The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 17‑Nov‑2020)

England League One
FTOxford Utd0‑2 Crewe
FTSwindon0‑3 Accrington Stanley
England League Two
FTPort Vale0‑1 Scunthorpe
England National League
FTAldershot0‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTAltrincham3‑2 Chesterfield
FTBarnet0‑2 Kings Lynn Town
FTBromley1‑1 Boreham Wood
FTDover1‑5 Woking
FTEastleigh2‑0 Wealdstone
FTFC Halifax1‑1 Notts County
FTHartlepool0‑1 Wrexham
FTSutton Utd1‑1 Dagenham
England EFL Trophy
FTBolton3‑2Newcastle United U21
FTCarlisle3‑1 Aston Villa U21
FTExeter4‑0West Bromwich Albion U21
FTHull3‑0 Grimsby
England National League - North
FTAFC Telford0‑1 Chorley
FTBrackley0‑2Kidderminster
FTBradford PA0‑2 Southport
FTCurzon Ashton2‑0 AFC Fylde
FTGuiseley1‑4 Darlington
FTHereford0‑1 Gloucester
FTLeamington4‑3 Alfreton Town
England National League - South
FTBraintree Town1‑0Concord Rangers
FTDartford0‑1 St Albans
FTDorking Wanderers0‑0Dulwich Hamlet
FTEbbsfleet United0‑0Maidstone United
FTHampton and Richmond0‑3 Hemel
FTOxford City1‑1 Chippenham
FTSlough Town1‑3 Hungerford
FTTonbridge Angels2‑2Eastbourne Boro
FTWelling2‑2Billericay
England flag England League 1
FTOxford Utd0‑2 Crewe
FTSwindon0‑3 Accrington Stanley
England flag England League 2
FTPort Vale0‑1 Scunthorpe
England flag England EFL Trophy
FTBolton3‑2 Newcastle United U21
FTCarlisle3‑1 Aston Villa U21
FTExeter4‑0 West Bromwich Albion U21
FTHull3‑0 Grimsby
FTLincoln City1‑1 Manchester City U21
FTNorthampton0‑0 Stevenage
England flag England National League
FTAldershot0‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTAltrincham3‑2 Chesterfield
FTBarnet0‑2 Kings Lynn Town
FTBromley1‑1 Boreham Wood
FTDover1‑5 Woking
FTEastleigh2‑0 Wealdstone
FTFC Halifax1‑1 Notts County
FTHartlepool0‑1 Wrexham
FTSutton Utd1‑1 Dagenham
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Telford0‑1 Chorley
FTBrackley0‑2Kidderminster
FTBradford PA0‑2 Southport
FTBraintree Town1‑0Concord Rangers
FTCurzon Ashton2‑0 AFC Fylde
FTDartford0‑1 St Albans
FTDorking Wanderers0‑0Dulwich Hamlet
FTEbbsfleet United0‑0Maidstone United
FTGuiseley1‑4 Darlington
FTHampton and Richmond0‑3 Hemel
FTHereford0‑1 Gloucester
FTLeamington4‑3 Alfreton Town
FTOxford City1‑1 Chippenham
FTSlough Town1‑3 Hungerford
FTTonbridge Angels2‑2 Eastbourne Boro
FTWelling2‑2Billericay
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
FTAndorra0‑5 Latvia
FTCroatia2‑3 Portugal
FTFrance4‑2 Sweden
FTGibraltar1‑1 Liechtenstein
FTLuxembourg0‑0 Azerbaijan
FTMalta1‑1 Faroe Islands
FTMontenegro4‑0 Cyprus
FTSpain6‑0 Germany
World UEFA Nations League
FTRed Card Andorra0‑5 Latvia
FTRed Card Croatia2‑3 Portugal
FTFrance4‑2 Sweden
FTGibraltar1‑1 Liechtenstein
FTLuxembourg0‑0 Azerbaijan
FTMalta1‑1 Faroe Islands
FTMontenegro4‑0 Cyprus
FTSpain6‑0 Germany
FTSwitzerland3‑0Ukraine
Friendlies
FTBangladesh0‑0Nepal
FTJapan0‑2 Mexico
FTSaudi Arabia1‑2Jamaica
FTSouth Korea2‑1Qatar
FTUzbekistan1‑2Iraq
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon2‑0 Central Cordoba
Argentina Primera Division
FTColon2‑0Central Cordoba
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo ASF1‑2Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil Serie B
FTSampaio Correa2‑1Nautico
FTSampaio Correa2‑1 Nautico
CAF Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
FTAngola0‑1Congo
FTCentral African Republic0‑2Morocco
FTEthiopia3‑0Niger
FTLesotho0‑0Benin
FTMadagascar1‑1Ivory Coast
FTNamibia1‑2Mali
FTRwanda0‑0Cape Verde
FTSierra Leone0‑0Nigeria
FTSudan1‑0Ghana
FTTanzania1‑1Tunisia
FTTogo1‑3Egypt
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTO'Higgins1‑0 Palestino
Chile Primera Division
FTO'Higgins1‑0Palestino
China League One
FTXinjiang Tianshan3‑2Heilongjiang Lava Spring
China flag China League 1
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard3‑2Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines0‑1Club Sport Herediano
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim1‑31.SK Prostejov
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTEcuador6‑1 Colombia
FTVenezuela2‑1 Chile
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTBangladesh0‑0Nepal
FTJapan0‑2 Mexico
FTQatar1‑2 South Korea
FTSaudi Arabia1‑2 Jamaica
FTSouth Korea2‑1Qatar
Germany Liga 3
FTDuisburg0‑0Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg0‑0 Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑4Borussia Dortmund II
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC2‑1Paykan
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuarani2‑1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0‑1Lechia Gdansk
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen3‑0FC Anyang
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTNajran2‑1Al-Thuqbah
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC2‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
FTGeylang International FC2‑1Tanjong Pagar
FTHougang United FC1‑3Home United FC
FTYoung Lions1‑3Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSenica2‑2 SKF Sered
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSenica2‑2SKF Sered
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu2‑0 Bandirmaspor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1‑0Yaracuyanos FC
FTDeportivo Tachira0‑0GV Maracay

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top