The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 19‑Oct‑2021)

England Championship
FTBristol City1‑2 Nott'm Forest
FTDerby2‑2 Luton
FTQPR1‑0 Blackburn
FTSheffield Utd1‑2 Millwall
FTStoke0‑1 Bournemouth
England League One
FTCambridge Utd1‑1 Sheff Wed
FTCharlton2‑3 Accrington Stanley
FTCheltenham3‑1 Morecambe
FTCrewe0‑4 Sunderland
FTFleetwood Town0‑1 Burton Albion
FTGillingham1‑0 Doncaster
FTLincoln City0‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTOxford Utd2‑0 Shrewsbury
FTPlymouth3‑0 Bolton
FTPortsmouth0‑4 Ipswich
FTRotherham0‑0 Wycombe
FTWigan1‑2 MK Dons
England League Two
FTBarrow1‑1 Scunthorpe
FTBradford1‑3 Hartlepool
FTRed Card Colchester1‑1 Bristol Rovers Red Card Red Card
FTRed Card Crawley Town1‑3 Exeter
FTHarrogate Town2‑2 Tranmere
FTLeyton Orient1‑1 Forest Green
FTMansfield1‑1 Port Vale
FTRed Card Red Card Newport County2‑2 Carlisle
FTNorthampton3‑0 Stevenage
FTOldham1‑3 Walsall
FTSalford0‑0 Rochdale
FTSutton Utd1‑2 Swindon
FA Cup
FTFC Halifax1‑0Pontefract Collieries
FTGateshead3‑2 Marske United
FTGuiseley2‑1 Brackley
FTMorpeth Town1‑3York
FTNotts County4‑0 Tamworth
FTStratford Town3‑2 Boston Utd
FTWrexham2‑0 Marine
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAFC Sudbury4‑2Great Wakering Rovers
FTBarking1‑1Witham Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTAshford Town (Middx)1‑2Chertsey Town
FTMarlow0‑1Hanwell Town
FTNorthwood0‑1Basingstoke
FTSouth Park2‑0Tooting & Mitcham
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTWinchester City0‑1Highworth Town
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTHaywards Heath Town1‑0Chichester City
FTHythe0‑3Hastings
FTSittingbourne3‑2Whitstable Town
FTWhitehawk0‑0Burgess Hill Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTEast Thurrock1‑2Bishop's Stortford
FTHorsham0‑2Cheshunt
FTMerstham4‑0Bowers & Pitsea
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTDorchester3‑2Hartley Wintney
FTKings Langley0‑2Harrow Borough
FTMerthyr Town0‑3Poole Town
FTSalisbury1‑2Chesham Utd
FTSwindon Supermarine0‑1Taunton Town
FTWimborne Town0‑3Weston-S-Mare
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City1‑2 Nott'm Forest
FTDerby2‑2 Luton
FTQPR1‑0 Blackburn
FTSheffield Utd1‑2 Millwall
FTStoke0‑1 Bournemouth
England flag England League 1
FTCambridge Utd1‑1 Sheff Wed
FTCharlton2‑3 Accrington Stanley
FTCheltenham3‑1 Morecambe
FTCrewe0‑4 Sunderland
FTFleetwood Town0‑1 Burton Albion
FTGillingham1‑0 Doncaster
FTLincoln City0‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTOxford Utd2‑0 Shrewsbury
FTPlymouth3‑0 Bolton
FTPortsmouth0‑4 Ipswich
FTRotherham0‑0 Wycombe
FTWigan1‑2 MK Dons
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow1‑1 Scunthorpe
FTBradford1‑3 Hartlepool
FTColchester1‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTCrawley Town1‑3 Exeter
FTHarrogate Town2‑2 Tranmere
FTLeyton Orient1‑1 Forest Green
FTMansfield1‑1 Port Vale
FTNewport County2‑2 Carlisle
FTNorthampton3‑0 Stevenage
FTOldham1‑3 Walsall
FTSalford0‑0 Rochdale
FTSutton Utd1‑2 Swindon
England flag FA Cup
FTGateshead3‑2 Marske United
FTGuiseley2‑1 Brackley
FTHayes & Yeading2‑2 Dorking Wanderers
FTMorpeth Town A.F.C.1‑3 York
FTNotts County4‑0 Tamworth
FTWeymouth1‑1 Yeovil
FTWrexham2‑0 Marine
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTAjax4‑0 Borussia Dortmund
FTAtletico Madrid2‑3 Liverpool
FTBesiktas1‑4 Sporting Lisbon
FTClub Brugge1‑5 Man City
FTInter Milan3‑1 Sheriff Tiraspol
FTParis Saint Germain3‑2 RB Leipzig
FTPorto1‑0 AC Milan
FTShakhtar Donetsk0‑5 Real Madrid
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
FTCeltic2‑0 Ferencvaros
World UEFA Champions League
FTAjax4‑0 Borussia Dortmund
FTRed Card Atletico Madrid2‑3 Liverpool
FTBesiktas1‑4 Sporting Lisbon
FTClub Brugge1‑5 Man City
FTInter Milan3‑1 Sheriff Tiraspol
FTParis Saint Germain3‑2 RB Leipzig
FTPorto1‑0 AC Milan
FTShakhtar Donetsk0‑5 Real Madrid
World UEFA Europa League
FTCeltic2‑0 Ferencvaros
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl Nassr FC1‑2 Al Hilal
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTPlatense1‑1 Rosario Central
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑1 Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBelgrano Cordoba1‑1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTClub Atletico Mitre1‑0CA Alvarado
FTSan Martin de Tucuman2‑1CA Temperley
Argentina Primera Division
FTPatronato3‑3 Defensa y Justicia
FTPlatense1‑1 Rosario Central
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑1 Racing Club
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTKesla FK II1‑2Qarabag II
FTNeftchi Baku ii5‑0FK Sumqayıt II
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTReal Potosi2‑1Oriente Petrolero
FTRoyal Pari Sion0‑1The Strongest
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTSao Paulo1‑0 Corinthians
Brazil Serie B
