The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Wed 03‑Mar‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
18:00BurnleyLeicester
18:00Sheffield UtdAston Villa
England flag England Championship
17:30NorwichBrentford
19:00QPRBarnsley
19:00WatfordWycombe
19:45Bristol CityBournemouth
19:45Sheff WedRotherham
20:15StokeSwansea
Albania flag Albania Superliga
90+Apolonia Fier1‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTSK Tirana2‑0Bylis
FTSkenderbeu0‑1Kastrioti
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑0Estudiantes BA
FTTalleres0‑0Atletico Rafaela
Armenia 1st League
45+Urartu II0‑0BKMA
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
08:00WellingtonWestern United
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSumqayit0‑0Zira FK
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTFlamengo1‑0Nova Iguacu RJ
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
AETBotev Plovdiv1‑2CSKA 1948
HTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20150‑2Ludogorets
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional5‑0Alianza Petrolera
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑0Liverpool
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines1‑1Jicaral
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
23NK Osijek1‑1Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
23Akritas Chlorakas1‑0Omonia Psevda
23PO Xylotympou 20060‑1Asil Lisis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
15Mlada Boleslav0‑0Slovacko
HTTeplice0‑0FC Brno
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
17:00AC HorsensAalborg
17:00AGF AarhusNordsjaelland
19:00FC CopenhagenVejle
France flag France Ligue 1
18:00BrestDijon
18:00MetzAngers
18:00NiceNimes
18:00Olympique LyonnaisRennes
18:00St EtienneLens
20:00BordeauxParis Saint Germain
20:00LilleMarseille
20:00MontpellierLorient
20:00NantesReims
20:00StrasbourgMonaco
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
16:00SaarbruckenDuisburg
16:00UerdingenFC Ingolstadt 04
16:00VfB AuerbachHansa Rostock
Germany flag DFB Cup
19:45RB LeipzigWolfsburg
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
23Trikala0‑0Panachaiki
90+Diagoras Rodou1‑0OF Ierapetras
FTDoxa Dramas0‑1Kissamikos FC
HTIonikos1‑1Ergotelis
HTLevadiakos1‑0AE Karaiskakis
HTXanthi0‑0Apollon Larissa
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
24Nyiregyhaza1‑0Bekescsaba
24Pecs MFC0‑0Haladas
25Dorogi FC0‑0Aqvital FC Csakvar
25ETO FC Gyor0‑0Kazincbarcikai SC
25Soroksar SC0‑0Szentlorinc SE
26Debreceni EAC1‑1Gyirmot
Italy flag Italy Serie A
17:30SassuoloNapoli
19:45AC MilanUdinese
19:45AtalantaCrotone
19:45BeneventoVerona
19:45CagliariBologna
19:45FiorentinaAS Roma
19:45GenoaSampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie C
12:00TrapaniTeramo
14:00AlbinoleffeLucchese
14:00ArezzoMantova
14:00CasertanaVirtus Francavilla
14:00FermanaCesena
14:00FoggiaVibonese
14:00LeccoRenate
14:00Legnago SalusCarpi
14:00PaganeseViterbese
14:00PiacenzaGiana Erminio
14:00Pro VercelliPergolettese
14:00TernanaUSD Cavese 1919
14:00TriestinaGubbio
14:00Vis PesaroFeralpisalo
16:30CatanzaroAvellino
16:30Juve StabiaBari
16:30ModenaImolese Calcio
16:30RavennaMatelica
16:30SudtirolFano
17:00Juventus U23Novara
17:30PontederaPistoiese
19:30CataniaPalermo
19:30MonopoliBisceglie
19:30Virtus VeronaPadova
4Olbia0‑0Como
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑2Cerezo Osaka
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTFC Tokyo1‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTFukuoka2‑3Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers3‑0Sagan Tosu
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑1Yokohama FC
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTYokohama FM1‑0Vegalta Sendai
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTTobol Kustanai3‑3Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
86Homeboyz1‑1GOR Mahia
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas3‑1Atletico San Luis
FTClub Leon FC1‑2Puebla
FTTigres UANL0‑1Toluca
