The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 11‑Jul‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton0‑5Man City
FTLiverpool1‑1Burnley
FTNorwich0‑4West Ham
FTSheffield Utd3‑0Chelsea
FTWatford2‑1Newcastle
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑0Wigan
FTBlackburn1‑1West Brom
FTCharlton0‑1Reading
FTDerby1‑3Brentford
FTHull0‑1Millwall
FTMiddlesbrough1‑3Bristol City
FTPreston1‑1Nott'm Forest
FTQPR0‑3Sheff Wed
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKF Laci3‑1Luftetari Gjirokaster
FTKukesi3‑0Teuta
FTSkenderbeu2‑1Vllaznia Shkoder
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
18:25Grazer AKKapfenberger SV
FTAustria Lustenau3‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTFC Juniors OO1‑2Dornbirn
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov1‑1Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk2‑1Torpedo Zhodino
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk4‑1Gorodeya
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna0‑1Botev Plovdiv
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTInter Zapresic0‑1Rijeka
FTNK Osijek2‑0Istra
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑0FC Brno
FTDukla Prague2‑1FK Varnsdorf
FTFC Vlasim2‑3Vysocina Jihlava
FTMFK Vitkovice1‑4Hradec Kralove
FTPardubice4‑1Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTSK Lisen6‑2Trinec
FTSokolov3‑0Afk Chrudim
FTUsti nad Labem1‑0FK Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTRanders Freja2‑1OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTKolding IF0‑2Hvidovre IF
FTNykoebing FC0‑1HB Koege
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare2‑4Tammeka Tartu
FTFlora Tallinn3‑1Paide Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑1Trans Narva
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
08:00FK CukarickiFK Zvezdara
10:00GentMouscron Peruwelz
17:00Backa PalankaTSC Backa Topola
FTAnderlecht2‑0Sint Truidense VV
FTChambly Thelle1‑1Boulogne
FTClub Brugge6‑0KV Mechelen
FTCSKA 19481‑1Kariana Erden
FTDebreceni EAC2‑0Bekescsaba
FTETO FC Gyor0‑2Budafoki Mte
FTFC Slovan Rosice2‑3Blansko
FTFK Puchov3‑1Uhersky Brod
FTGyirmot2‑0FC Ajka
FTHonved1‑2Siofok
FTKarlovy Vary2‑4FK Dukla Praha B
FTKhimki4‑0FC Kazanka Moscow
FTKortrijk0‑1Cercle Brugge
FTMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas4‑1Tatran Presov
FTMfk Vyskov3‑1Hodonin-Sardice
FTMKS Kluczbork1‑3RKS Radomsko
FTMotherwell0‑0Dundee Utd
FTRuch Chorzow4‑1Stal Brzeg
FTStandard de Liege1‑1Leuven
FTSzekszardi UFC4‑2Majosi SE
FTTJ Slovan Bzenec2‑2Znojmo
FTVasas3‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTZulte-Waregem5‑0Waasland-Beveren
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTInter Turku5‑1Ilves
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani1‑1Gnistan
FTAC Oulu1‑0SJK Akatemia
FTFC KTP0‑0Musan Salama
FTKPV Kokkola2‑2EIF
FTVPS Vaasa1‑0MyPa-47
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑0Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
FTJJK Jyvaskyla2‑0FC Kiisto
FTJS Hercules4‑0Vaajakoski
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑5Honka Akatemia
FTKultsu0‑1Reipas Lahti
FTPallo-Iirot3‑2TPV
FTPS Kemi0‑1Oulun Luistinseura
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori4‑0FC Merani Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 043‑1Nurnberg
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia0‑0Larissa
FTOFI0‑1Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanionios0‑2Panetolikos
FTVolos NFC2‑3Atromitos
FTXanthi1‑2Asteras Tripoli
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik2‑5Leiknir Reykjavik
FTMagni1‑2Vikingur Olafsvik
Iran flag Iran Pro League
16:30Foolad KhuzestanNaft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTEsteghlal0‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTPadideh FC1‑1Saipa
FTPaykan2‑0GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTSepahan1‑1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBrescia0‑3AS Roma
FTJuventus2‑2Atalanta
FTLazio1‑2Sassuolo
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTOita Trinita1‑1Vissel Kobe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTFC Ryukyu1‑3Tokushima Vortis
FTJEF United Chiba0‑1Tochigi SC
FTJubilo Iwata2‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTKyoto Sanga FC2‑0Fukuoka
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTOmiya Ardija1‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑1Machida Zelvia
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑0Ehime FC
