The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 20‑Jun‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth0‑2Crystal Palace
FTBrighton2‑1Arsenal
FTWatford1‑1Leicester
FTWest Ham0‑2Wolverhampton
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn3‑1Bristol City
FTFulham0‑2Brentford
FTHuddersfield0‑2Wigan
FTHull0‑1Charlton
FTLuton1‑1Preston
FTMiddlesbrough0‑3Swansea
FTMillwall2‑3Derby
FTQPR0‑1Barnsley
FTReading1‑1Stoke
FTSheff Wed1‑1Nott'm Forest
FTWest Brom0‑0Birmingham
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTBylis1‑0Skenderbeu
FTKF Laci2‑0Kukesi
FTLuftetari Gjirokaster1‑5Teuta
Armenia 1st League
FTBKMA2‑0Ani Yerevan
FTBKMA2‑0Ani Yerevan
FTLernayin Artsakh3‑0Pyunik II
FTLernayin Artsakh3‑0Pyunik II
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑0Sevan
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑0Sevan
FTTorpedo Yerevan1‑1Alashkert II
FTTorpedo Yerevan1‑1Alashkert II
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTMattersburg2‑0St Polten
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑1Admira Wacker
FTWSG Wattens1‑2Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz2‑2FC Juniors OO
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest3‑1Gorodeya
FTDinamo Minsk0‑0FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑2Torpedo Zhodino
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCSKA Sofia3‑3Levski Sofia
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑1Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTBotev Plovdiv3‑2OFC Botev Vratsa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica0‑0Dinamo Zagreb
FTInter Zapresic0‑1NK Osijek
FTNK Varazdin3‑0Istra
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: championship
FTBanik Ostrava1‑3Slavia Prague
FTSparta Prague4‑1Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: relegation
FTPribram2‑0Sigma Olomouc
FTTeplice4‑1MFK Karvina
FTZlin3‑1Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTUsti nad Labem0‑0SK Lisen
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAalborg0‑4Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTAC Horsens0‑0Randers Freja
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager0‑0Skive
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAarhus Fremad1‑0FC Helsingor
FTAB Copenhagen2‑2BK Frem
FTBrabrand3‑2BK Avarta
FTJammerbugt FC1‑1HIK
FTMiddelfart2‑4Vanlose
FTThisted2‑0Bronshoj BK
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTFC Sydvest 050‑2Skovshoved IF
FTHillerod1‑1Dalum IF
FTHolbaek BI3‑2Vejgaard B
FTNaesby1‑2Slagelse BI
FTRingkobing IF1‑5B 93 Copenhagen
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus0‑1FA 2000
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFC Elva2‑4Flora Tallinn
FTTrans Narva4‑1Talinna Kalev
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich3‑1Freiburg
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑1Augsburg
FTFortuna Koln1‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTHertha Berlin2‑0Leverkusen
FTHoffenheim4‑0Union Berlin
FTMainz3‑1Werder Bremen
FTRB Leipzig0‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTSC Paderborn 071‑3Borussia Monchengladbach
FTSchalke1‑4Wolfsburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig1‑0Preussen Munster
FTCarl Zeiss Jena2‑3FC Viktoria Koln
FTDuisburg0‑0Hansa Rostock
FTFC Magdeburg2‑2Bayern Munich II
FTKaiserslautern4‑0Uerdingen
FTWaldhof Mannheim3‑2Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros1‑0Ujpest
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑1Videoton
FTPuskas Academia3‑1Paksi FC
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik3‑0UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
FTIBV Vestmann2‑0Magni
FTVikingur Olafsvik2‑0Vestri
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrotta0‑3Valur Reykjavík
FTKA Akureyri0‑0Vikingur Reykjavik
FTKR Reykjavik0‑3HK Kopavogs
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBohemians 1905 B2‑1Písek
FTKosice1‑0Kazincbarcikai SC
FTMfk Trutnov2‑2FC Hradec Kralove B
FTSK Kladno2‑3FK Teplice B
FTViktoria Plzen II2‑3MAS Taborsko
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva0‑1Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTTorino1‑1Parma
FTVerona2‑1Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza2‑1Entella
FTCrotone1‑1Chievo
FTLivorno0‑2Cittadella
FTPescara3‑1Juve Stabia
FTPordenone0‑0Venezia
FTSalernitana1‑1Pisa
FTTrapani0‑0Frosinone
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drenica Skenderaj1‑2Kf Flamurtari
FTPrishtina4‑1Dukagjini
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTJelgava1‑0BFC Daugavpils
FTValmieras FK0‑4RFS
FTVentspils3‑0FK Tukums 2000
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTHegelmann Litauen3‑0FK Minija
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga1‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva1‑1Zalgiris
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
16:00IbarFK Drezga
FTArsenal Tivat2‑2FK Bokelj
FTFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje2‑3Decic Tuzi
FTJezero3‑2FK Mornar Bar
FTOtrant-Olympic3‑2FK Lovcen
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMjoendalen1‑0Sarpsborg
FTMolde1‑0Rosenborg
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTAhli Al-Khalil0‑2Al-Birah Institution
FTShabab Al-Khalil3‑0Jabal Al Mukaber Club
FTShabab Al-Khalil3‑0Jabal Al Mukaber Club
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTPiast Gliwice0‑2Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTRakow Czestochowa3‑1Wisla Krakow
FTWisla Plock0‑0Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑3Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTMiedz Legnica0‑1Nieciecza
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑1Olimpia Grudziadz
FTRadomiak Radom3‑1Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola2‑0KS Legionovia Legionowo
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑2Jeju United FC
FTDaejeon Citizen2‑0Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTBotosani0‑2CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑3Spartak Moscow
FTCSKA Moscow0‑4Zenit St Petersburg
FTUral1‑2Rubin Kazan
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki3‑1Macva
FTJavor5‑0Indjija
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑1Proleter Novi SAD
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBacka Palanka3‑0Radnicki Pirot
FTDinamo Vranje1‑0Kabel
FTFK Metalac2‑0Novi Pazar
FTFK Radnicki 19231‑0FK Zemun
FTFk Zarkovo2‑1Kolubara
FTFK Zlatibor Cajetina3‑0FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FTSindjelic Beograd0‑5Graficar
FTSmederevo 19241‑2FK Trajal Krusevac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTMSK Zilina2‑3Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTFC Nitra2‑0Senica
FTZlate Moravce2‑3AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo1‑0NS Mura
FTNK Celje1‑1Tabor
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑0Real Betis
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0Real Valladolid
FTEspanyol1‑3Levante
FTGetafe1‑1Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna3‑3Rayo Vallecano
FTLas Palmas1‑0Lugo
FTMalaga1‑1Extremadura
FTReal Zaragoza0‑2Almeria
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1‑2St Gallen
FTNeuchatel Xamax2‑1Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy2‑1Chiasso
FTSC Kriens3‑0Schaffhausen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union0‑0Mtibwa Sugar
FTJKT Tanzania2‑0Singida United
FTKinondoni MC2‑1Ruvu Shooting
FTMbeya City0‑1Alliance FC
FTNamungo2‑0Kagera Sugar
FTNdanda FC1‑0Biashara Mara United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTDenizlispor1‑5Besiktas
FTKayserispor2‑0Genclerbirligi
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑1Goztepe
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor0‑1Menemen Belediyespor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Eskisehirspor
FTKeciorengucu1‑0Bursaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTShakhtar Donetsk3‑2Oleksandria

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top