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCorrecaminos UAT1‑1Dorados
FTVenados1‑1Tampico Madero
Morocco flag Morocco Cup
20KACM0‑0Hassania Agadir
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
HTBorec2‑1FK Belasica Strumica
HTFC Academy Pandev1‑0Makedonija GjP
HTFK Rabotnicki Skopje0‑0Shkendija
HTRenova2‑0Vardar
HTSileks0‑0Shkupi
HTStruga0‑0Pelister
Palestine West Bank Premier League
HTTubas0‑0Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00CovilhaAcademico de Viseu
17:00PenafielAD Oliveirense
Russia flag Russia Super Cup
FTUfa3‑0Ural
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
23Al-Bukiryah0‑0Hajer Club
33Ohod1‑0Arar FC
47Al-Shoalah0‑1Al Feiha
55Al Jeel1‑1Jeddah Club
HTAl Hazm0‑0Al Draih
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
15:05FK Spartak SuboticaMacva
15:05JavorIndjija
15:05Proleter Novi SADRadnicki Nis
15:05TSC Backa TopolaRed Star Belgrade
HTFK Cukaricki1‑0FK Metalac
HTFK Napredak0‑1FK Rad
HTMladost Lucani0‑2FK Zlatibor
HTRadnik Surdulica1‑1Novi Pazar
HTVozdovac0‑1Backa Palanka
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
14:00ND BeltinciNK Domzale
14:00ND TriglavNK Celje
14:00Nk Nafta LendavaFuzinar
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
15:00Golden ArrowsBaroka FC
HTChippa United0‑0Cape Town City
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
15:30NumanciaOviedo B
16:00BarakaldoAmorebieta
17:00Real Madrid CastillaCF Rayo Majadahonda
19:00YeclanoLorca Deportiva CF
FTAtletico Baleares0‑0CDA Navalcarnero
FTLas Palmas Atletico3‑3Recreativo Huelva
Spain flag Copa del Rey
20:00BarcelonaSevilla
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTIhefu FC1‑2Gwambina FC
FTMwadui0‑1Namungo FC
HTKagera Sugar1‑2Azam
HTRuvu Shooting0‑1Dodoma Jiji
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
90+Prachuap FC1‑3Port FC
FTBangkok United2‑3Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTRayong FC0‑3Ratchaburi FC
FTSuphanburi FC1‑2Pattaya United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
HTEtoile Metlaoui0‑0Etoile du Sahel
HTJS Kairouanaise0‑0Olympique de Beja
HTRejiche0‑0Club Africain
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
16:00KayserisporCaykur Rizespor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑2Fatih Karagumruk
HTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑0Konyaspor
HTSivasspor0‑0Hatayspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAlemdag Spor 18772‑1Manisaspor
FTAltindag Belediye Spor3‑1Golcukspor
FTArtvin Hopaspor1‑1Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTBatman Petrolspor1‑1Cizrespor
FTBucaspor3‑0Payasspor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor4‑1Ceyhanspor
FTCankaya FK1‑0Kemerspor 2003
FTCengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As3‑0Tokatspor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0‑1Belediye Kutahyaspor
FTErbaaspor3‑1Isparta Davraz Spor
FTFatsa Belediyespor1‑0Edirnespor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor2‑1Yalovaspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor1‑1Kahta 02
FTKarsiyaka3‑3Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTKizilcabolukspor0‑1Diyarbakirspor AS
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor1‑3Ofspor
FTNazilli Bld Spor1‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor0‑1Belediye Derince
FTOsmaniyespor2‑0Esenler Erokspor
FTSile Yildizspor3‑1Elazig Belediyespor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi3‑0Arhavispor
FTTekirdagspor1‑1Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTYomraspor2‑0Fethiyespor
FTYozgatspor 1959 FK0‑4Erzin Belediyespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
39Vipers FC0‑0Bright Stars FC
HTPolice FC1‑1Mbarara City
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
90+2Veres Rivne1‑2Zorya Luhansk
Zambia Premier League
FTNkwazi0‑2Zanaco
HTBuildcon1‑1Power Dynamos
HTGreen Eagles FC0‑2Green Buffaloes FC
HTLusaka Dynamos0‑1Forest Rangers

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top