The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 03‑Jul‑2021)

World Euro Championship
FTCzech Republic1‑2Denmark
FTUkraine0‑4England
AFC AFC Champions League
FTKitchee1‑0 Guangzhou Evergrande
FTPort FC0‑3Cerezo Osaka
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBarracas Central1‑1Brown de Adrogue
FTTristan Suarez1‑1San Telmo
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCASD Camioneros0‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTCrucero del Norte0‑0CA Chaco For Ever
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento2‑1Douglas Haig
FTDefensores VR2‑1Gimnasia Concepción
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑0Ciudad de Bolívar
FTGimnasia y Tiro1‑1Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTHuracan2‑2Club Sportivo Penarol
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1‑1Independiente Chivilcoy
FTSansinena0‑0Club Cipolletti
FTSarmiento de Resistencia0‑3Boca Unidos
FTSol de Mayo0‑2Olimpo
FTUnion de Sunchales1‑2Racing de Cordoba
FTVilla Mitre2‑1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Fenix0‑1Canuelas FC
FTDeportivo Armenio1‑1CA San Miguel
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Blue Eagles1‑2Campbelltown City
FTAdelaide City FC1‑1Croydon Kings
FTAdelaide Olympic3‑0Adelaide Comets
FTAdelaide Raiders1‑3NE Metrostars
FTAdelaide United II3‑2Cumberland United
FTSturt Lions3‑1South Adelaide
Australia Victoria NPL
FTAvondale FC3‑1Bentleigh Greens
FTDandenong Thunder4‑1South Melbourne
FTHume City4‑0Eastern Lions SC
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTPerth1‑0Floreat Athena
FTPerth Glory Youth3‑0Bayswater City
FTSorrento1‑2Armadale
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTKingborough Lions0‑1Clarence United
FTOlympia0‑3Devonport City
FTSouth Hobart1‑1Glenorchy Knights
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTFC Slutsk3‑2Sputnik Rechica
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑1Neman Grodno
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTFC Slutsk3‑2Sputnik Rechica
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑1Neman Grodno
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG2‑0 Santos
FTCA Paranaense2‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTAmerica MG2‑0Santos
FTCA Paranaense2‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTCorinthians1‑1Internacional
Brazil Serie B
FTAvai1‑1Botafogo ASF
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑0Cruzeiro
FTCSA0‑1CRB
FTSampaio Correa1‑0Londrina
FTVasco da Gama1‑0Confianca
FTCSA0‑1 CRB
FTSampaio Correa1‑0 Londrina
FTVasco da Gama1‑0 Confianca
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑2Paysandu
FTFerroviário CE1‑1Volta Redonda
FTManaus1‑1Ec Jacuipense
FTNovorizontino1‑0Botafogo SP
FTOeste2‑4Ypiranga Erechim
FTTombense2‑0Botafogo PB
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAA Internacional Limeira SP1‑2Santo André
FTAmérica RN2‑0Atlético Cearense
FTAtlético Alagoinhas2‑2Bahia De Feira
FTBoavista1‑1Cianorte PR
FTCampinense0‑0Treze PB
FTCascavel2‑1CE Bento Gonsalves
FTCaucaia CE3‑2ABC FC RN
FTFast Clube1‑2Galvez
FTGuarany de Sobral CE3‑14 de Julho
FTTocantinopolis1‑4Palmas
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑2Everton CD
CONCACAF Gold Cup
FTGuadeloupe2‑0Bahamas
FTTrinidad and Tobago6‑1Montserrat
CONMEBOL Copa America
FTBrazil1‑0 Chile
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTAtletico Santo Domingo1‑4Gualaceo SC
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
25Cherno More Varna0‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTAZ Alkmaar4‑1N.E.C.
