H 26/27171ska face14/10 11:05
Turi131Southwark Mariner14/10 10:28
Lavelle to Pools6Mallyner14/10 09:24
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot14/10 04:30
Maldini Headed Clearance12JK4713/10 22:09
Nothing Working.78Captaincod13/10 21:29
Worth a try?251mickylyons13/10 20:36
All Town Aren’t We Director Here!10Lincoln Mariner 5613/10 18:05
Behaviour of "stickies"28crusty ole pie13/10 17:45

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories