The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 07‑Mar‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTTottenham5‑0 Everton
FTTottenham5‑0 Everton
FA Cup
FTNott'm Forest2‑1Huddersfield
FTNott'm Forest2‑1Huddersfield
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTEgnatia Rrogozhine0‑1Teuta
FTKastrioti1‑1KF Laci
FTKukesi0‑0Vllaznia Shkoder
Albania flag Albania 1st Division
FTKorabi Peshkopi1‑0Pogradeci
FTMaliqi1‑2Tomori Berat
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad2‑0Paradou AC
FTNC Magra1‑1CS Constantine
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBoca Juniors0‑1 Huracan
FTGodoy Cruz3‑3Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTCA Chaco For Ever0‑0Atletico Guemes
FTClub Atletico Mitre1‑3Quilmes AC
FTSan Telmo1‑1All Boys
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina
FTArsenal de Sarandi2‑2Lanus
FTGodoy Cruz3‑3Independiente
FTVelez1‑1Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTVelez1‑1Estudiantes
Armenia 1st League
FTArarat-Armenia II1‑3Shirak FC
FTPyunik II5‑2Alashkert II
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau1‑2Floridsdorfer AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTZira IK II1‑0Zaqatala
Bangladesh Premier League
FTBangladesh Police4‑2Swadhinata KS
FTMuktijoddha SKC0‑1Rahmatgonj MFS
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTNeman Grodno3‑0Dnepr Mogilev
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City2‑2NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑0Botafogo SP
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTJuventude2‑0Guarany de Bage
FTSao Luiz1‑1Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTOFC Botev Vratsa1‑2Ludogorets
FTSlavia Sofia3‑0PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTCobresal3‑1 Universidad Catolica
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTC.D. Arturo Fernández Vial1‑0CD Santa Cruz
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Huila1‑1Leones FC
FTAtlético Nacional2‑0Independiente Medellin
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑3Millonarios
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTFortaleza EC6‑2Orsomarso
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑1LD Alajuelense
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol2‑1Paeek Kerynias
FTPafos FC0‑0Apollon Limassol
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEL Limassol2‑1Paeek Kerynias Red Card
FTPafos FC0‑0Apollon Limassol
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus2‑3 Nordsjaelland
FTAGF Aarhus2‑3 Nordsjaelland
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTIndependiente del Valle1‑0Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek2‑1El Gouna FC
FTIsmaily SC0‑0Pharco FC
FTNational Bank1‑0Misr El-Maqasa
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTElfsborg2‑1Utsiktens
France Ligue 2
FTToulouse2‑0 Dunkerque Red Card
France National 1
FTConcarneau0‑1Le Mans
France flag France Ligue 2
FTToulouse2‑0 Dunkerque
France flag France National 1
FTConcarneau0‑1Le Mans
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTDinamo Zugdidi1‑0FC Merani Tbilisi
FTFC Spaeri1‑2Shevardeni
FTShukura3‑0FC WIT Georgia
3. Liga
FTTSV Havelse1‑1Viktoria Berlin
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTTSV Havelse1‑1Viktoria Berlin
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTEleven Wonders1‑1Berekum Chelsea
FTEleven Wonders1‑1Berekum Chelsea
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
90+Coban Imperial0‑0Guastatoya
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTXinabajul2‑0Deportivo Reu
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon4‑1Lobos UPNFM
FTCD Olimpia0‑1Victoria
FTCD Platense0‑0Honduras Progreso
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK0‑1 Jamshedpur
India flag India I-League
FTGokulam FC5‑1Real Kashmir
FTMohammedan3‑1Sreenidi Deccan
FTTRAU0‑2North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
India Indian Super League
FTATK0‑1 Jamshedpur
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
13:30Bhayangkara FCPSS Sleman
13:30Bhayangkara FCPSS Sleman
13:30Bhayangkara FCPSS Sleman
FTBhayangkara FC2‑1 PSS Sleman
Indonesia Liga 1
FTBhayangkara FC2‑1PSIS Semarang
Iraq Premier League
45+Al Najaf0‑0Zakho
45+Al Quwa Al Jawiya0‑0Al Minaa
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv3‑1 Beitar Jerusalem
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0‑1Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
FTHapoel Petah Tikva0‑0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth0‑0Bnei Yehuda
Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv3‑1 Beitar Jerusalem