FTVentforet Kofu2‑1Zweigen Kanazawa
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Gifu1‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTFC Imabari1‑1Kagoshima United
FTFujieda MYFC5‑2YSCC Yokohama
FTFukushima United1‑1Grulla Morioka
FTKataller Toyama0‑1Azul Claro Numazu
FTRoasso Kumamoto5‑3Cerezo Osaka U23
FTSC Sagamihara0‑0Nagano Parceiro
FTVanraure Hachinohe0‑2Blaublitz Akita
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2‑0Banga
FTFK Panevezys2‑1Trakai
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBFA1‑2Džiugas Telšiai
FTHegelmann Litauen0‑2Nevezis
FTMinija1‑3Dainava
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFloresti0‑4Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSheriff Tiraspol6‑0Codru
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund0‑3Molde
FTRosenborg3‑0Stromsgodset
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTEidsvold TF1‑2Kvik Halden FK
FTFram Larvik2‑3Sotra SK
FTHoedd2‑1Moss FK
FTNotodden0‑0Baerum
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia3‑2LKS Lodz
FTLegia Warsaw2‑0Cracovia
FTWisla Krakow1‑1Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑3Podbeskidzie
FTGKS Tychy0‑1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑2Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard0‑1Stal Rzeszów
FTBytovia Bytow4‑3KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTGornik Leczna2‑3Pogon Siedlce
FTGryf Wejherowo0‑4Garbarnia
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow1‑2Lech Poznan II
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑2SKRA Czestochowa
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑1Górnik Polkowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑1Moreirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United1‑1Sangju Sangmu
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑2Seongnam FC
FTPohang Steelers1‑1Suwon Bluewings
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTGyeongnam FC1‑2Seoul E-Land FC
FTSuwon City1‑1Asan Mugunghwa
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt2‑1FC Voluntari
FTViitorul Constanta5‑0FC Clinceni
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTPetrolul Ploiesti0‑0Rapid Bucuresti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑1Zenit St Petersburg
FTArsenal Tula2‑1Tambov
FTSochi1‑0Spartak Moscow
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin0‑3FC Nitra
FTFK Pohronie1‑0Senica
FTMSK Zilina5‑0Zemplin
FTRuzomberok0‑1Dunajska Streda
FTSlovan Bratislava0‑0Spartak Trnava
FTZlate Moravce1‑0SKF Sered
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica4‑1Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale1‑1NK Bravo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0Real Betis
FTOsasuna2‑1Celta de Vigo
FTReal Valladolid0‑1Barcelona
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTCadiz0‑1Fuenlabrada
FTLas Palmas1‑0Mirandes
FTRacing Santander1‑0Huesca
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs0‑1Ostersunds FK
FTHammarby IF0‑0Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0‑1Degerfors
FTOergryte FF0‑2GIF Sundsvall
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTFK Karlskrona0‑6FC Linkoeping City
FTIFK Lulea3‑2Karlslund
FTIFK Vaernamo3‑0Eskilsminne IF
FTIK Frej Taeby5‑3Nyköpings Bis
FTLunds BK3‑1Tvaakers IF
FTMotala1‑3Landskrona Bois
FTÖSIF2‑2Gefle
FTOskarshamns AIK0‑1FC Trollhaettan
FTQviding FIF3‑1Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTSandvikens IF2‑1Sollentuna FF
FTSkoevde AIK1‑3Lindome GIF
FTSylvia4‑2Berga
FTTeam TG2‑2Karlstad BK
FTTorns4‑0Utsiktens
FTVasalunds IF3‑1Täby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3‑2Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑3Winterthur
FTChiasso2‑4SC Kriens
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGoztepe1‑3Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor2‑0Eskisehirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-13‑2FC Lviv
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑2Zorya Luhansk
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑1San Diego Loyal
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong1‑1Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTThan Quang Ninh0‑3Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTViettel4‑0Hai Phong
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTBinh Phuoc1‑0Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
FTDong Tam Long An1‑2Dong Thap Cao Lanh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top