The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 19‑May‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0‑3 Liverpool
FTCrystal Palace1‑3 Arsenal
FTEverton1‑0 Wolverhampton
FTNewcastle1‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTTottenham1‑2 Aston Villa
FTWest Brom1‑3 West Ham
FTBurnley0‑3 Liverpool
FTCrystal Palace1‑3 Arsenal
FTEverton1‑0 Wolverhampton
FTNewcastle1‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTTottenham1‑2 Aston Villa
FTWest Brom1‑3 West Ham
England League One
FTLincoln City2‑0 Sunderland
England National League
FTSolihull Moors1‑0 Barnet
England flag England League 1
FTLincoln City2‑0 Sunderland
England flag England National League
FTSolihull Moors1‑0 Barnet
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada0‑4CA Temperley
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia1‑1Ararat
FTBanants1‑0Noah
FTVan3‑1Alashkert
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth2‑1 Adelaide United
FTSydney2‑0 Melbourne Victory
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC3‑1Gabala FK
FTNeftchi Baku1‑0FK Qarabag
FTSabah2‑1Zira FK
FTSabail0‑1Sumqayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov2‑1 Sputnik Rechica
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑1FC Vitebsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov2‑1 Sputnik Rechica
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑1FC Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent2‑0 Standard de Liege
FTOostende2‑2 KV Mechelen
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
FTTreze PB1‑1Desportiva Perilima de Futebol PB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑0CSKA 1948
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0‑1 CSKA Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑7Coquimbo Unido
China League One
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic1‑0Sichuan Jiuniu
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑2 Meizhou Hakka FC
China flag China League 1
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC1‑0Sichuan Jiuniu
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0‑2Meizhou Hakka FC
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTCD Nacional1‑0Universidad Catolica
FTFluminense1‑2 Atletico Junior
FTPalmeiras3‑4Defensa y Justicia
FTSao Paulo0‑1Racing Club
FTSporting Cristal2‑0Rentistas
FTThe Strongest2‑1Santos
FTUniversitario de Deportes3‑2Independiente del Valle
FTVelez2‑1Union La Calera
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTClub River Plate2‑1Club Atletico Penarol
FTIndependiente1‑0Bahia
FTTalleres0‑1Red Bull Bragantino
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTLimon0‑1Sporting San Jose
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTDinamo Zagreb6‑3 Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 3. Division
FTOlympiada Lympion0‑0O Kormakitis
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg2‑1 Vejle
FTFC Copenhagen4‑2 FC Midtjylland
FTNordsjaelland2‑1Randers Freja
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab1‑0Ismaily SC
FTAswan2‑4Misr El-Maqasa
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTLev Tallinn2‑4Flora Tallinn
FTPaernu Linnameeskond1‑7Nomme Kalju
FTPaide Linnameeskond0‑1Tulevik Viljandi
France flag Cup
FTMonaco0‑2 Paris Saint Germain
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina0‑2 Apollon Smyrnis
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTIonikos2‑1Ergotelis
FTKissamikos FC2‑0Diagoras Rodou
FTXanthi1‑0Levadiakos
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
FTAluminium Arak2‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTEsteghlal2‑1Zob Ahan
FTQashqai1‑2Foolad Khuzestan
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan0‑0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr3‑1Rayka Babol
FTNavad Urmia1‑1Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTShahrdari Astara1‑1Chooka Talesh
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht2‑0Arman Gohar
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑3Hapoel Hadera
Israel flag Israel Cup
AETHapoel Tel Aviv1‑1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTAtalanta1‑2 Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe2‑1 US Grosseto
FTBari3‑1 Foggia
FTCesena2‑3 Matelica
FTFeralpisalo1‑1 Virtus Verona
FTJuve Stabia0‑2 Palermo
FTPro Vercelli1‑0 Juventus U23
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑1 Renofa Yamaguchi
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTFC Tokyo1‑1Oita Trinita
FTFukuoka4‑1Sagan Tosu
FTSapporo0‑0Kashima Antlers
FTShonan1‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTTokushima Vortis0‑3Vissel Kobe
