The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 17‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Community Shield
APBurnley1‑1Sheffield Utd
FTBrighton4‑0Portsmouth
FTWolverhampton0‑1Stoke
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
26Riga FC0‑0Tre Fiori
AETArarat Armenia4‑3Fola Esch
AETDunajska Streda5‑3FK Baumit Jablonec
AETFC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑1Partizan Belgrade
AETOlimpija Ljubljana2‑3Zrinjski Mostar
APColeraine2‑2Motherwell
APKuPS Kuopio1‑1Slovan Bratislava
APTSC Backa Topola6‑6Steaua Bucharest
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑2Kolos Kovalivka
FTBodo/Glimt3‑1Zalgiris
FTBorac Banja Luka0‑2Rio Ave
FTBotosani0‑1Shkendija
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑1Dinamo Tbilisi
FTCSKA Sofia2‑0BATE Borisov
FTDjurgardens2‑1Europa FC
FTFC Astana0‑1FK Buducnost
FTFlora Tallinn2‑1KR Reykjavik
FTHibernians FC0‑1Videoton
FTHonved0‑2Malmo
FTIFK Goteborg1‑2FC Copenhagen
FTInter Club dEscaldes0‑1Dundalk
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑4Apoel Nicosia
FTKF Laci1‑2Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTKukesi0‑4Wolfsburg
FTLincoln Red Imps0‑5Rangers
FTLinfield0‑1Floriana
FTLocomotive Tbilisi2‑1Dynamo Moscow
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑2Tottenham
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑1Kairat Almaty
FTNeftchi Baku1‑3Galatasaray
FTNK Osijek1‑2Basel
FTNS Mura3‑0AGF Aarhus
FTOFI0‑1Apollon Limassol
FTPiast Gliwice3‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTRenova0‑1Hajduk Split
FTServette FC0‑1Reims
FTShamrock Rovers0‑2AC Milan
FTSileks0‑2Kf Drita
FTStandard de Liege2‑0Bala Town
FTTeuta0‑4Granada
FTTrakai1‑5Slovan Liberec
FTVentspils1‑5Rosenborg
FTViking FK0‑2Aberdeen
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl-Shorta2‑1Al Ahli
FTPadideh FC0‑1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTPakhtakor Tashkent0‑0Al Hilal
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians3‑2Bahia
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCSA1‑2Cuiaba
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
23:00Londrina EC0‑0EC São José
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTBotafogo ASF1‑0Vasco da Gama
FTBrusque0‑2Ceara
FTFluminense1‑0Atletico Goianiense
FTJuventude2‑0CRB
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta2‑0Union Espanola
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Copiapo4‑4Deportes Magallanes
China flag China League 1
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1‑1Taizhou Yuanda
FTMeizhou Hakka FC0‑0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0‑2Changchun Yatai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico Huila2‑1Barranquilla FC
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTBolivar1‑2Palmeiras
FTDefensa y Justicia3‑0Delfin
FTEstudiantes Merida3‑2Alianza Lima
FTIndependiente Medellin2‑3Caracas
FTInternacional4‑3America de Cali
FTRacing Club0‑1CD Nacional
FTSao Paulo2‑2River Plate
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑0Gremio
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑1Deportivo Saprissa
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia3‑1BK Fremad Amager
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0‑0El Geish
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTArezzo1‑1Pianese
FTSan Fernando CD0‑0Cordoba
FTTriestina1‑1Tabor
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTLahti1‑1TPS Turku
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTMikkelin Kissat1‑2PEPO Lappeenranta
FTSalon Palloilijat0‑0Pargas IF
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille0‑2St Etienne
Georgia flag Georgia Cup
FTGareji0‑2Samgurali
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHafnarfjordur1‑0Vikingur Reykjavik
FTIA Akranes2‑4Valur Reykjavík
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTGrindavik1‑1Leiknir Reykjavik
FTKeflavik1‑1Fram Reykjavik
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Afula1‑1Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1‑1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Jerusalem3‑1Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Ramat Gan3‑0SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑1Hapoel Raanana
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth3‑0Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC1‑1Hapoel Iksal FC
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTFC Maan0‑1Sahab SC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTDorados2‑2Correcaminos UAT
FTPumas Tabasco1‑2Celaya
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTCD UT Cajamarca3‑1Academia Cantolao
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo2‑0Sport Boys
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTZnamya Noginsk0‑3Akhmat Grozny
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg2‑2Mjallby AIF
FTFalkenbergs2‑0Varbergs Bois
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTLjungskile1‑1Norrby
FTVaesteraas SK0‑1AFC Eskilstuna
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTEpicentr Dunaivtsi3‑0FC Nyva Ternopil
FTMFC Metalurh Zaporizhya1‑4Girnik-Sport
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTFC Dallas4‑1Colorado
FTSan Jose1‑1Portland
FTVancouver3‑1Montreal
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II1‑2FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTEl Paso Locomotive2‑1Colorado Switchbacks
FTHartford Athletic3‑1New York Red Bulls II
FTIndy Eleven0‑2Louisville City FC
FTMiami FC0‑4Birmingham Legion
FTPhiladelphia Union II4‑0Loudoun United
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑2Portland Timbers II
FTSan Antonio FC3‑2Austin Bold
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson1‑0New England Revolution II
Uzbekistan Super League
FTAGMK1‑1Sogdiana Jizzakh
FTFK Termez Surkhon0‑0Qizilqum Zarafshon

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top