FTLondrina0‑0 Goias
FTLondrina0‑0 Goias
FTVila Nova0‑0 CRB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTCSKA 1948 Sofia II2‑0Fk Septemvri Simitli
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTAudax Italiano0‑3 Nublense
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑0CSD Rangers
FTCoquimbo Unido1‑1Deportes Temuco
FTUniversidad de Concepcion0‑0Barnechea
Chile Primera Division
FTAudax Italiano0‑3 Nublense
FTO'Higgins1‑2 Deportes Melipilla
China flag China Cup
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions1‑3Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTChengdu Qianbao1‑2Sichuan Jiuniu
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic1‑2Shanghai Port
FTWuhan Zall4‑0Qingdao Huanghai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTValledupar1‑2Cortulua
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines1‑0Sporting San Jose
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
APKolding IF2‑2Nykoebing FC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTIndependiente del Valle1‑1 Manta FC
Ethiopia Premier League
FTEthiopia Bunna0‑0Sidama Bunna
Faroe Islands Premier League
24TB Tvoroyri0‑0EB Streymur
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1‑0Fajr Sepasi
FTPadideh FC0‑0Aluminium Arak
FTPaykan0‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTSepahan2‑0Mes Rafsanjan
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTBnei Eilat0‑0Hapoel Bnei Lod
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCesena2‑1 Pontedera
FTEntella0‑0 Vis Pesaro
FTFermana0‑0 Lucchese
FTGubbio4‑0 Carrarese
FTImolese Calcio1‑1 Pistoiese
FTMontevarchi Calcio0‑2 Olbia
FTPescara1‑2 Modena
FTReggiana3‑1US Ancona 1905
FTUS Grosseto1‑1 Teramo
FTViterbese2‑0 Siena
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Tora2‑5Al Sareeh
FTAl Yarmouk4‑0Mansheyat Bani Hasan
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Feronikeli0‑2Kf Drita
FTPrishtina2‑1Malisheva
FTUlpiana0‑6Kf Llapi
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTRaya20‑1Leones Negros
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Queretaro1‑0Monterrey
FTPuebla2‑0 Mazatlan FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger0‑2FAR Rabat
Pakistan Premier League
FTKarachi United0‑3Pakistan Air Force
FTPakistan Navy4‑3Humma FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno2‑0 Club River Plate
Poland I Liga
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑2 Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑2 Miedz Legnica
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Shahaniya1‑0Al Mu'aidar
FTLusail City3‑1Al Bidda
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTUnirea Bascov0‑4Rapid Bucuresti Ii
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTChertanovo Moscow2‑3FC Murom
FTDinamo Vladivostok0‑0FK Kaluga
FTFakel II0‑0FC Sokol Saratov
FTFC Chita1‑0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFc Khimki-M2‑2Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFC Salyut Belgorod2‑1Arsenal Tula II
FTFC Strogino Moscow5‑0Metalurg Vidnoe
FTFK Khimik Dzerzhinsk0‑1FK Dinamo Moskva II
FTFK Ryazan1‑0Avangard Kursk
FTKairat Moskva0‑0Dinamo St Petersburg
FTKrasava Odintsovo2‑1Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTLeningradets2‑0Baltika BFU
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI0‑1Tver FC
FTOlimp Dolgoprudny II0‑2FC Kazanka Moscow
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk1‑1Dinamo Bryansk
FTSaransk5‑1FK Kolomna
FTShinnik1‑0Znamya Truda
FTSKA Khabarovsk II1‑1Peresvet Podolsk
FTTver FC0‑1LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk II0‑4Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTZnamya Noginsk1‑4Rodina
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Adalh1‑0Al Sahel
FTAl Orubah1‑3Ohod
FTAl-Ain Atawlah1‑1Najran
FTJeddah Club0‑0Al Jeel
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTTS Galaxy FC0‑1 Amazulu
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila2‑2 Royal AM
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila2‑2 Royal AM
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTRed Card TS Galaxy FC0‑1 Amazulu
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila2‑2 Royal AM
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFC Cartagena1‑0 Gijon
FTHuesca0‑0 Malaga
FTTenerife0‑1 Eibar
FTFC Cartagena1‑0 Gijon
FTHuesca0‑0 Malaga
FTTenerife0‑1 Eibar
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs1‑4Helsingborg IF
FTLandskrona Bois2‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam1‑0 Namungo FC
FTKinondoni MC0‑2 Young Africans
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTAzam1‑0 Namungo FC
FTKinondoni MC0‑2 Young Africans
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTJuventud de las Piedras1‑0Rocha FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top