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑0Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai3‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTYokohama FM5‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau0‑0Ordabasy
FTKaspiy3‑0Shakhter Karagandy
FTTaraz2‑3Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTTobol Kustanai2‑0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU0‑1BFC Daugavpils
FTValmieras FK1‑0Liepajas Metalurgs
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys3‑0Dainava
FTNevezis2‑1Džiugas Telšiai
FTTrakai1‑3Hegelmann Litauen
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTWiltz0‑2Differdange
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑3Petrocub-Hincesti
FTFloreşti0‑3Sheriff Tiraspol
FTSperanta0‑3Dacia-Buiucani
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost3‑2Jezero
FTFK Iskra2‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTMladost Ljeskopolje0‑4Sutjeska
FTPetrovac0‑2FK Zeta Golubovci
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑0Decic Tuzi
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1‑1Maghreb Fes
FTChabab Mohammedia0‑0Hassania Agadir
FTRSB Berkane0‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
AETFC Academy Pandev0‑0Sileks
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStabaek IF2‑2Odd
FTStabaek IF2‑2Odd
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTBryne5‑2Ranheim
FTIK Start2‑4Jerv
FTKFUM Oslo0‑2Hamarkameratene
FTRaufoss Fotball4‑2Aalesunds FK
FTStjørdals Blink2‑1Sogndal
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia3‑0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTNieciecza0‑0 Chrobry Glogow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑1 Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard0‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTBytovia Bytow1‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2‑0Sokol Ostroda
FTGarbarnia2‑3Olimpia Grudziadz
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz1‑1Górnik Polkowice
FTMotor Lublin2‑1GKS Katowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa3‑2MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTSlask Wroclaw II1‑2Pogon Siedlce
FTWigry Suwalki1‑0Lech Poznań II
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional1‑2 Rio Ave
FTGil Vicente1‑2 Boavista
FTMoreirense3‑0 Famalicao
FTPortimonense0‑0 Braga
FTPorto4‑0 Belenenses
FTSanta Clara4‑0 Farense
FTSporting Lisbon5‑1 Maritimo
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑3 Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica2‑2Vilafranquense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGwangju FC0‑0 Jeju United FC
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑4 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑1 Daegu FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑0 Targoviste
FTFarul Constanta1‑0 Astra Giurgiu
FTFC Voluntari0‑0 UTA Arad
FTGaz Metan Medias4‑2 Politehnica Iasi
FTSteaua Bucharest0‑1CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Zvezda Perm0‑1Novosibirsk FK
FTTyumen3‑1FC Dynamo Barnaul
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Batin3‑2Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Hilal5‑1Al Ahli
FTAl Shabab5‑1Al-Ain Atawlah
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑1 FK Rad
FTNovi Pazar2‑1 FK Napredak
FTProleter Novi SAD2‑0 Vojvodina
FTRadnicki Nis5‑1 Backa Palanka
FTRed Star Belgrade5‑1 FK Metalac
FTVozdovac0‑0 Javor
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
AETMSK Zilina1‑2Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper0‑3 Maribor
FTND Gorica0‑2NK Celje
FTNS Mura3‑0 NK Domzale
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑2 Tabor Sezana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City0‑0 Maritzburg Utd
FTGolden Arrows3‑0 TS Galaxy FC
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGwangju FC0‑0 Jeju United FC
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑4 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑1 Daegu FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon2‑0 Sabadell
FTMirandes0‑0 Leganes
FTTenerife0‑1 Real Mallorca
FTUD Logrones1‑0 Fuenlabrada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTHercules3‑1 Lleida
FTPena Deportiva1‑1AE Prat
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHelsingborg IF0‑2Norrby
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTGwambina FC0‑0Namungo FC
FTJKT Tanzania0‑2 Young Africans
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0‑1CA Bizertin
FTEsperance1‑2Etoile Metlaoui
FTEtoile du Sahel4‑4Olympique de Beja
FTJS Kairouanaise0‑1US Tataouine
FTRejiche3‑3CS Sfaxien
FTStade Tunisien0‑1Club Africain
FTUS Monastir2‑2Slimane
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLoudoun United1‑2 New York Red Bulls II

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top