FTBanik Ostrava2‑2Trinec
FTBorec0‑2Bregalnica Stip
FTBrechin1‑4Dundee Utd
FTCaen2‑0Beauvais
FTClub Brugge0‑1Kortrijk
FTClyde3‑1Albion
FTDiosgyori3‑2Kisvarda FC
FTDunajska Streda4‑2Haladas
FTDynamo Dresden1‑0Braunschweig
FTElgin0‑5Ross County
FTETO FC Gyor1‑3Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTFarul Constanta1‑1Csikszereda
FTFarul Constanta0‑1Petrolul Ploiesti
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny1‑1FC Chelyabinsk
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Magdeburg3‑3Viktoria Berlin
FTFC Vlasim1‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTFC Zurich0‑1Aarau
FTFeyenoord3‑1AEK Athens
FTFK Neftekhimik3‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑3Makedonija GjP
FTFK Ryazan7‑2Znamya Truda
FTFk Septemvri Simitli1‑2CSKA 1948
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑1AFC Hermannstadt
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑1Waalwijk
FTGornik Zabrze3‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
FTGuingamp1‑1Chamois Niortais
FTGyirmot1‑0III Keruleti Tve
FTHannover 961‑1SC Paderborn 07
FTHNK Gorica0‑2Vojvodina
FTHonved7‑2Vasas
FTKarlsruher5‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTKolubara4‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTKorona Kielce3‑2Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTLarne2‑2Kilmarnock
FTLASK Linz3‑0Dynamo Moscow
FTLausanne Sports1‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTLech Poznan0‑1Lechia Gdansk
FTLevski Sofia1‑1Botev Plovdiv
FTMAS Taborsko2‑1Ceske Budejovice
FTMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1‑3Wisla Krakow
FTMlada Boleslav2‑0Pribram
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑3Pumas UNAM
FTNice1‑1Rodez
FTNK Aluminij1‑2UTA Arad
FTNk Nafta Lendava2‑1Siofok
FTNK Osijek0‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑2Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FTNurnberg3‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTOB Odense7‑0BK Fremad Amager
FTOlympiacos2‑0CS Uni Craiova
FTOpava0‑1MFK Karvina
FTPardubice3‑1Dukla Prague
FTPiast Gliwice3‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTPlzen4‑2Jiskra Domažlice
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑1FC Mariupol
FTPSV Eindhoven6‑2RWDM47
FTQueen of Sth2‑1Stranraer
FTQuevilly0‑3AC Ajaccio
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑2Sloboda Tuzla
FTRaith Rovers2‑2Queen's Park
FTRapid Vienna0‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑2FC Utrecht
FTRuzomberok0‑1Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTSalzburg1‑3Monaco
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑3St Gallen
FTSchalke0‑0Zenit St Petersburg
FTSenica3‑1FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTServette FC2‑2Neuchatel Xamax
FTSigma Olomouc2‑1SKF Sered
FTSlovan Liberec3‑1Sparta Praha II
FTSozopol1‑2PFC Spartak Varna
FTStal Mielec0‑2LKS Lodz
FTStandard de Liege3‑2Cercle Brugge
FTTeplice2‑3Bohemians 1905
FTThun1‑2SC Kriens
FTToulouse2‑1Sete
FTTroyes1‑2Clermont
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3‑2SV Lafnitz
FTVejle1‑1Aalborg
FTVerl3‑0Arminia Bielefeld
FTWinterthur1‑3FC Luzern
FTWisla Plock1‑1Omonia Nicosia
FTWolfsberger AC1‑3Rijeka
FTZemplin2‑1Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTZlate Moravce1‑2Skalica
FTZlin1‑1AS Trencin
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTNarpes Kraft3‑2PS Kemi
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko1‑1 King Faisal Babes
FTLegon Cities1‑1 Bechem United
FTWAFA1‑0Inter Allies
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik4‑0Leiknir Reykjavik
FTStjarnan2‑3Keflavik
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTLongford0‑1Sligo Rovers
FTLongford0‑1Sligo Rovers
Jamaica Premier League
FTDunbeholden Fc0‑2Waterhouse FC
FTHumble Lions FC0‑1Mount Pleasant Fc
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑2 Yokohama FM
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1 Sagan Tosu
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVissel Kobe3‑1 Shonan
Japan J. League Div.1
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑2 Yokohama FM Red Card
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1 Sagan Tosu
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVissel Kobe3‑1 Shonan
Japan J. League Div.2
FTJEF United Chiba2‑0Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTJubilo Iwata3‑2Albirex Niigata
FTKanazawa1‑2FC Ryukyu
