The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 15‑Jun‑2021)

World Euro Championship
FTFrance1‑0Germany
FTHungary0‑3Portugal
Friendlies
FTDjibouti1‑0Somalia
FTTunisia1‑0Mali
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1‑2Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTCA San Miguel3‑2CA Fenix
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑1CA Defensores Unidos
FTCanuelas FC0‑1Argentino de Quilmes
FTCD UAI Urquiza1‑1Villa San Carlos
FTComunicaciones Bsas0‑1Deportivo Armenio
FTDeportivo Merlo1‑3CA Colegiales
FTFlandria0‑2Los Andes
Brazil Serie B
FTCSA1‑1Guarani Campinas
FTNautico2‑0Vila Nova
FTNautico2‑0 Vila Nova
CAF Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
FTSierra Leone1‑0Benin
Chile flag Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTPalestino0‑2 Audax Italiano
Chile Primera Division
FTPalestino0‑2Audax Italiano
CONMEBOL Copa America
FTParaguay3‑1Bolivia
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby1‑2El Geish
FTPyramids FC0‑3Smouha SC
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup AFC Qualifiers
FTAustralia1‑0 Jordan
FTBahrain4‑0 Hong Kong
FTBangladesh0‑3 Oman
FTChina3‑1 Syria
FTColombia5‑1 Kyrgyzstan
FTIndia1‑1 Afghanistan
FTIran1‑0 Iraq
FTPalestine3‑0 Yemen
FTPhilippines1‑1 Maldives
FTSaudi Arabia3‑0 Uzbekistan
FTTaiwan1‑2 Kuwait
FTTajikistan4‑0 Myanmar
FTThailand0‑1 Malaysia
FTUnited Arab Emirates3‑2 Vietnam
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTTunisia1‑0 Mali
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka1‑1 Lahti
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑0 FC Honka
FTKTP Kotka1‑3 AC Oulu
FTHaka1‑1 Lahti
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑0 FC Honka
FTKTP Kotka1‑3 AC Oulu
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTNzoia Sugar1‑2Vihiga United
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai3‑0Banga
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
15:00LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKIZvezda Saint Petersburg
FTAnzhi Makhachkala5‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTAvangard Kursk2‑0FK Ryazan
FTBiolog Novokubansk5‑1Krasnodar-3
FTDinamo Stavropol2‑1Forte Taganrog
FTFakel II2‑2FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk3‑1Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk2‑1Legion-Dynamo
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul1‑2FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFC Sokol Saratov1‑0Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Spartak Nalchik2‑2SKA Rostov
FTFC Yessentuki1‑2Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTFC Zvezda Perm7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFK Kaluga6‑1Krasny
FTFK Kolomna2‑4FC Kazanka Moscow
FTFK Makhachkala3‑0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFK Smolensk1‑3FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara 21‑5FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTMetalurg Vidnoe2‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTNovosibirsk FK1‑0FC Orenburg II
FTRodina1‑5Leningradets
FTSaturn Ramenskoye3‑3FC Salyut Belgorod
FTTorpedo Vladimir0‑1Dinamo Moscow II
FTTyumen2‑2Lada SOK
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg0‑3FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTUrozhay Krasnodar7‑1Tuapse
FTZnamya Noginsk4‑2FC Strogino Moscow
FTZnamya Truda4‑1FC Murom
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGIF Sundsvall2‑0 Gais
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara Mara United1‑1 Namungo FC
USA USL Championship
FTIndy Eleven0‑1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top