The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 27‑Jun‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa0‑1Wolverhampton
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑0Millwall
FTBirmingham3‑3Hull
FTCharlton1‑0QPR
FTDerby2‑1Reading
FTLeeds3‑0Fulham
FTPreston1‑3Cardiff
FTStoke0‑2Middlesbrough
FTSwansea0‑1Luton
FTWigan2‑0Blackburn
England flag FA Cup
AETNorwich1‑2Man Utd
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTFlamurtari6‑1Luftetari Gjirokaster
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0KF Laci
Armenia 1st League
FTAlashkert II1‑1Dilijan
FTArarat-Armenia II2‑2Lernayin Artsakh
FTArarat-Armenia II2‑2Lernayin Artsakh
FTBKMA1‑0Urartu II
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTAustria Vienna2‑5St Polten
FTMattersburg1‑2Admira Wacker
FTWSG Wattens0‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO1‑3Amstetten
FTFC Liefering3‑2Kapfenberger SV
FTFloridsdorfer AC1‑1Austria Vienna
FTGrazer AK1‑1Dornbirn
FTSV Lafnitz1‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov0‑2Dinamo Minsk
FTMinsk1‑1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTNeman Grodno1‑0Dinamo Brest
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTLudogorets6‑1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTSlavia Sofia0‑0CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTVitosha Bistritsa0‑1FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb0‑0NK Osijek
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: championship
FTSlovan Liberec2‑1Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: Europa League play-off
FTBohemians 19052‑1Slovacko
FTCeske Budejovice0‑2Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTDukla Prague3‑0Afk Chrudim
FTSokolov1‑0FK Varnsdorf
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTSonderjyskE1‑0Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTSkive2‑0Naestved
FTVejle2‑0Fredericia
FTViborg4‑2HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTBK Avarta0‑2Aarhus Fremad
FTBK Frem4‑2Middelfart
FTBronshoj BK1‑3Jammerbugt FC
FTFC Helsingor3‑0Thisted
FTHIK4‑0Brabrand
FTVanlose1‑3AB Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTB 93 Copenhagen3‑1FC Sydvest 05
FTDalum IF0‑2Holbaek BI
FTFA 20000‑2Naesby
FTSkovshoved IF0‑1Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTSlagelse BI1‑2Ringkobing IF
FTVejgaard B0‑3Hillerod
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑4Flora Tallinn
FTPaide Linnameeskond2‑0Tallinna JK Legion
FTTrans Narva4‑4Lev Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi2‑1Talinna Kalev
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTHaka2‑3HJK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTReipas Lahti0‑1Espoon Palloseura FC
FTViikingit0‑2Järvenpään Palloseura
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group B
FTHJS Akatemia2‑2FC Jazz
FTKaaPo2‑3Ilves/2
FTKlubi 040‑0TPV
FTSalon Palloilijat2‑3Atlantis
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTJIPPO Joensuu4‑0SC Kuopio Futis-98
FTRoPS II3‑2FC Kiisto
FTVaajakoski3‑1Jakobstads Bollklubb
FTVasa IFK1‑2JS Hercules
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani2‑2Jaro
FTAC Oulu2‑0Gnistan
FTKPV Kokkola1‑1FC KTP
FTSJK Akatemia0‑3EIF
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1‑2RB Leipzig
FTBorussia Dortmund0‑4Hoffenheim
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑1Hertha Berlin
FTEintracht Frankfurt3‑2SC Paderborn 07
FTFreiburg4‑0Schalke
FTLeverkusen1‑0Mainz
FTUnion Berlin3‑0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTWerder Bremen6‑1Fortuna Koln
FTWolfsburg0‑4Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1‑2Bayern Munich II
FTDuisburg2‑2Hallescher FC
FTKaiserslautern3‑0FC Viktoria Koln
FTTSV 1860 Munchen3‑0Unterhaching
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑0Preussen Munster
FTWurzburger Kickers3‑1Hansa Rostock
FTZwickau3‑2Braunschweig
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen1‑1Paksi FC
FTDiosgyor0‑2Kisvarda FC
FTFerencvaros1‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPuskas Academia2‑1Honved
FTUjpest5‑0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑1Videoton
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTFC CSKA 19485‑0Strumska Slava
FTFK San Jv Sumperk3‑2Jiskra Rapotin
FTHebar Pazardzhik2‑1PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTKosice3‑1MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
FTMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas3‑3Spisska Nova Ves
FTTJ Sokol Lanzhot2‑1FC Strani
FTVasas3‑2Mosonmagyarovar TE
FTViktoria Plzen II2‑1Slavia Praha II
