The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 10‑Mar‑2020)

Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
FTRB Leipzig3‑0Tottenham
FTValencia3‑4Atalanta
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool1‑2Tranmere
FTBristol Rovers2‑0Sunderland
FTBurton Albion2‑2Bolton
FTPortsmouth2‑2Fleetwood Town
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle2‑0Newport County
England flag England National League
FTDagenham1‑2AFC Fylde
FTNotts County3‑1Aldershot
FTWoking1‑3Barnet
England flag England National League North
FTKettering0‑0Hereford
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1Bradford PA
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee2‑0Ayr
FTInverness CT3‑1Queen of Sth
FTPartick Thistle1‑1Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTStranraer0‑1Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTElgin3‑2Cowdenbeath
FTStirling1‑7Cove Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTEstudiantes1‑2Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTFerro Carril Oeste2‑1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Asia AFC Cup:: group F
FTLao FC0‑2Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTYangon United1‑0Hougang United FC
Asia AFC Cup:: group H
FTPSM Makassar1‑1Kaya Fc-Iloilo
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑1Shan United FC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTKapfenberger SV2‑2FC Juniors OO
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTDinamo Brest0‑0FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTPonte Preta1‑2Red Bull Bragantino
Chile flag Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑2Palestino
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab1‑1El Geish
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFC Elva3‑1Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve II
FTNomme Kalju1‑2Trans Narva
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTPanachaiki7‑0Apollon Pontou
India flag India I-League
FTMohun Bagan1‑0Aizawl
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association4‑3Minerva Punjab
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBrann1‑1Sotra SK
FTIK Start2‑0Grorud IL
FTWil1‑4FC Zurich
Ireland flag Ireland League Cup
AETUCC United1‑1Cobh Ramblers
AETWexford Youths1‑2Bray
FTGalway Utd2‑0Athlone
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang2‑0Sabah
FTPDRM0‑1Johor Darul Ta'zim
Poland flag Poland Cup
AETGKS Tychy1‑2Cracovia
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑2FC Chertanovo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTInter Cherkessk2‑2Anzhi Makhachkala
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑0FK Spartak Subotica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits1‑0Black Leopards
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar1‑2Real Sociedad
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir2‑1Hatayspor
FTBalikesirspor1‑3Bursaspor
FTBoluspor2‑1Adanaspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑3Fatih Karagumruk
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTZamora FC2‑1Deportivo Lara

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top