The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 02‑Jun‑2021)

Friendlies
FTBelarus1‑2 Azerbaijan
FTBosnia0‑0Montenegro
FTEngland1‑0 Austria
FTFrance3‑0 Wales Red Card
FTGermany1‑1 Denmark
FTNetherlands2‑2 Scotland
FTNorway1‑0 Luxembourg
FTRed Card Romania1‑2 Georgia Red Card
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane2‑1 Perth
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FT4 de Julho3‑2Sao Paulo
FTBoavista0‑1Vasco da Gama
FTChapecoense3‑1ABC FC RN
FTFortaleza EC1‑1Ceara
FTGremio2‑0Brasiliense
FTRemo0‑2Atletico MG
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers0‑0Deportes Puerto Montt
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTAtletico Santo Domingo2‑0Cumbayá
FTGualaceo SC0‑0Chacaritas
FTGuayaquil1‑2Independiente Juniors
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
FTCayman Islands1‑3 Aruba
FTCuba5‑0 British Virgin Islands
FTDominica3‑0 Anguilla
FTMontserrat4‑0 US Virgin Islands
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTLevanger7‑0Rosenborg II
FTSkeid Fotball2‑4Stabaek IF
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTBelarus1‑2 Azerbaijan
FTBosnia0‑0 Montenegro
FTEngland1‑0 Austria
FTFrance3‑0 Wales
FTGermany1‑1 Denmark
FTNetherlands2‑2 Scotland
FTNorway1‑0 Luxembourg
FTRomania1‑2 Georgia
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
7Pargas IF0‑0Espoon Palloseura FC
FTGrIFK1‑0VJS
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTKavala1‑1Thesprotos
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan1‑1Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTMes Kerman3‑2Esteghlal Molasani
FTNavad Urmia2‑0Qashqai
FTShahrdari Astara2‑1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Israel flag Israel Cup
AETMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlessandria1‑0 Feralpisalo
FTCatanzaro0‑1 Albinoleffe
FTPadova1‑3 Renate
FTSudtirol1‑0 Avellino
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShonan0‑0 Gamba Osaka
FTYokohama FC0‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
Japan J. League Div.1
FTShonan0‑0 Gamba Osaka
FTYokohama FC0‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑1Kashima Antlers
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTEnyimba2‑1Lobi Stars
FTEnyimba2‑1Lobi Stars
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTRanheim1‑1IK Start
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑2 CS Mioveni
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTDinamo Stavropol6‑0Tuapse
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk5‑0Druzhba Maikop
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑1Forte Taganrog
FTFC Yessentuki0‑1Legion-Dynamo
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑2Krasnodar-3
FTSKA Rostov3‑1Biolog Novokubansk
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper2‑3NK Krka
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1‑0 Moroka Swallows
FTBaroka FC1‑2 Orlando Pirates
FTCape Town City3‑1 Black Leopards
FTKaizer Chiefs3‑2 Golden Arrows
FTRoyal AM0‑2 Mamelodi Sundowns
FTStellenbosch FC0‑0 TS Galaxy FC
FTSupersport United2‑0 Maritzburg Utd
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila0‑0Chippa United
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona3‑0 Almeria
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTFC Linkoeping City2‑2Aatvidaberg
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTNamungo FC1‑1 Tanzania Prisons
Uganda flag Uganda Cup
FTSC Villa0‑2Vipers FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Penarol0‑0 Plaza Colonia
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTAlbion FC1‑2Cerro
FTCentral Espanol0‑0Danubio
USA USL Championship
FTIndy Eleven1‑1 Oklahoma City Energy
FTLoudoun United2‑3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTNew York Red Bulls II0‑1FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTSwope Park Rangers4‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFort Lauderdale CF2‑2 Forward Madison FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTMetropolitanos FC1‑1Atletico Venezuela
Zambia Premier League
FTLusaka Dynamos1‑1Green Buffaloes FC
FTNAPSA Stars1‑2Lumwana Radiants

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top