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv3‑0Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Hadera Eran2‑2Hapoel Raanana
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBrescia2‑2Genoa
FTCagliari4‑2Torino
FTLazio2‑1Fiorentina
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
18:45TernanaJuventus U23
FTTernana1‑2Juventus U23
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: relegation: group A
FTOlbia1‑0Giana Erminio
FTPianese0‑0Pergolettese
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: relegation: group B
FTArzignanoChiampo1‑2Imolese Calcio
FTFano2‑0Ravenna
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: relegation: group C
FTASD SS Rende1‑0AZ Picerno
FTBisceglie0‑1ASD Sicula Leonzio
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC4‑3Tokushima Vortis
FTFagiano Okayama FC2‑2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTJEF United Chiba0‑1Omiya Ardija
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0Tochigi SC
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑3Mito Hollyhock
FTTokyo Verdy1‑1Machida Zelvia
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑1Giravanz Kitakyushu
FTVentforet Kofu3‑3Albirex Niigata
FTZweigen Kanazawa0‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTŽalgiris II0‑3Džiugas Telšiai
FTAtmosfera1‑0Kauno Žalgiris II
FTBFA0‑1Dainava
FTHegelmann Litauen4‑0Panevežys II
FTMinija2‑2FA Šiauliai
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTIK Start0‑5Odd
FTValerenga2‑1Viking FK
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTLegia Warsaw1‑1Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTGornik Zabrze0‑1Wisla Krakow
FTWisla Plock2‑0LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTMiedz Legnica0‑0Warta Poznan
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2‑4GKS Tychy
FTStal Mielec2‑0Radomiak Radom
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGornik Leczna2‑0Bytovia Bytow
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0‑0Resovia Rzeszow
FTLech Poznan II3‑2GKS Katowice
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑3Blekitni Stargard
FTPogon Siedlce3‑1Elana Torun
FTSKRA Czestochowa7‑0Gryf Wejherowo
FTStal Rzeszów1‑2MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0‑2Garbarnia
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑1Asan Mugunghwa
FTDaejeon Citizen3‑3FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3‑3Viitorul Constanta
FTTargoviste0‑2Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow0‑0CSKA Moscow
FTRostov2‑1Arsenal Tula
FTRubin Kazan0‑2Lokomotiv Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow0‑0Ufa
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTZemplin2‑2Spartak Trnava
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTFK Pohronie1‑0Zlate Moravce
FTSenica1‑3AS Trencin
FTSKF Sered1‑0FC Nitra
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij0‑2NK Celje
FTTabor0‑0NK Bravo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao3‑1Real Mallorca
FTAtletico Madrid2‑1Alaves
FTCelta de Vigo2‑2Barcelona
FTOsasuna2‑1Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz0‑2Tenerife
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2‑1Ponferradina
FTLas Palmas1‑1Elche
FTRacing Santander1‑2Albacete
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTOstersunds FK2‑4IFK Norrkoping
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1‑3Umea FC
FTAkropolis IF2‑0Oergryte FF
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑1Dalkurd FF
FTHalmstads3‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTOesters IF0‑0Vaesteraas SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern2‑2Servette FC
FTYoung Boys6‑0Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy1‑1Schaffhausen
FTFC Vaduz4‑2SC Kriens
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAlliance FC1‑0Coastal Union
FTBiashara United Mara1‑1Azam FC
FTKagera Sugar1‑1Kinondoni Municipal Council
FTMbeya City FC2‑0JKT Tanzania
FTMwadui1‑0Mtibwa Sugar
FTRuvu Shooting1‑1Namungo
FTSingida United2‑3Lipuli FC
FTYoung Africans3‑2Ndanda FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce3‑2Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGoztepe3‑3Alanyaspor
FTTrabzonspor1‑1Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor4‑2Giresunspor
FTEskisehirspor2‑2Altay Izmir
FTMenemen Belediyespor1‑1Boluspor
FTOsmanlispor1‑3Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑1Oleksandria
FTShakhtar Donetsk0‑0Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTKarpaty Lviv1‑1FC Lviv

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top