The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

it flag

Italian Serie B Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Italian Serie B (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Vicenza10065231216475+89218
2Benevento10052291916783+84185
3Arezzo10052222614094+46178
4Padova10049252613395+38172
5Avellino100482725155108+47171
6Palermo100452926156112+44164
7Ascoli10042312713490+44157
8Entella100383626122102+20150
9Cesena100412732130122+8150
10Juve Stabia100373825121108+13149
11Catanzaro100344026147135+12142
12Modena100333532128112+16134
13Carrarese100343135122124-2133
14Mantova100342838132140-8130
15Pisa100342640133146-13128
16Cremonese100323137120128-8127
17Sudtirol100283636114131-17120
18Sampdoria100283438103129-26118
19Empoli100223147102146-4497
20Verona10021275292159-6790
Italian Serie B Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Palermo100452926156112+44164
2Catanzaro100344026147135+12142
3Modena100333532128112+16134
4Sudtirol100283636114131-17120
5Sampdoria100283438103129-26118

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Scunthorpe.5,258rancido29/10 10:21
Lukeos Seat Count613Limerick Mariner29/10 10:20
Three at the back44rancido29/10 08:38
Prediction Thread York H 26/2722Swanny29/10 07:08
Carlisle 6grimps29/10 03:42
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot29/10 03:30
Ex-GTFC players thread5,267Captaincod28/10 22:18
Is Turi the best Town player in 20 years ? 63Mappers28/10 21:06
Transition from optimism to pessimism86HerveJosse28/10 20:21
Fleetwood v Arsenal42ska face28/10 18:54

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories