The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 16‑Jan‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
15:00LeedsBrighton
17:30FulhamChelsea
20:00LeicesterSouthampton
90Wolverhampton2‑3West Brom
England flag England Championship
15:00BlackburnStoke
15:00BournemouthLuton
15:00CardiffNorwich
15:00CoventrySheff Wed
15:00DerbyRotherham
15:00Nott'm ForestMillwall
15:00QPRWycombe
15:00ReadingBrentford
15:00WatfordHuddersfield
19:45BarnsleySwansea
85Middlesbrough0‑1Birmingham
England flag England League 1
15:00Accrington StanleyGillingham
15:00Bristol RoversCharlton
15:00Burton AlbionIpswich
15:00Fleetwood TownPortsmouth
15:00HullBlackpool
15:00NorthamptonOxford Utd
15:00PeterboroughMK Dons
15:00PlymouthCrewe
15:00RochdaleWigan
15:00ShrewsburyLincoln City
15:00SwindonDoncaster
59AFC Wimbledon0‑1Sunderland
England flag England League 2
15:00BarrowScunthorpe
15:00BoltonCheltenham
15:00BradfordCrawley Town
15:00ColchesterCambridge Utd
15:00Forest GreenPort Vale
15:00GrimsbySouthend
15:00Leyton OrientMorecambe
15:00MansfieldCarlisle
15:00Newport CountySalford
15:00StevenageTranmere
15:00WalsallOldham
England flag FA Trophy
15:00AFC HornchurchKings Lynn Town
15:00Bath CityPeterborough Sports
15:00Boreham WoodTorquay
15:00FC HalifaxSouthport
15:00KetteringLeamington
15:00Maidstone UnitedDorking Wanderers
15:00Oxford CityHaringey Borough
15:00Stamford AFCHereford
15:00StockportNotts County
15:00Sutton UtdDagenham
15:00WealdstoneGloucester
15:00WeymouthDarlington
England flag England National League
15:00Maidenhead UtdYeovil
15:00WrexhamDover
England flag England National League North / South
15:00AFC FyldeBlyth Spartans
15:00Alfreton TownBoston Utd
15:00BillericayDulwich Hamlet
15:00BrackleyBradford PA
15:00Bradford PAChester
15:00ChorleyFarsley Celtic
15:00Curzon AshtonAFC Telford
15:00DartfordHungerford
15:00GatesheadGuiseley
15:00Hampton and RichmondEbbsfleet United
15:00Havant and WaterloovilleEastbourne Boro
15:00HemelConcord Rangers
15:00KidderminsterSpennymoor Town
15:00Slough TownBraintree Town
15:00WellingTonbridge Angels
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00Carrick RangersGlenavon
15:00Warrenpoint TownGlentoran
17:30CliftonvilleLarne
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
15:00AlloaHearts
15:00DundeeAyr
15:00Queen of SthArbroath
15:00Raith RoversInverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
13:00FalkirkMontrose
15:00ClydeEast Fife
15:00DumbartonForfar
15:00Partick ThistleCove Rangers
15:00PeterheadAirdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
15:00Annan AthleticCowdenbeath
15:00ElginEdinburgh City
15:00Queen's ParkStranraer
15:00StenhousemuirAlbion
15:00StirlingBrechin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
14:30Caernarfon TownAberystwyth
14:30Cefn DruidsBarry Town
14:30Flint Town UnitedThe New Saints
14:30PenybontConnah's Quay Nomads
Albania flag Albania Superliga
71Skenderbeu1‑2Partizan Belgrade
72SK Tirana2‑1Kastrioti
73Apolonia Fier1‑0KF Laci
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
13USM Alger0‑0RC Relizane
43CR Belouizdad1‑1MC Oran
45ES Setif0‑0MC Alger
47WA Tlemcen0‑0JS Kabylie
60NC Magra0‑0Paradou AC
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
06:00Melbourne VictoryWellington
FTMelbourne City2‑1Western United
FTSydney1‑1Western Sydney
Bahrain Premiere League
43Al-Najma Manama0‑0Al Riffa
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
15:15OostendeKortrijk
17:30Mouscron PeruwelzKRC Genk
17:30Waasland-BeverenZulte-Waregem
19:45CharleroiKV Mechelen
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
00:00Vasco da GamaCoritiba
FTPalmeiras1‑1Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
00:00OesteConfianca
19:30CSAAvai
FTAmerica MG1‑1Botafogo SP
FTSampaio Correa2‑1Parana
Chile flag Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTCurico Unido1‑3O'Higgins
FTHuachipato4‑0Santiago Wanderers
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
17Omonia Nicosia1‑0Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
15:00SlovackoMFK Karvina
15:00Slovan LiberecBohemians 1905
17:30Slavia PragueSigma Olomouc
55Mlada Boleslav0‑1FC Brno
58Opava0‑0Zlin
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
14:00FC LuzernSC Kriens
18Grasshoppers0‑0Austria Lustenau
18LASK Linz0‑0SV Lafnitz
18SC Rheindorf Altach0‑0St Gallen
45+Diosgyor0‑2Mezokovesd-zsory
45+Rakow Czestochowa1‑1FC Mariupol
51Anderlecht0‑1Union St.-Gilloise
54Salzburg1‑1WSG Wattens
58St Polten0‑1BW Linz
60Hajduk Split1‑1Croatia Zmijavci
60Puskas Academia4‑0Ujpest
64SV Ried3‑1FC Juniors OO
65NK Celje0‑1Nk Nafta Lendava
90+Brondby1‑2Kolding IF
FTBeroe Stara Zagora3‑0Yantra
FTCherno More Varna4‑1Sozopol
FTFK Metalac4‑0FK Zemun
FTGyirmot0‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
FTKS Polonia Bytom SA2‑3Odra Opole
FTLyngby BK5‑2HIK
FTNieciecza0‑2Cracovia
FTNK Osijek2‑2Videoton
FTNordsjaelland4‑2FC Helsingor
FTRanders Freja5‑3Esbjerg
FTRuzomberok2‑2MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTSalzburg6‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
FTSenica2‑1SK Lisen
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑4CSKA 1948
FTSlask Wroclaw4‑1Novi Pazar
FTVasas1‑2Dunajska Streda
FTWisla Krakow2‑2MSK Zilina
FTYoung Boys5‑1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
HTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑1SK Austria Klagenfurt
France flag France Ligue 1
16:00MarseilleNimes
20:00AngersParis Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
16Toulouse0‑0Grenoble
16Troyes1‑0Sochaux
18:00AC AjaccioCaen
18:00AmiensLe Havre
18:00AuxerreChateauroux
18:00Chambly ThelleChamois Niortais
18:00ClermontDunkerque
18:00GuingampNancy
18:00RodezPau
18:00ValenciennesParis FC
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
14:30Borussia DortmundMainz
14:30Fortuna KolnHertha Berlin
14:30HoffenheimArminia Bielefeld
14:30Werder BremenAugsburg
14:30WolfsburgRB Leipzig
17:30VFB StuttgartBorussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑3Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHannover 962‑3St Pauli
FTVfL Bochum 18483‑1Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
13:00Dynamo DresdenWehen Wiesbaden
13:00SaarbruckenZwickau
13:00VfB AuerbachHansa Rostock
57Unterhaching0‑1FC Magdeburg
58Hallescher FC0‑3Bayern Munich II
60Verl0‑0Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
53Preussen Munster1‑0SV Roedinghausen
54SC Wiedenbrueck0‑0RW Essen
56Bonner SC0‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
56Rot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑0FC Wegberg-Beeck
58RW Ahlen0‑0Wuppertal
59Fortuna Koln2‑0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
60Fortuna Duesseldorf II0‑2SV 19 Straelen
63SV Lippstadt 082‑0VfB Homberg
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
15:00Liberty Pro FCEbusua Dwarfs
Greece flag Greece Super League
15:15Asteras TripoliPanetolikos
17:30LarissaApollon Smyrnis
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
74AE Karaiskakis0‑2Levadiakos
74OF Ierapetras1‑1Diagoras Rodou
76Panachaiki1‑0Trikala
India flag India Indian Super League
15Mumbai City0‑0Hyderabad FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
08:30Bhayangkara FCPersita Tangerang
08:30Pusamania BorneoMadura Utd
11:15PSIS SemarangBali United
11:30Persik KediriPSS Sleman
13:30Persebaya SurabayaBarito Putera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
16Bologna0‑0Verona
17:00TorinoSpezia
19:45SampdoriaUdinese
Italy flag Italy Serie B
15:00RegginaUS Lecce
57Cittadella0‑0Ascoli
57Pordenone1‑0Venezia
58Pisa1‑0Brescia
60Monza2‑1Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
15Arezzo0‑1Cesena
15Fano0‑0Gubbio
15Pistoiese0‑0Giana Erminio
16Fermana1‑1Legnago Salus
16Turris0‑0Vibonese
16:30AvellinoUSD Cavese 1919
17Lucchese1‑1Renate
17Pro Patria0‑0Alessandria
18Imolese Calcio0‑0Matelica Calcio
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
53AL Ahli Jordan0‑1FC Maan
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00BandariHomeboyz
12:00Nzoia SugarSofapaka
12:00TuskerKariobangi Sharks
FTNairobi City Stars1‑1Ulinzi Stars
Malta Premier League
57Hibernians FC1‑0Sliema Wanderers FC
59Gzira United FC3‑0Floriana
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez0‑0Club Tijuana
FTNecaxa1‑0Atletico San Luis
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
15:30EmmenVitesse Arnhem
17:45Sparta RotterdamPSV Eindhoven
19:00FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo
19:00PEC ZwolleFortuna Sittard
20:00AZ AlkmaarADO Den Haag
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
59FC Oss0‑3Telstar
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
18:00Vitoria GuimaraesFarense
20:30TondelaBoavista
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00Cova da PiedadeVilafranquense
16:00Benfica BAcademica
17:00VizelaPenafiel
FTLeixoes1‑0GD Chaves
Romania flag Romania Liga I
18:00Dinamo BucharestTargoviste
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
15:00Baroka FCMoroka Swallows
15:00Cape Town CityKaizer Chiefs
44TS Galaxy0‑1Chippa United
59Golden Arrows1‑0Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
60Supersport United0‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
HTBloemfontein Celtic0‑0Stellenbosch FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
15:00Alaves BReal Union
15:30SD CompostelaUnion de Salamanca
16:00Athletic Bilbao BArenas Club de Getxo
16:00Club PortugaleteRacing Santander
16:00Marino LuancoNumancia
16:00SD LeioaReal Sociedad B
16:30CD LaredoAmorebieta
16:30LeonesaSporting Gijon B
17:00Real Madrid CastillaLas Rozas CF
Spain flag Copa del Rey
11:00Rayo VallecanoElche
15:00GironaCadiz
17:00FuenlabradaLevante
19:00LeganesSevilla
AETPena Deportiva1‑4Real Valladolid
FTAlmeria5‑0Alaves
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Sahel2‑0Horriya
FTFoutoua1‑2Al-Wathbah
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
14:00Coastal UnionAzam
14:00Dodoma JijiJKT Tanzania
14:00Simba SCMtibwa Sugar
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
16:00AntalyasporTrabzonspor
52Istanbul Basaksehir1‑1Sivasspor
57Gazisehir Gaziantep1‑0Kayserispor
FTKonyaspor2‑3Goztepe
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
54Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan2‑0Al-Jazira
54Al-Dhafra0‑1Al-Wasl
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n
53Danubio0‑1Cerro Largo
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong1‑0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1SQC Binh Dinh
FTViettel0‑1Hai Phong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top