Italy Serie C
FTEntella3‑0 Carrarese
FTEntella3‑0 Carrarese
Jamaica Premier League
FTCavaliers FC1‑2Dunbeholden Fc
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTAPS Bomet1‑0Fortune Sacco
FTNaivas1‑1Migori Youth
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
13:00PDRMKuching FA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
03:05Club TijuanaAtletico San Luis
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
02:00TlaxcalaLeones Negros
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong Ajax6‑3 ADO Den Haag
FTJong AZ3‑2 Telstar
FTJong PSV1‑3 Emmen
FTJong Utrecht1‑2 Almere City
FTJong Ajax6‑3 ADO Den Haag
FTJong AZ3‑2 Telstar
FTJong PSV1‑3 Emmen
FTJong Utrecht1‑2 Almere City
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTJalapa FC1‑0Juventus Managua
FTReal Madriz1‑0Managua FC
FTWalter Ferretti2‑3Real Esteli
Oman Professional League
13:35SahamAl Nahda
FTAl Ittihad1‑1Al Suwaiq
FTMuscat1‑3Al-seeb
FTNizwa0‑1Dhofar
FTSaham0‑1Al Nahda
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTOlimpia2‑0Tacuary Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑2Atletico Grau
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑2Atletico Grau
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw1‑0 Slask Wroclaw
FTLegia Warsaw1‑0 Slask Wroclaw
Poland I Liga
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑1Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑1Podbeskidzie
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTTondela1‑1 Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTVilafranquense1‑2 Rio Ave
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTTondela1‑1 Belenenses
Portugal Segunda Liga
FTVilafranquense1‑2 Rio Ave
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1‑2 Arges Pitesti
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0 Farul Constanta
FTBotosani1‑2 Arges Pitesti
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0 Farul Constanta
Russia flag Russia Premier League
13:30Rostov Sochi
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑2 Rubin Kazan
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1 Ural
FTRostov0‑1 Sochi
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑0 Ufa
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑2 Rubin Kazan
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1 Ural
FTRostov0‑1 Sochi
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑0 Ufa
Russia First League
FTRotor Volgograd1‑5Tomsk
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTRotor Volgograd1‑5Tomsk
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
12:00FC Chernomorets NovorossiyskFC Chayka
FTFC Yessentuki0‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Orubah0‑1AL Khaleej Saihat FC
FTAl Qadasiya3‑0Ohod
FTAl-Shoalah0‑1Al Jabalain
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnicki 19231‑0 FK Metalac
FTRadnicki Nis1‑0 Kolubara
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑0 FK Cukaricki
FTFK Napredak1‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnicki 19231‑0 FK Metalac
FTRadnicki Nis1‑0 Kolubara
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑0 FK Cukaricki
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
11Loznica0‑0Fk Imt Beograd
FTKabel0‑3Mladost Novi Sad
FTZeleznicar Pancevo2‑0FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao3‑1 Levante
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTReal Sociedad B2‑1 Gijon
Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao3‑1 Levante
Spain Segunda División
FTReal Sociedad B2‑1 Gijon
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTAIK Solna1‑1Orebro SK
FTOergryte IS0‑1Eskilsminne IF
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKinondoni MC2‑3Coastal Union
FTRuvu Shooting0‑0Biashara Mara United
FTSimba SC2‑0 Dodoma Jiji
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTKinondoni MC2‑3Coastal Union
FTRuvu Shooting0‑0Biashara Mara United
FTSimba SC2‑0 Dodoma Jiji
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas2‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑2 Hatayspor
FTKayserispor1‑2 Alanyaspor
Turkey Süper Lig
FTBesiktas2‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑2 Hatayspor
FTKayserispor1‑2 Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor0‑1Denizlispor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
45+Cerrito0‑0Rentistas
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLos Angeles FC1‑1 Portland
FTLos Angeles FC1‑1Portland Red Card
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTPortuguesa FC0‑2Mineros Guayana

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top