FTKyoto Sanga0‑2V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑1Tokyo Verdy
FTMito Hollyhock0‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTOkayama1‑3Ventforet Kofu
FTOmiya Ardija1‑3Montedio Yamagata
FTSC Sagamihara0‑0Kitakyushu
FTTochigi SC1‑1Machida Zelvia
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Imabari1‑2Kagoshima United
FTGainare Tottori1‑4Azul Claro Numazu
FTKataller Toyama1‑0Grulla Morioka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba2‑0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTJubilo Iwata3‑2 Albirex Niigata
FTKanazawa1‑2FC Ryukyu
FTKyoto Sanga0‑2 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑1 Tokyo Verdy
FTMito Hollyhock0‑0 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTOkayama1‑3 Ventforet Kofu
FTOmiya Ardija1‑3 Montedio Yamagata
FTSC Sagamihara0‑0Kitakyushu
FTTochigi SC1‑1 Machida Zelvia
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Imabari1‑2Kagoshima United
FTGainare Tottori1‑4Azul Claro Numazu
FTKataller Toyama1‑0Grulla Morioka
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTSahab SC1‑3AL Salt
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTArys2‑4Tobol Kustanai
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑0Ordabasy
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0‑0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTDžiugas Telšiai2‑1Hegelmann Litauen
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBanga II2‑2Minija
FTBFA4‑2FK Babrungas Plunge
FTFA Šiauliai3‑1Lietava Jonava
FTFC Neptunas Klaipeda1‑2Žalgiris II
FTFK Silas2‑0Kauno Žalgiris II
FTRiteriai B1‑3Atmosfera
FTSūduva II1‑3Panevėžys II
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat0‑1Maghreb Fes
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda3‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTRaja Casablanca1‑2Wydad Casablanca
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑1Hassania Agadir
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt2‑2 Viking FK
FTBodo/Glimt2‑2Viking FK
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBaerum3‑0Eidsvold TF
FTEgersund1‑0Øygarden
FTFram Larvik2‑1Kjelsas
FTHoedd1‑1Alta
FTIF Floeya2‑5Moss FK
FTKongsvinger5‑4Brattvag
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑4Sangju Sangmu
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre4‑1ASEC Ndiambour
FTGorée1‑0Teungueth
Sudan Premier League
FTAl-Hilal Kaduqli0‑1Hay Al Arab
FTMerreikh El-Fasher0‑1Malawi
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDegerfors IF3‑1 Ostersunds FK
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑2 Malmo
FTDegerfors IF3‑1 Ostersunds FK
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑2 Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK1‑5Lunds BK
FTGefle0‑1IF Brommapojkarna
FTIFK Malmoe2‑2Skövde AIK
FTOskarshamns AIK2‑1FC Linkoeping City
FTQviding FIF1‑3Ljungskile
FTSollentuna FF2‑3Dalkurd FF
FTTäby2‑3Hudiksvalls FF
FTTorns0‑2Lindome GIF
FTTvaakers IF2‑2Aatvidaberg
FTUtsiktens1‑0Trollhättan
FTVänersborgs IF2‑3Österlen FF
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTSimba SC0‑1 Young Africans
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro Largo1‑2 Fenix
FTRiver Plate1‑1 Boston River
FTVilla Espanola2‑3Club Atletico Torque
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus2‑2 New England
FTD.C. United7‑1 Toronto FC
FTChicago3‑0Atlanta United FC
FTColumbus2‑2 New England
FTD.C. United7‑1 Toronto FC Red Card
FTMinnesota United FC2‑2 San Jose
FTMontreal1‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTNashville Sc1‑0 Philadelphia
FTOrlando1‑2 NY Red Bulls
USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II2‑2Memphis 901
FTIndy Eleven0‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑0Tulsa Roughnecks
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1‑0Charlotte Independence
FTSan Diego Loyal1‑1 Sacramento Republic
FTSwope Park Rangers2‑4Louisville City FC
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑0 Charleston Battery
FTNew York Red Bulls II1‑1 Miami FC
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑0 Tulsa Roughnecks
FTSwope Park Rangers2‑4Louisville City FC
USA USL League One
FTRichmond Kickers3‑2North Texas
FTTormenta0‑0North Carolina
Uzbekistan Super League
FTAGMK2‑1Kokand 1912
FTNavbahor Namangan0‑1FK Andijan
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1‑0Aragua FC
FTZulia2‑2CD Hermanos Colmenarez

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top