The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 18‑Feb‑2020)

Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0Liverpool
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑1Paris Saint Germain
England flag England League 1
FTOxford Utd5‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTSouthend0‑1Gillingham
England flag England League 2
FTMacclesfield1‑1Plymouth
England flag England National League
54Barnet1‑1Harrogate Town
FTBarrow1‑0Dover
England flag England EFL Trophy:: play-off
FTPortsmouth3‑2Exeter
England flag England National League South
FTMaidstone United0‑2Bath City
FTOxford City2‑1Dorking Wanderers
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town1‑0Leamington
FTBrackley1‑1Southport
FTChester3‑2Kings Lynn Town
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTFalkirk2‑0East Fife
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
AETMotherwell4‑4St Mirren
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTIndependiente1‑1Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto3‑2CA Platense
Asia Champions League:: group C
FTAl-Taawon2‑0Al-Duhail SC
FTSharjah Cultural Club2‑2Persepolis
Asia Champions League:: group D
FTAl-Ain1‑2Al Nassr FC
FTAl-Sadd3‑0Sepahan
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTChiangrai United0‑1Beijing Guoan
FTFC Seoul1‑0Melbourne Victory
Asia Champions League:: group F
FTFC Tokyo1‑0Perth
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTItuano1‑0Ponte Preta
Chile flag Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTUnion Espanola1‑2Audax Italiano
International flag International Club Friendlies
12:30Sint Truidense VVWesterlo
FTDynamo Moscow1‑1Minsk
FTElfsborg2‑2Odd
FTFC Orenburg3‑0Europa FC
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTTambov1‑1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTUfa2‑1FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTValerenga0‑2Lokomotiv Moscow
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBnei Sakhnin3‑0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Ironi Akko0‑1Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit1‑1Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTHapoel Ramat Gan0‑0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑1Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva2‑0Hapoel Ashkelon
FTSC Kfar Qasem0‑2Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑3Sutjeska
FTKom0‑1Petrovac
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑1FK Buducnost
FTRudar Pljevlja3‑1Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOCK Khouribga1‑1Olympic Club de Safi
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTDeportivo Lara3‑1Academia Puerto Cabello

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top