The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 06‑Jul‑2021)

UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTCFR Cluj3‑1 Borac Banja Luka
FTFerencvaros3‑0 Prishtina
FTFlora Tallinn2‑0 Hibernians FC
FTFola Esch2‑2 Lincoln Red Imps
FTHJK Helsinki3‑1 FK Buducnost
FTShkendija0‑1 NS Mura
FTZalgiris3‑1 Linfield
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Conference League
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑0KF Laci
FTMons Calpe1‑1FC Santa Coloma
FTMosta FC3‑2Spartak Trnava
World UEFA Champions League
FTCFR Cluj3‑1 Borac Banja Luka
FTFerencvaros3‑0 Prishtina
FTFlora Tallinn2‑0 Hibernians FC
FTFola Esch2‑2 Lincoln Red Imps
FTHJK Helsinki3‑1Buducnost Podgorica
FTShkendija0‑1 NS Mura
FTZalgiris3‑1 Linfield
World Euro Championship
PENItaly1‑1Spain
World UEFA Europa Conference League
FTMladost Lješkopolje1‑0KF Laci
FTMons Calpe1‑1FC Santa Coloma
FTMosta3‑2Spartak Trnava
AFC AFC Champions League
FTCerezo Osaka5‑0Guangzhou Evergrande
FTPort FC1‑1 Kitchee
Australia Queensland NPL
FTPeninsula Power4‑0Redlands United
Brazil Serie A
FTSantos2‑1CA Paranaense
Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro0‑0Coritiba
FTPonte Preta0‑0Avai
FTPonte Preta0‑0 Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTOperario1‑1Londrina
CONMEBOL Copa America
FTBrazil1‑0 Peru
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
19Farense0‑0Varzim
19Nimes0‑0Rodez
FTArka Gdynia5‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTArsenal Tula1‑4Sparta Prague
FTAsk Bravo1‑1MTK Budapest
FTBasel1‑0Grasshoppers
FTBotosani0‑1SV Sandhausen
FTChamois Niortais1‑0Concarneau
FTCS Mioveni3‑2CSM Slatina
FTCSKA 19481‑1Inhulets Petrove
FTDijon1‑1Grenoble
FTDundee3‑0Leyton Orient
FTDunkerque2‑0Beauvais
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑1Rapid Bucuresti
FTGornik Zabrze3‑4Omonia Nicosia
FTHeidenheim4‑2SV Ried
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑4Radomiak Radom
FTKortrijk0‑1Valenciennes
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑2Beroe Stara Zagora
FTPardubice3‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTRenova2‑1Kf Gjilani
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑2AEK Athens
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt1‑2TSV 1860 Munchen
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑2Lechia Gdansk
FTSzolnok2‑3Komarno
FTToulouse0‑2Pau
FTUnion St Gilloise6‑2Deinze
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑5Nordsjaelland
FTVizela3‑4Braga
FTWolfsburg2‑1Erzgebirge Aue
FTYoung Boys0‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTZenit Izhevsk0‑2FC Chelyabinsk
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTIlves/22‑4Honka Akatemia
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal2‑1Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTFoolad Khuzestan0‑0Persepolis
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC2‑1Aluminium Arak
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz3‑0Mes Rafsanjan
FTPadideh FC1‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTPaykan1‑1Sepahan
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Shorta1‑2Al Hedood
FTErbil1‑1Al Kahrabaa
Jamaica Premier League
FTVere United1‑0Portmore United
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTAtmosfera1‑3BFA
FTFC Neptunas Klaipeda3‑4Panevėžys II
FTFK Babrungas Plunge1‑2Lietava Jonava
FTFK Silas3‑2Minija
FTRiteriai B2‑1Kauno Žalgiris II
FTSūduva II1‑2FA Šiauliai
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
36Kuching FA0‑0Selangor II
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir0‑0Raja Casablanca
FTMaghreb Fes2‑1Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTLiverpool2‑1 Montevideo Wanderers

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top